Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup WPSO/WPC/WAO "White Nights"

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Всемирный Кубок "Белые ночи"
Location
Sankt-Peterburg
Date
2 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
89
ID
67544
Views
1095
Added by
IrinaRode 3 jun
Editor
IrinaRode 3 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Seimova Tatyana O 1991 Saint Petersburg СКА "Петроградский", 51.40 67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
81.04 Милин Игорь Евгеньевич
2
Dmitrieva Ekaterina O 1993 Saint Petersburg СКА "Петроградский", 51.70 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
58.41 Милин Игорь Евгеньевич
Category 56 kg
1
Partina Ekaterina M2 1975 Luga 55.60 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
63.35 Муратова Анастасия
Category 60 kg
1
Dolgashova Tamara M4 1967 Vyborg 58.40 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
62.88 Ловчиков Алексей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gogoleva Mariya O 1975 Vyborg С нами солнце!, 63.40 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
85.05 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Gogoleva Mariya M2 1975 Vyborg С нами солнце!, 63.40 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
93.30 Солнцев Иван Олегович
Category 75 kg
1
Gorbacheva Natalya O 1973 Ramenskoe Любера, 74.20 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
65.27 Горбачев Д.Б.
2
Andreeva Yuliya O 1990 Novgorod PLS, 69.40 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
59.52 Пискарев Роман
1
Gorbacheva Natalya M3 1973 Ramenskoe Любера, 74.20 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
74.86 Горбачев Д.Б.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Plyuschev Valentin O 1993 Saint Petersburg 65.09 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
100.46 Саитов А.С, Романов Роман Александрович
2
Sosnin Mikhail O 1997 Saint Petersburg SOSNIN TEAM, 64.80 95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
83.31 Соснина Анастасия Алексеевна
Category 75 kg
1
Levitskiy Ilya O 1996 Sankt-Peterburg 73.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
94.47 Саитов А.С
2
Naumov Aleksandr O 1995 Saint Petersburg 72.90 105.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
86.17 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kolesnikov Nikita T2 2007 Vyborg С нами солнце!, 78.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
86.48 Солнцев Иван Олегович
2
Krivokrysenko Sergey T2 2008 Novgorod PLS, 81.90 117.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
82.58 Манаков Станислав
1
Veresov Dmitriy O 1982 Novgorod VN TEAM, 76.30 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
98.59 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Shevchuk Sergey O 1981 Odintsovo Концепт, 86.60 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
95.39 Баранов Андрей
2
Zhitnyak Maksim O 1987 Saint Petersburg 88.10 150.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
94.44 Самостоятельно
3
Bendelava Georgiy O 1989 Moscow Selform, 88.20 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
94.37 Самостоятельно
4
Kalinin Viktor O 1986 Astrahan 84.30 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
82.66 Самостоятельно
1
Shevchuk Sergey M1 1981 Odintsovo Концепт, 86.60 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
97.30 Баранов Андрей
1
Andreev Sergey M2 1974 Saint Petersburg SLМеждународная, 84.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
74.31 Волков Андрей
1
Panshin Konstantin M5 1960 Saint Petersburg РООСФиС, 85.60 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
127.87 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Shander Mikhail T2 2006 Vyborg С нами солнце!, 98.00 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
76.23 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Kolesnikov Artyom J 2002 Vyborg С нами солнце!, 94.90 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
104.16 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Solntsev Ivan O 1974 Saint Petersburg С нами солнце!, 99.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
104.77 Самостоятельно
2
Kolesnikov Artyom O 2002 Vyborg С нами солнце!, 94.90 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
104.16 Солнцев Иван Олегович
3
Gubin Andrey O 1998 Saint Petersburg VN TEAM, 98.50 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
96.53 Самостоятельно
4
Smolkin Lev O 1995 Saint Petersburg СКА "Петроградский", 98.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
87.68 Милин Игорь Евгеньевич
5
Ignatov Vitaliy O 1991 Novgorod VN TEAM, 94.10 145.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
88.16 Самостоятельно
6
Grigoryan Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 98.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
84.95 Самостоятельно
1
Balenkov Aleksey M2 1974 Morozova 96.90 137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
98.40 Cаитов А.С.
2
Kolesnikov Aleksey M2 1977 Vyborg С нами солнце!, 100.00 125.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
83.81 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Solntsev Ivan M3 1974 Saint Petersburg С нами солнце!, 99.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
118.39 Самостоятельно
1
Smirnov Roman M4 1968 Saint Petersburg VN TEAM, 98.80 152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
116.31 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Fedorov Semyon J 2001 Vyborg С нами солнце!, 101.80 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
98.12 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Vasilyev Roman O 1989 Vyborg С нами солнце!, 108.60 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
91.74 Солнцев Иван Олегович
2
Vasilevskiy Danila O 1987 Moscow Selform, 104.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
77.22 Бенделава Г.К.
1
Saitov Aleksey M3 1973 Morozova 101.90 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
114.08 Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Demidov Kirill O 1988 Novgorod VN TEAM, 124.20 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
112.00 Самостоятельно
1
Varchev Sergey M1 1980 Yasnogorsk Концепт, 114.00 190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
116.36 Самостоятельно
2
Badaev Andrey M1 1983 Saint Petersburg SLМеждународная, 121.20 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
91.61 Волков Андрей
1
Ivanov Yuriy M2 1975 Saint Petersburg 121.30 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
93.45 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Gogoleva Mariya 90.0 63.40 85.05
2
Seimova Tatyana 72.5 51.40 81.04
3
Gorbacheva Natalya 77.5 74.20 65.27
4
Andreeva Yuliya 67.5 69.40 59.52
5
Dmitrieva Ekaterina 52.5 51.70 58.41
Masters 2
1
Gogoleva Mariya 90.0 63.40 93.30
2
Partina Ekaterina 55.0 55.60 63.35
Masters 4
1
Gorbacheva Natalya 77.5 74.20 74.86
Masters 3
1
Dolgashova Tamara 50.0 58.40 62.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kolesnikov Nikita 130.0 78.70 86.48
2
Krivokrysenko Sergey 127.5 81.90 82.58
3
Shander Mikhail 130.0 98.00 76.23
Junior
1
Kolesnikov Artyom 175.0 94.90 104.16
2
Fedorov Semyon 170.0 101.80 98.12
Open
1
Demidov Kirill 205.0 124.20 112.00
2
Solntsev Ivan 180.0 99.70 104.77
3
Kolesnikov Artyom 175.0 94.90 104.16
4
Plyuschev Valentin 130.0 65.09 100.46
5
Veresov Dmitriy 145.0 76.30 98.59
6
Gubin Andrey 165.0 98.50 96.53
7
Shevchuk Sergey 152.5 86.60 95.39
8
Levitskiy Ilya 135.0 73.40 94.47
9
Zhitnyak Maksim 152.5 88.10 94.44
10
Bendelava Georgiy 152.5 88.20 94.37
Masters 1
1
Varchev Sergey 202.5 114.00 116.36
2
Shevchuk Sergey 152.5 86.60 97.30
3
Badaev Andrey 165.0 121.20 91.61
Masters 2
1
Balenkov Aleksey 150.0 96.90 98.40
2
Ivanov Yuriy 155.0 121.30 93.45
3
Kolesnikov Aleksey 135.0 100.00 83.81
4
Andreev Sergey 105.0 84.30 74.31
Masters 4
1
Solntsev Ivan 180.0 99.70 118.39
2
Saitov Aleksey 175.0 101.90 114.08
Masters 3
1
Smirnov Roman 162.5 98.80 116.31
Masters 5
1
Panshin Konstantin 140.0 85.60 127.87