Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

KUBOK ChEMPIONOV EVROPY

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
КУБОК ЧЕМПИОНОВ ЕВРОПЫ
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
21 may 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
74
ID
66583
Views
2449
Added by
IrinaRode 23 may 2022
Editor
IrinaRode 24 may 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Dmitrieva Ekaterina O 1993 Saint Petersburg СКА "Петроградский", 52.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
55.38 Милин И. Е
2
Safronova Tatyana O 1998 Novgorod VN TEAM, 49.30 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
46.20 Пискарев Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Balabatko Oksana T2 2005 Saint Petersburg РООСФиС, 59.30 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.34 Балабатько И.Ф.
1
Balabatko Oksana O 2005 Saint Petersburg РООСФиС, 59.30 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.34 Балабатько И.Ф.
2
Krut Radmila O 1992 Saint Petersburg СКА "Петроградский", 57.10 40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
46.25 Милин И. Е
Category 67.5 kg
1
Morozova Aleksandra T2 2006 Novgorod VN TEAM, 61.60 42.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
45.93 Демидов К.
1
Andreeva Yuliya O 1990 Novgorod VN TEAM, 66.80 57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
52.15 Пискарев Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Kovaleva Kristina O 1988 Saint Petersburg СКА "Петроградский", 72.50 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
59.89 Милин И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ogryzko Natalya O 1975 Saint Petersburg РООСФиС, 76.70 100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
84.44 Самостоятельно
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Sereda Anton T1 2007 Saint Petersburg RPS NUTRITION, 55.90 72.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
71.54 Усков Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Shaturin Evgeniy M2 1971 Saint Petersburg 59.80 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
94.42 Самостоятельно
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikolaev Igor O 1990 Saint Petersburg RPS NUTRITION, 67.30 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
76.91 Самостоятельно
2
Atanazarov Arslan O 1994 Saint Petersburg 66.30 87.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
66.50 Гулицкий Д.С.
Category 75 kg
1
Zavarkin Egor T2 2004 Saint Petersburg 73.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
59.60 Самостоятельно
2
Klimashevskiy Oleg T2 2005 Saint Petersburg FITNESSHOUSE, 74.80 75.0
80.0
75.0
51.74 Гулицкий Д.С.
1
Bozhko Mikhail T3 2004 Saint Petersburg Команда Балабанова, 73.60 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
48.88 Балабанов В.
1
Ilyukhin Aleksandr M2 1962 Vyborg 72.10 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
116.62 Самостоятельно
1
Toming Sergey M2 1968 Saint Petersburg FITNESSHOUSE, 72.20 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
102.78 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kolosov Evgeniy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 80.10 115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
83.81 Самостоятельно
2
Prytkin Aleksandr O 1986 Saint Petersburg Команда Балабанова, 81.50 112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
73.10 Балабанов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Khinchuk Konstantin O 1982 Saint Petersburg 87.80 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
86.87 Самостоятельно
2
Zibarev Igor O 1985 Novgorod VN TEAM, 89.30 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
82.96 Демидов К.
3
Rozanov Denis O 1985 Saint Petersburg 89.40 125.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
81.37 Самостоятельно
1
Khinchuk Konstantin M 1982 Saint Petersburg 87.80 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
86.87 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Gromov Maksim O 1987 Sverdlova RPS NUTRITION, 99.30 155.0
162.5
162.5
94.75 Самостоятельно
1
Balenkov Aleksey M1 1974 Morozova RPS NUTRITION, 96.70 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
89.37 Cаитов А.
Category 110 kg
1
Kabanov Igor O 1982 Leningradskaya oblast RPS NUTRITION, 109.80 167.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
99.89 Самостоятельно
2
Piskarev Roman O 1995 Novgorod VN TEAM, 106.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
82.26 Васильев Виктор
3
Galashin Stefan O 1991 Saint Petersburg Команда Балабанова, 108.00 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
79.17 Балабанов В.
1
Saitov Aleksey M1 1973 Morozova RPS NUTRITION, 102.10 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
110.67 Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Ivanov Mikhail O 1976 Saint Petersburg Арена, 112.00 177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
103.55 Таранухин Г.Ю.
1
Ivanov Mikhail M1 1976 Saint Petersburg Арена, 120.20 177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
107.49 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 140 kg
1
Krylov Oleg O 1973 Saint Petersburg 131.50 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
115.85 Самостоятельно
2
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Saint Petersburg 125.50 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
96.72 Самостоятельно
Category 140+ kg
1
Modin Valentin O 1973 Saint Petersburg 186.00 182.5
182.5
182.5
90.93 Корсаков М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Balabatko Oksana 52.5 59.30 52.34
2
Morozova Aleksandra 47.5 61.60 45.93
Open
1
Ogryzko Natalya 102.5 76.70 84.44
2
Kovaleva Kristina 70.0 72.50 59.89
3
Dmitrieva Ekaterina 50.0 52.00 55.38
4
Balabatko Oksana 52.5 59.30 52.34
5
Andreeva Yuliya 57.5 66.80 52.15
6
Krut Radmila 45.0 57.10 46.25
7
Safronova Tatyana 40.0 49.30 46.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sereda Anton 80.0 55.90 71.54
Teen 2
1
Zavarkin Egor 85.0 73.20 59.60
2
Klimashevskiy Oleg 75.0 74.80 51.74
Teen 3
1
Bozhko Mikhail 70.0 73.60 48.88
Open
1
Krylov Oleg 215.0 131.50 115.85
2
Ivanov Mikhail 185.0 112.00 103.55
3
Kabanov Igor 177.5 109.80 99.89
4
Parshikov Ion 177.5 125.50 96.72
5
Gromov Maksim 162.5 99.30 94.75
6
Modin Valentin 182.5 186.00 90.93
7
Khinchuk Konstantin 140.0 87.80 86.87
8
Kolosov Evgeniy 127.5 80.10 83.81
9
Zibarev Igor 135.0 89.30 82.96
10
Piskarev Roman 145.0 106.90 82.26
Masters
1
Khinchuk Konstantin 140.0 87.80 86.87
Masters 1
1
Saitov Aleksey 175.0 102.10 110.67
2
Ivanov Mikhail 185.0 120.20 107.49
3
Balenkov Aleksey 140.0 96.70 89.37
Masters 2
1
Ilyukhin Aleksandr 125.0 72.10 116.62
2
Toming Sergey 122.5 72.20 102.78
3
Shaturin Evgeniy 100.0 59.80 94.42