Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament PRO Dvizhenie 2022

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «PRO Движение 2022»
Location
Moscow
Date
17 - 18 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
322
ID
66948
Views
3958
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 dec 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 dec 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yakunova Vasilisa T 2007 Moscow 55.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
192.5
229.72 Мякишева Г.А.
2
Gribova Valeriya T 2004 Moskovskaya oblast 55.60 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
65.0
72.5
80.0
72.5
72.5
167.5
198.19 Кудряшов М.В.
1
Tselikova Olga O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.70 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
137.5
270.0
323.58
1
Kuksova Svetlana M1 1979 Balashikha 54.40 72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
232.5
288.52 Авраменко Е.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Khusnutdinova Natalya O 1979 Kemerovo 58.80 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
265.0
300.12
1
Avramenko Evgeniya M1 1982 Moscow 59.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
272.5
304.99 Черепков А.А.
2
Kudryashova Irina M1 1979 Moscow 59.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
286.52
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rzhevskaya Olga O 1997 Moscow 66.40 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
330.0
340.83 Белов А.С.
2
Konstantinova Olga O 1988 Zelenograd 66.00 107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
331.96
3
Romanova Ekaterina O 1990 Moscow 66.70 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
329.42 Беляев Михаил
4
Petrusenko Mariya O 1987 Moscow 67.20 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
320.0
327.65 Брехов Р.О.
5
Sycheva Olga O 1986 Shatura 66.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
307.5
316.55
6
Gorushkina Mariya O 1992 Moscow 66.10 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
297.5
308.28
7
Vorontsova Anna O 1990 Moscow 65.80 80.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
282.5
293.71
8
Kosyakova Elena O 1987 Orekhovo-Zuevo 65.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
275.0
288.50
9
Loktionova Valentina O 1992 Aprelevka 67.30 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
275.0
281.27 Мищенко С.Ю.
10
Bystrova Elena O 1988 Domodedovo 63.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
242.5
257.97
1
Shibanova Natalya M2 1975 Balashikha 66.70 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
297.5
331.37 Тарков Леонид
Category 75 kg
1
Tretyakova Aksana M4 1965 Elektrostal 75.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
287.5
346.56 Черепков А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Nikolenko Vyacheslav T 2006 Moskovskaya oblast 55.00 65.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
82.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
215.0
199.23 Кудряшов М.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuzmin Aleksey O 1995 Moscow 66.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
430.0
337.21 Дурнов Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Frolov Aleksandr T 2005 Moscow 72.60 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
400.0
291.70 Мищенко С.Ю.
2
Busarov Daniil T 2007 Moscow 72.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
392.5
287.98
3
Kondratyev Egor T 2006 Moscow 72.40 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
135.0
147.5
150.0
135.0
135.0
367.5
268.54
4
Lapshin Artyom T 2007 Staraya Kupavna 72.30 95.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
237.73 Кудряшов М.В.
5
Polyakov Dmitriy T 2006 Moskovskaya oblast 71.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
62.5
100.0
115.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
310.0
228.39 Кудряшов М.В.
1
Mikhaylin Stepan O 1998 Tomsk 74.40 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
542.5
388.74
2
Ovsyannikov Denis O 1998 Staraya Kupavna 74.50 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
185.0
197.5
207.5
197.5
197.5
505.0
361.53
3
Razuvaev Ilya O 1982 Zhukovskiy 74.70 160.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
339.41
4
Reva Igor O 1989 Moscow 73.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
313.81
5
Chugaev Igor O 1983 Elektrostal 74.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
405.0
290.21
1
Kulik Pavel M2 1977 Moscow 73.80 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
180.0
190.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
470.0
357.36
Category 82.5 kg
1
Levkin Nikita T 2003 Safonovo 82.40 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
372.07
1
Sychev Vladislav J 2000 Orekhovo-Zuevo 81.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
537.5
363.29 Зверев Роман
2
Zheleyko Aleksey J 2002 Sochi 81.00 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
490.0
331.94
1
Donnikov Yuriy O 1983 Zheleznodorozhnyy 81.30 190.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
232.5
585.0
395.39
2
Solodkov Denis O 1992 Troitsk 81.10 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
550.0
372.30 Зотов В.Н.
3
Fonin Aleksandr O 1997 Moscow 81.10 165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
537.5
363.84
4
Volynskiy Artem O 1988 Elektrostal 82.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
352.21
5
Zheronkin Egor O 1998 Moscow 82.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
117.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
190.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
505.0
339.54
6
Kashapov Artur O 1997 Moscow 82.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
311.51
7
Zakharchev Aleksandr O 1978 Lyubertsi 80.60 145.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
309.18 Пономарев В.В.
-
Kudinov Aleksandr O 1984 Ryazhsk 79.00 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
Category 90 kg
1
Saprykin Vladimir J 1999 Lipetsk 86.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
575.0
373.92
1
Sidelnikov Egor O 1993 Moscow 88.30 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
386.84
2
Kruchinin Yuriy O 1971 Yegorievsk 88.40 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
380.17
3
Mursyukaev Mars O 1984 Lyubertsi 89.20 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
339.90
4
Volkov Aleksandr O 1995 Orekhovo-Zuevo 88.70 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
337.68
5
Dychinskiy Alfred O 1961 Moscow 86.90 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
331.65 Салимьянова Ю.А.
6
Rogachev Ilya O 1983 Elektrostal 87.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
480.0
310.60
7
Malakhov Aleksandr O 2006 Moscow 89.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
300.90 Гурычев Н.А.
-
Khachatryan Rafik O 2001 Moscow 88.20 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
1
Sirotyuk Andrey M2 1976 Shatura 86.90 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
145.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
535.0
371.56
1
Dychinskiy Alfred M5 1961 Moscow 86.90 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
453.03 Салимьянова Ю.А.
2
Kovalenko Viktor M5 1959 Moscow 89.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
157.5
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
390.0
354.19
Category 100 kg
1
Antipov Aleksey O 1997 Saint Petersburg 97.10 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
632.5
389.66
2
Antonov Yuriy O 1987 Moscow 95.70 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
482.5
299.14
3
Sutormin Ivan O 1989 Moscow 98.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
442.5
270.85
1
Tretyakov Sergey M1 1978 Krasnozavodsk 100.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
205.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
380.86 Кляузов
1
Spiridonov Evgeniy M2 1975 Moscow 99.90 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
547.5
360.67
Category 110 kg
1
Kievskiy Nikita O 1988 Murmansk 109.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
380.44
2
Bychkov Aleksey O 1983 Moscow 109.20 210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
630.0
371.59
3
Tikhomirov Mikhail O 1974 Dubna 102.00 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
620.0
374.43
4
Grebennikov Anton O 1991 Moscow 107.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
273.11 Гурычев Н.А.
Category 125 kg
1
Nikitin Denis T 2003 Zvenigorod 114.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
632.5
367.77
1
Omarov Zakir O 1998 Moscow 115.30 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
374.52 Федоренко А.
2
Filimonov Vyacheslav O 1993 Moscow 119.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
575.0
331.23 Пещин С.В.
Category 140 kg
1
Zhuravlev Daniil T 2004 Balashikha 133.10 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
290.09 Брехов Р.О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Yakunova Vasilisa 192.5 55.00 229.72
2
Gribova Valeriya 167.5 55.60 198.19
Open
1
Rzhevskaya Olga 330.0 66.40 340.83
2
Konstantinova Olga 320.0 66.00 331.96
3
Romanova Ekaterina 320.0 66.70 329.42
4
Petrusenko Mariya 320.0 67.20 327.65
5
Tselikova Olga 270.0 54.70 323.58
6
Sycheva Olga 307.5 66.70 316.55
7
Gorushkina Mariya 297.5 66.10 308.28
8
Khusnutdinova Natalya 265.0 58.80 300.12
9
Vorontsova Anna 282.5 65.80 293.71
10
Kosyakova Elena 275.0 65.00 288.50
Masters 1
1
Avramenko Evgeniya 272.5 59.70 304.99
2
Kuksova Svetlana 232.5 54.40 288.52
3
Kudryashova Irina 250.0 59.40 286.52
Masters 2
1
Shibanova Natalya 297.5 66.70 331.37
Masters 3
1
Tretyakova Aksana 287.5 75.00 346.56
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Levkin Nikita 555.0 82.40 372.07
2
Nikitin Denis 632.5 114.70 367.77
3
Frolov Aleksandr 400.0 72.60 291.70
4
Zhuravlev Daniil 515.0 133.10 290.09
5
Busarov Daniil 392.5 72.00 287.98
6
Kondratyev Egor 367.5 72.40 268.54
7
Lapshin Artyom 325.0 72.30 237.73
8
Polyakov Dmitriy 310.0 71.60 228.39
9
Nikolenko Vyacheslav 215.0 55.00 199.23
Junior
1
Saprykin Vladimir 575.0 86.90 373.92
2
Sychev Vladislav 537.5 81.30 363.29
3
Zheleyko Aleksey 490.0 81.00 331.94
Open
1
Donnikov Yuriy 585.0 81.30 395.39
2
Antipov Aleksey 632.5 97.10 389.66
3
Mikhaylin Stepan 542.5 74.40 388.74
4
Sidelnikov Egor 600.0 88.30 386.84
5
Kievskiy Nikita 645.0 109.20 380.44
6
Kruchinin Yuriy 590.0 88.40 380.17
7
Omarov Zakir 645.0 115.30 374.52
8
Tikhomirov Mikhail 620.0 102.00 374.43
9
Solodkov Denis 550.0 81.10 372.30
10
Bychkov Aleksey 630.0 109.20 371.59
Masters 1
1
Tretyakov Sergey 600.0 100.00 380.86
Masters 2
1
Sirotyuk Andrey 535.0 86.90 371.56
2
Spiridonov Evgeniy 547.5 99.90 360.67
3
Kulik Pavel 470.0 73.80 357.36
Masters 5
1
Dychinskiy Alfred 510.0 86.90 453.03
2
Kovalenko Viktor 390.0 89.80 354.19