Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian championship

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moskva
Date
14 - 15 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
319
ID
63036
Views
3665
Added by
89851225661ad 1 jan 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 7 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Golomazova Ekaterina M1 1977 Moscow 71.40 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
65.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
385.0
377.88 Шпынов Л.И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 90 kg
1
Kislov Andrey O 1987 Moscow 88.10 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
361.49 Золотаренок А.
-
Vinogradov Sergey M2 1970 Moscow 90.00 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
190.0
Марченко В.В.
1
Markov Anatoliy M6 1951 Moscow 89.50 185.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
358.52
Category 100 kg
1
Gruzin Aleksey O 1983 Moscow 99.00 280.0
302.5
307.5
302.5
302.5
182.5
192.5
192.5
182.5
182.5
275.0
290.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
787.5
481.22
2
Ershov Ilya O 1988 Moscow 99.70 245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
140.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
414.34 Панферова М.Ю.
3
Varfolomeev Sergey O 1981 Naro-Fominsk 98.90 215.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
222.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
627.5
383.61 Варфоломеев С.О.
4
Poryadkov Evgeniy O 1994 Ozyory 97.80 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
291.73 Порядков Е.А
Category 110 kg
1
Shelemetyev Nikolay O 1987 Moscow 107.30 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
385.56 Золотаренок А.
2
Malinskiy Anton O 1979 Moscow 105.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
337.51 Малинский А.А.
3
Krotov Kirill O 1991 Moscow 104.40 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
560.0
335.31 Поздняков А.
1
Lavrov Dmitriy M1 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 108.80 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
695.0
410.40 Мельников В.
Category 125 kg
1
Bunin Oleg O 1979 Moscow 123.00 260.0
280.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
780.0
445.98 Игамов Ш.Ш.
2
Kasatkin Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow 120.40 260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
425.12 Касаткин Д.Д
3
Zaplavskiy Dmitriy O 1984 Moscow 116.60 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
162.5
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
260.0
272.5
277.5
272.5
272.5
700.0
405.27 Жуков Н.
Category 140 kg
-
Zubkov Artem O 1991 Moscow 129.20 190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
190.0
Вавилкина Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Golomazova Ekaterina 385.0 71.40 377.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Gruzin Aleksey 787.5 99.00 481.22
2
Bunin Oleg 780.0 123.00 445.98
3
Kasatkin Dmitriy 740.0 120.40 425.12
4
Ershov Ilya 680.0 99.70 414.34
5
Zaplavskiy Dmitriy 700.0 116.60 405.27
6
Shelemetyev Nikolay 650.0 107.30 385.56
7
Varfolomeev Sergey 627.5 98.90 383.61
8
Kislov Andrey 560.0 88.10 361.49
9
Malinskiy Anton 565.0 105.10 337.51
10
Krotov Kirill 560.0 104.40 335.31
Masters 1
1
Lavrov Dmitriy 695.0 108.80 410.40
Masters 6
1
Markov Anatoliy 560.0 89.50 358.52