Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Rzhevsky frontier

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Открытый Мастерский турнир WPF "Ржевский рубеж"
Location
Rzhev
Date
27 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
55
ID
66700
Views
432
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 aug
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 30 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Mikhaylova Mariya M1 1981 Rzhev 60.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
61.93
Category 75 kg
1
Ryabova Natalya O 1983 Rzhev 73.80 40.0
45.0
40.0
38.42
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Baryshnikov Aleksey T 2008 Rzhev 45.70 20.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
31.14
-
Tsvetkov Nikita O 1986 Rzhev 51.15 60.0
60.0
60.0
0.00
Category 60 kg
1
Podgornyy Daniil T 2008 Rzhev 58.35 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
61.26
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kondratinskiy Kirill T 2008 Rzhev 65.90 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
35.38
Category 75 kg
1
Demyanov Stanislav T 2004 Rzhev 71.00 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
81.55
2
Naumov Artur T 2006 Rzhev 73.15 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
79.78
3
Titov Gleb T 2007 Moscow 74.75 82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
62.49
-
Agamagomedov Timur T 2006 Rzhev 70.50 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
54.03
1
Kozlov Ivan O 1990 Rzhev 74.55 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
96.60
Category 82.5 kg
1
Moskvin Viktor O 1996 Saint Petersburg 82.40 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
110.61
2
Kozyrev Sergey O 1983 Khotkovo 81.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
97.86
1
Barabanov German M7 1940 Kimry 77.25 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
90.79
Category 90 kg
1
Zorin Mikhail T 2004 Rzhev 88.15 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
48.40
2
Savelyev Nikolay T 2010 Rzhev 83.20 40.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
39.99
-
Gorshkov Maksim J 1999 Kimry 89.35 130.0
132.5
132.5
0.00
1
Synkov Vladislav O 1995 Rzhev 88.90 132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
89.94
Category 100 kg
1
Voloskiy Yevgeniy O 1987 Bryansk 98.00 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
153.41
2
Sapozhonkov Andrei O 1987 Taldom 91.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
139.67
3
Dadurin Vasiliy O 1988 Dubna 97.70 160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
101.38
4
Moroshkin Aleksandr O 1996 Tver 98.80 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
94.79
Category 110 kg
1
Kuzmin Aleksey T 2008 Rzhev 104.00 60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
41.97
1
Tsutskiridze Nodar M2 1976 Rzhev 109.00 165.0
177.5
177.5
110.52
1
Klyuev Gennadiy M5 1960 Tver 109.40 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
110.86
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Ryabova Natalya 40.0 73.80 38.42
Masters 1
1
Mikhaylova Mariya 55.0 60.00 61.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Demyanov Stanislav 110.0 71.00 81.55
2
Naumov Artur 110.0 73.15 79.78
3
Titov Gleb 87.5 74.75 62.49
4
Podgornyy Daniil 70.0 58.35 61.26
5
Zorin Mikhail 75.0 88.15 48.40
6
Kuzmin Aleksey 70.0 104.00 41.97
7
Savelyev Nikolay 60.0 83.20 39.99
8
Kondratinskiy Kirill 45.0 65.90 35.38
9
Baryshnikov Aleksey 27.5 45.70 31.14
Open
1
Voloskiy Yevgeniy 250.0 98.00 153.41
2
Sapozhonkov Andrei 220.0 91.00 139.67
3
Moskvin Viktor 165.0 82.40 110.61
4
Dadurin Vasiliy 165.0 97.70 101.38
5
Kozyrev Sergey 145.0 81.50 97.86
6
Kozlov Ivan 135.0 74.55 96.60
7
Moroshkin Aleksandr 155.0 98.80 94.79
8
Synkov Vladislav 140.0 88.90 89.94
Masters 2
1
Tsutskiridze Nodar 177.5 109.00 110.52
Masters 5
1
Klyuev Gennadiy 135.0 109.40 110.86
Masters 7
1
Barabanov German 130.0 77.25 90.79