Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open RAW Powerlifiting Krasnodar Championships "Cup of Spartac"

Federation
Powerlifting Organization of Krasnodarsky Kray WPC-WPO (POKK-WPC-W)
From queues
Location
Krasnodar
Date
19 sep 2010
Division
raw
Number of participants
52
ID
5982
Views
747
Added by
kadet 28 feb 2011
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Nikulkina Irina 1976 Maykop 51.65 47.5
52.5
60.0
52.5
52.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
160.0
178.16
2
Zenko Ilona 1986 Maykop 52.00 47.5
55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
55.0
55.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
160.0
177.22
Category 56 kg
1
Ignatovich Irina 1982 Dinskaya 55.30 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
347.5
366.44
2
Burmak Nadezhda 1990 Krasnodar 54.55 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
181.24
Category 60 kg
1
Mazaeva Tatyana 1977 Novorossiysk 59.25 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
311.78
Category 82.5 kg
1
Povolotskaya Elena 1978 Elista 77.25 130.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
455.0
373.10
Category 90 kg
-
Shvalba Marina 1978 Kuschevskaya 90.00 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Slobodenyuk Ivan 1997 Crymsk 50.20 40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
55.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
177.5
178.44
Category 56 kg
1
Panasenko Yaroslav 1994 Crymsk 55.90 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
132.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
310.0
277.20
Category 60 kg
1
Borodin Mikhail 1987 Krasnodar 58.45 100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
370.0
316.20
2
Gilev Sergey 1994 Krasnodar 60.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
92.5
95.0
85.0
85.0
100.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
291.48
3
Melnikov Kirill 1992 Krasnodar 59.35 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
307.5
258.85
4
Bolotov Dmitriy 1987 Krasnodar 59.25 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
85.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
255.0
215.02
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gasparyan Edgar 1993 Tuapse 66.85 140.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
182.5
195.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
482.5
364.09
2
Redkozub Andrey 1982 Krasnodar 66.05 140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
362.19
3
Afanasyev Ivan 1987 Novorossiysk 63.50 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
462.5
365.24
Category 75 kg
1
Podgornyy Denis 1977 Novorossiysk 74.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
560.0
388.30
2
Kondrashov Igor 1986 Krasnodar 72.65 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
380.86
3
Nikolenko Dmitriy 1989 Armavir 75.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
465.0
320.15
4
Spesivtsev Sergey 1990 Krasnodar 72.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
410.0
289.62
5
Lazarenko Vladimir 1984 Stavropol 73.45 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
110.0
117.5
120.0
110.0
110.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
410.0
286.75
6
Azovtsev Aleksandr 1993 Maykop 69.60 132.5
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
407.5
297.35
-
Badaev Aslanbek 1988 Krasnodar 75.00 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Grushinskiy Aleksandr 1975 Maykop 81.40 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
590.0
383.68
2
Vartanov Ruben 1992 Slavyansk-na-kubani 82.40 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
560.0
361.26
3
Dyachenko Ivan 1983 Krasnodar 82.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
490.0
317.08
4
Kraskov Viktor 1977 Krasnodar 82.05 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
307.28
5
Afanasyev Denis 1983 Crymsk 79.30 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
297.81
6
Kulibaba Roman 1992 - 77.20 115.0
130.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
160.0
190.0
160.0
160.0
370.0
249.49
7
Shevchenko Sergey 1993 - 76.65 110.0
110.0
127.5
110.0
110.0
80.0
90.0
102.5
90.0
90.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
237.20
Category 90 kg
1
Tereschenko Vitaliy 1974 Krasnodar 84.35 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
632.5
402.02
2
Makarenkov Andrey 1985 Slavyansk-na-kubani 89.55 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
383.50
3
Dzeboev Kazbek 1986 Vladikavkaz 84.15 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
535.0
340.58
4
Yavorskiy Evgeniy 1986 Goryachiy Klyuch 88.35 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
530.0
327.70
5
Fatykhov Rafael 1979 Rostov-na-Donu 89.10 150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
283.04
6
Pupynin Nikolay 1995 Novorossiysk 89.55 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
345.0
211.69
Category 100 kg
1
Abayev Aslambek 1959 Vladikavkaz 92.90 235.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
705.0
424.13
2
Omelchenko Nikolay 1987 Krasnodar 93.60 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
368.57
3
Timko Ilya 1984 Krasnodar 97.10 195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
225.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
592.5
348.92
4
Shestopal Viktor 1983 Staronizhesteblievskaya 98.45 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
132.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
345.27
5
Trofin Nikolay 1978 Rostov-na-Donu 99.80 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
302.54
6
Pupynin Mikhail 1989 Novorossiysk 90.60 100.0
115.0
130.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
210.35
Category 110 kg
1
Starodubskiy Sergey 1977 Taganrog 106.50 282.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
270.0
290.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
832.5
472.86
2
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy 1981 Slavyansk-na-kubani 106.75 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
695.0
394.48
3
Bugulov Zaurbek 1986 Vladikavkaz 104.45 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
625.0
357.31
4
Rabotkin Ivan 1980 Krasnodar 106.50 172.5
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
167.5
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
515.0
292.52
5
Sanosyan Amayak 1995 Novorossiysk 107.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
178.64
Category 125 kg
1
Siryak Pavel 1986 Novorossiysk 115.50 195.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
375.03
2
Kokhanovskiy Gennadiy 1975 Crymsk 123.50 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
250.0
665.0
363.89
3
Petrash Sergey 1969 Krasnodar 122.80 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
345.93
Category 140 kg
1
Nastynov Igor 1961 Elista 139.50 175.0
200.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
270.0
300.0
270.0
270.0
640.0
378.67
Category 140+ kg
1
Novikov Sergey 1974 Novorossiysk 144.00 100.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
258.62
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Povolotskaya Elena 455.0 77.25 373.10
2
Ignatovich Irina 347.5 55.30 366.44
3
Mazaeva Tatyana 312.5 59.25 311.78
4
Burmak Nadezhda 170.0 54.55 181.24
5
Nikulkina Irina 160.0 51.65 178.16
6
Zenko Ilona 160.0 52.00 177.22
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Starodubskiy Sergey 832.5 106.50 472.86
2
Abayev Aslambek 705.0 92.90 424.13
3
Tereschenko Vitaliy 632.5 84.35 402.02
4
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy 695.0 106.75 394.48
5
Podgornyy Denis 560.0 74.30 388.30
6
Grushinskiy Aleksandr 590.0 81.40 383.68
7
Makarenkov Andrey 625.0 89.55 383.50
8
Kondrashov Igor 540.0 72.65 380.86
9
Nastynov Igor 640.0 139.50 378.67
10
Siryak Pavel 675.0 115.50 375.03