Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WILD Athletic

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
17 may 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
83
ID
18779
Views
289
Added by
shaeva 3 dec 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sokolova Olga O 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
101.32
Category 75 kg
1
Shaeva Ekaterina O 1985 Moscow 74.30 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
105.18 Теряев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Grechukhin Aleksandr O 1989 Moscow 75.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
141.14
2
Kulakov Vladimir O 1955 Moscow 74.60 125.0
135.0
135.0
93.33 Сапунков К.В.
1
Belyakov Andrey M2 1966 Korolev 73.50 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
121.01
1
Kulakov Vladimir M4 1955 Moscow 74.60 125.0
135.0
135.0
122.72 Сапунков К.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kotov Kirill J 1994 Istra 80.80 230.0
245.0
255.0
230.0
150.31
2
Arzhanov Anton J 1994 Moscow 78.00 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
110.45 Папенков П.А.
3
Roschin Gleb J 1995 Moscow 81.30 142.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.87
1
Grigoryan Aram O 1989 Odintsovo 81.00 240.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
176.15
2
Kubyshkin Yuriy O 1984 Khimki 82.40 200.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
132.25
3
Ezhov Aleksandr O 1977 Schyolkovo 82.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
116.03 Ларионов С.М.
Category 90 kg
6
Prischepo Aleksandr J 1991 Moscow 87.10 180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
124.68
2
Sheludko Pavel O 1989 Moscow 89.70 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
183.90
3
Larionov Sergey O 1975 Schyolkovo 89.30 250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
172.06
4
Trusof Stanislav O 1985 Moscow 89.50 220.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
154.96 Абдуллин М.Р.
5
Kiselev Denis O 1985 Moscow 86.80 185.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
132.75
1
Novikov Nikolay M8 1938 Moscow 89.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
191.69
Category 100 kg
1
Zhirnov Aleksey O 1981 Fryanovo 94.50 310.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
196.81 Резвых В.Н.
2
Zotov Sergey O 1988 Moscow 96.30 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
85.71
Category 110 kg
1
Korenovskiy Mikhail O 1986 Moscow 109.30 260.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
169.05 Маланичев А.
2
Papenkov Pavel O 1980 Moscow 101.10 260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
3
Sokovykh Roman O 1985 Balashikha 103.50 240.0
250.0
255.0
240.0
137.64
Category 125 kg
1
Chervyakov Aleksandr O 1988 Moscow 124.20 300.0
317.5
330.0
317.5
173.48 Гольберг К.Е.
2
Solokhin Denis O 1981 Moscow 111.10 230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
143.03
3
Regulyarnyy Ivan O 1984 Moscow 110.70 220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
134.78
4
Artyukhov Artem O 1987 Moscow 111.80 230.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
131.62
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shaeva Ekaterina 125.0 74.30 105.18
2
Sokolova Olga 110.0 65.50 101.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kotov Kirill 230.0 80.80 150.31
2
Prischepo Aleksandr 200.0 87.10 124.68
3
Arzhanov Anton 165.0 78.00 110.45
4
Roschin Gleb 155.0 81.30 100.87
Open
1
Zhirnov Aleksey 330.0 94.50 196.81
2
Sheludko Pavel 300.0 89.70 183.90
3
Grigoryan Aram 270.0 81.00 176.15
4
Chervyakov Aleksandr 317.5 124.20 173.48
5
Larionov Sergey 280.0 89.30 172.06
6
Korenovskiy Mikhail 300.0 109.30 169.05
7
Trusof Stanislav 252.5 89.50 154.96
8
Solokhin Denis 255.0 111.10 143.03
9
Grechukhin Aleksandr 205.0 75.00 141.14
10
Sokovykh Roman 240.0 103.50 137.64
Masters 2
1
Belyakov Andrey 160.0 73.50 121.01
Masters 3
1
Kulakov Vladimir 135.0 74.60 122.72
Masters 8
1
Novikov Nikolay 170.0 89.30 191.69