Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Championship

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Национальный Чемпионат
Location
Reutov
Date
20 - 21 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
127
ID
66699
Views
670
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 aug
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 30 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Absolute category
1
Podnebesnaya Irina M2 1977 Moscow 95.80 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
44.52
Category 48 kg
1
Nikulina Marina O 1993 Kirov 47.20 57.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
77.09
Category 52 kg
1
Orlovskaya Olga O 1989 Domodedovo 50.50 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
73.31
2
Vinogradova Olga O 1989 Moscow 50.90 50.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
66.53
Category 60 kg
1
Grigoryeva Tamara O 1990 Istra 58.00 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
94.44
2
Bazykina Svetlana O 1987 Dubna 58.80 57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
70.78
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kostomarova Tatyana M1 1981 Moscow 62.00 57.5
67.5
67.5
57.5
62.51
1
Semenova Inna M3 1972 Moscow 65.30 50.0
55.0
57.5
50.0
59.07
Category 75 kg
1
Marchenko Olga M2 1976 Reutov 73.90 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
66.61
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chaplygin Dmitriy O 1985 Novyy Urengoy 65.10 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
99.27
Category 75 kg
1
Bezrukov Ivan O 1989 Yaroslavskaya 71.30 90.0
95.0
95.0
70.21 Жуков Д.В.
1
Zhuravlev Sergey M1 1979 Moscow 73.80 107.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
80.86
1
Smirnov Nikolay M7 1947 Moscow 71.00 50.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
73.19
Category 82.5 kg
1
Teleev Kirill O 1986 Zheleznodorozhnyy 77.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
104.53
2
Groshev Vladimir O 1992 Zvenigorod 80.80 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
86.50
3
Malyarskiy Nikolay O 1986 Moscow 81.40 120.0
125.0
127.5
120.0
81.05
Category 90 kg
1
Anisimov Nikita O 1993 Krasnogorsk 86.80 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
91.10
2
Fomin Vladimir O 1997 Korolev 85.20 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
82.18
1
Medvedev Andrey M1 1978 Istra 87.50 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
111.88
2
Salivon Sergey M1 1982 Reutov 89.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
93.05
1
Ayriyan Artush M5 1957 Moscow 89.40 117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
113.78
Category 100 kg
1
Toropin Aleksey J 2001 Orekhovo-Zuevo 97.00 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
90.91
1
Sidorov Evgeniy O 1983 Russia 96.60 150.0
162.5
172.5
172.5
106.51 Городецкая А.С.
2
Shuvaev Kirill O 1992 Moscow 96.40 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
92.70
3
Trushaev Vasiliy O 1984 Reutov 95.70 137.5
137.5
145.0
145.0
89.90
1
Semenchenko Roman M1 1980 Zheleznodorozhnyy 98.30 135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
90.64
2
Ayriyan Gor M1 1982 Moscow 91.60 117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
79.10
1
Tolkachev Sergey M2 1977 Saint Petersburg 96.90 120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
78.06
2
Kubyshkin Aleksey M2 1973 Moscow 94.60 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
80.33
Category 110 kg
1
Gurylev Nikita O 1995 Moscow 108.70 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
94.51
1
Bogushevskiy Aleksandr M2 1974 Moscow 108.90 175.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
113.33 Седых А. А.
2
Dudchik Mikhail M2 1973 Krasnogorsk 106.40 80.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
61.24
-
Kharabadze Kirill M3 1972 Moscow 107.40 165.0
165.0
165.0
0.00
Category 125 kg
1
Lisenkov Sergey M3 1968 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 121.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
91.67
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Grigoryeva Tamara 82.5 58.00 94.44
2
Nikulina Marina 57.5 47.20 77.09
3
Orlovskaya Olga 57.5 50.50 73.31
4
Bazykina Svetlana 62.5 58.80 70.78
5
Vinogradova Olga 52.5 50.90 66.53
Masters 1
1
Kostomarova Tatyana 57.5 62.00 62.51
Masters 2
1
Marchenko Olga 65.0 73.90 66.61
2
Podnebesnaya Irina 50.0 95.80 44.52
Masters 4
1
Semenova Inna 50.0 65.30 59.07
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Toropin Aleksey 147.5 97.00 90.91
Open
1
Sidorov Evgeniy 172.5 96.60 106.51
2
Teleev Kirill 150.0 77.50 104.53
3
Chaplygin Dmitriy 125.0 65.10 99.27
4
Gurylev Nikita 160.0 108.70 94.51
5
Shuvaev Kirill 150.0 96.40 92.70
6
Anisimov Nikita 140.0 86.80 91.10
7
Trushaev Vasiliy 145.0 95.70 89.90
8
Groshev Vladimir 127.5 80.80 86.50
9
Fomin Vladimir 125.0 85.20 82.18
10
Malyarskiy Nikolay 120.0 81.40 81.05
Masters 1
1
Medvedev Andrey 167.5 87.50 111.88
2
Salivon Sergey 145.0 89.10 93.05
3
Semenchenko Roman 145.0 98.30 90.64
4
Zhuravlev Sergey 110.0 73.80 80.86
5
Ayriyan Gor 125.0 91.60 79.10
Masters 2
1
Bogushevskiy Aleksandr 175.0 108.90 113.33
2
Kubyshkin Aleksey 117.5 94.60 80.33
3
Tolkachev Sergey 120.0 96.90 78.06
4
Dudchik Mikhail 92.5 106.40 61.24
Masters 4
1
Lisenkov Sergey 135.0 121.30 91.67
Masters 5
1
Ayriyan Artush 122.5 89.40 113.78
Masters 7
1
Smirnov Nikolay 55.0 71.00 73.19