Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Individual-Team Championship of Eastern Europe

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Открытый лично-командный Чемпионат Восточной Европы
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
14 may 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
107
ID
67092
Views
2357
Added by
IrinaRode 15 may 2023
Editor
IrinaRode 16 may 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Vlasova Anna O 1988 Sevastopol BAD RUSSIANS, 55.50
1.0
1.0
42.5
47.5
49.0
49.0
49.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
140.0
147.20 Баруков Игорь Николаевич, Артяков М.А.
Category 60 kg
1
Sakharova Elizaveta T1 2008 Kronshtadt Территория силы, 58.66
1.0
1.0
35.0
40.0
44.0
44.0
44.0
72.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
125.73 Скворцов М.Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Tron Vladislav T1 2008 Kronshtadt Территория силы, 71.65
1.0
1.0
70.0
75.0
79.0
79.0
79.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
167.52 Скворцов М.Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Zibarev Igor O 1985 Novgorod VN TEAM, 88.00
1.0
1.0
125.0
132.5
136.5
136.5
136.5
215.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
362.5
224.64 Демидов К.В.
2
Sayfiev Ogabek O 2004 Vyborg КВАДРОФИТ, 88.20
1.0
1.0
160.0
170.0
174.0
174.0
174.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
355.0
219.69 Солнцев Иван
Category 100 kg
1
Akimov Gleb T1 2008 Kronshtadt Территория силы, 92.20
1.0
1.0
75.0
82.5
84.0
84.0
84.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
205.0
123.82 Скворцов М.Н.
1
Dyachenko Nikita O 1999 Saint Petersburg 93.40
1.0
1.0
135.0
137.5
139.0
139.0
139.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
340.0
203.98 Самостоятельно
1
Chirkov Aleksey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg РООСФиС, 97.40
1.0
1.0
150.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
371.0
233.05 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sakharova Elizaveta 125.0 58.66 125.73
Open
1
Vlasova Anna 140.0 55.50 147.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tron Vladislav 235.0 71.65 167.52
2
Akimov Gleb 205.0 92.20 123.82
Open
1
Zibarev Igor 362.5 88.00 224.64
2
Sayfiev Ogabek 355.0 88.20 219.69
3
Dyachenko Nikita 340.0 93.40 203.98
Masters 1
1
Chirkov Aleksey 371.0 97.40 233.05