Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Национальный Кубок WPC/AWPC/WPSO/WAO
Location
Obninsk
Date
18 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
54
ID
67529
Views
621
Added by
IrinaRode 21 may
Editor
IrinaRode 21 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Rodina Valeriya T3 2005 Serpukhov Орленок, 55.30 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
52.73 Самостоятельно
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Akatov Egor T0 2010 Maloyaroslavets ProSport, 49.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
51.68 Фомкин Алексей
Category 60 kg
1
Loginov Artyom T0 2013 Maloyaroslavets ProSport, 59.60 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
35.63 Фомкин Алексей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pronichkin Sergey O 1989 Serpukhov Орленок, 63.40 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
108.74 Воробьев А.
2
Zykov Dmitriy O 1990 Maloyaroslavets ProSport, 67.30 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
93.79 Фомкин Алексей
Category 75 kg
1
Mordvinchuk Maksim T2 2007 Maloyaroslavets ProSport, 70.80 82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
68.37 Фомкин Алексей
2
Grabanov Artyom T2 2007 Maloyaroslavets ProSport, 69.70 82.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
61.95 Мамошина Ольга
1
Gasanov Murad T3 2005 Vorsino 73.50 117.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
85.63 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ilichyov Viktor J 2003 Kaluga 79.70 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
95.63 Самостоятельно
1
Panin Mikhail O 1989 Meshchovsk 80.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
85.09 Чайка Александр
1
Novikov Anton M1 1979 Obninsk 80.90 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
72.33 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Tkachenko Maksim T3 2005 Naro-Fominsk Шторм, 87.00 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
77.98 Лубинов Артем Евгеньевич
1
Rukavichnikov Sergey O 1994 Moscow 87.60 132.5
140.0
140.0
86.99 Самостоятельно
2
Reprintsev Pavel O 1985 Obninsk 85.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
85.04 Самостоятельно
1
Lashin Vladimir M5 1960 Serpukhov Орленок, 88.50 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
120.91 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Shinkarenko Andrey J 2000 Moscow 107.20 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
99.18 Самостоятельно
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M6 1959 Mozhaysk Каскад, 106.80 117.5
125.0
125.0
104.98 Самостоятельно
Category 140 kg
1
Chubarov Vladimir M5 1964 Moscow 135.10 170.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
125.55 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rodina Valeriya 50.0 55.30 52.73
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Akatov Egor 50.0 49.00 51.68
2
Loginov Artyom 42.5 59.60 35.63
Teen 2
1
Mordvinchuk Maksim 95.0 70.80 68.37
2
Grabanov Artyom 85.0 69.70 61.95
Teen 3
1
Gasanov Murad 122.5 73.50 85.63
2
Tkachenko Maksim 125.0 87.00 77.98
Junior
1
Shinkarenko Andrey 175.0 107.20 99.18
2
Ilichyov Viktor 145.0 79.70 95.63
Open
1
Pronichkin Sergey 137.5 63.40 108.74
2
Zykov Dmitriy 125.0 67.30 93.79
3
Rukavichnikov Sergey 140.0 87.60 86.99
4
Panin Mikhail 130.0 80.60 85.09
5
Reprintsev Pavel 135.0 85.60 85.04
Masters 1
1
Novikov Anton 105.0 80.90 72.33
Masters 5
1
Chubarov Vladimir 175.0 135.10 125.55
2
Lashin Vladimir 135.0 88.50 120.91
Masters 6
1
Yakovenko Vladimir 125.0 106.80 104.98