Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Champions Cup

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Кубок Чемпионов Европы
Location
Sankt-Peterburg
Date
3 sep 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
38
ID
67193
Views
3274
Added by
IrinaRode 5 sep 2023
Editor
IrinaRode 5 sep 2023
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Shabaev Vitaliy O 1989 Novgorod VN TEAM, 73.40 127.5
135.0
135.0
127.5
89.22 Самостоятельно
1
Lyadov Sergey M6 1956 Estonia 74.40 70.0
70.0
73.26 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Afanasyev Anton O 1986 Saint Petersburg РООСФиС, 78.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
93.13 Грахов Ю.
2
Kolosov Evgeniy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 80.90 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
86.51 Струговщиков Н.А.
1
Veresov Dmitriy M1 1982 Novgorod VN TEAM, 79.20 132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
93.66 Демидов К.В.
1
Matveev Valeriy M5 1960 Estonia 79.20 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
98.83 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Ovsepyan Kamsar O 1991 Saint Petersburg Лидер-Спорт, 89.10 140.0
152.5
152.5
93.83 Берлин
2
Zhitnyak Maksim O 1987 Saint Petersburg 89.70 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
91.95 Самостоятельно
3
Sulimov Eduard O 1999 Rostov-na-Donu 87.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
71.50 Абдуллин М.Р.
Category 100 kg
1
Gubin Andrey O 1998 Saint Petersburg VN TEAM, 98.90 157.5
165.0
167.5
167.5
97.83 Самостоятельно
1
Smirnov Roman M4 1968 Saint Petersburg VN TEAM, 99.00 157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
112.64 Перов П. В.
Category 110 kg
1
Fedotov Andrey O 1989 Apatity Экстраспорт, 106.00 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
120.88 Самостоятельно
2
Akhmedov Ramil O 1988 Azerbaijan Damir yumrug Powerlifting Team, 108.50 175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
112.94 Самостоятельно
Category 140+ kg
1
Modin Valentin O 1973 Saint Petersburg 185.00 175.0
180.0
180.0
89.79 Корсаков М.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Fedotov Andrey 212.5 106.00 120.88
2
Akhmedov Ramil 200.0 108.50 112.94
3
Gubin Andrey 167.5 98.90 97.83
4
Ovsepyan Kamsar 152.5 89.10 93.83
5
Afanasyev Anton 140.0 78.70 93.13
6
Zhitnyak Maksim 150.0 89.70 91.95
7
Modin Valentin 180.0 185.00 89.79
8
Shabaev Vitaliy 127.5 73.40 89.22
9
Kolosov Evgeniy 132.5 80.90 86.51
10
Sulimov Eduard 115.0 87.50 71.50
Masters 1
1
Veresov Dmitriy 140.0 79.20 93.66
Masters 3
1
Smirnov Roman 157.5 99.00 112.64
Masters 5
1
Matveev Valeriy 105.0 79.20 98.83
Masters 6
1
Lyadov Sergey 70.0 74.40 73.26