Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Adrenalin 2024

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Открытый Всероссийский турнир «Адреналин 2024»
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
27 - 28 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
241
ID
67505
Views
2152
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 3 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 3 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Belykh Mayya T 2005 Novosibirsk 51.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
295.59 Пузенко Вячеслав
1
Petrova Irina O 1987 Novosibirsk 50.80 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
217.5
276.05 Свиридов Владимир
Category 56 kg
1
Bespalova Yuliya T 2007 Iskitim 55.40 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
110.0
110.0
252.5
299.61 Свиридов Владимир
1
Chernykh Darya O 2008 Novosibirsk 54.80 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
282.5
338.08 Агеев Сергей, Меленчук Артём
2
Krutyeva Ekaterina O 1995 Novosibirsk 56.00 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
258.85 Горохов Павел
3
Demyan Svetlana O 1992 Novosibirsk 54.40 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
240.73 Бессонов Дмитрий
Category 60 kg
1
Ereshko Varvara T 2009 Novosibirsk 59.60 60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
207.5
232.54 Агеев Сергей
1
Kadnikova Lyudmila O 1983 Iskitim 58.40 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
250.49 Свиридов Владимир
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yusupova Liya O 1998 Novosibirsk 66.20 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
320.88 Макашер Ирина
2
Kuznetsova Svetlana O 1994 Novosibirsk 67.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
277.5
283.22 Петрова Анастасия
1
Sokolova Elena M2 1974 Novosibirsk 66.60 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
95.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
289.62 Рыжков Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Ayrapetyan Karina T 2004 Novosibirsk 72.10 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
71.0
67.5
67.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
304.73 Кузнецов Кирилл
2
Lazarenko Darya T 2005 Novosibirsk 71.50 70.0
80.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
100.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
260.0
254.95 Рыжков Е.
1
Ayrapetyan Karina O 2004 Novosibirsk 72.10 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
71.0
67.5
67.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
304.73 Кузнецов Кирилл
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Boyarin Ivan T 2009 Novosibirsk 46.30 60.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
40.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
228.63 Агеев Сергей
2
Plyaskin Georgiy T 2008 Novosibirsk 50.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
197.5
202.08 Милинчук Артём
3
Yaryga Ivan T 2014 Iskitim 40.00 20.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
20.0
20.0
20.0
45.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
140.22 Свиридов Владимир
Category 60 kg
1
Petrov Yaroslav T 2010 Iskitim 59.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
215.0
184.49 Свиридов Владимир
Category 67.5 kg
1
Paramonov Anton T 2007 Novosibirsk 64.40 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
372.5
298.53 Кирилловский Илья
2
Khamkin Dmitriy T 2004 Novosibirsk 61.20 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
270.18 Бутузов Антон
3
Mauer Georgiy T 2010 Iskitim 61.40 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
238.07 Свиридов Владимир
4
Vorobyov Matvey T 2009 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 61.50 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
237.72 Бутузов Антон
-
Telegin Mikhail T 2007 Novosibirsk 65.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
0.00 Петрова Анастасия
1
Ivanyushin Bogdan J 2002 Novosibirsk 66.70 115.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
380.0
295.81 Милинчук Артём
Category 75 kg
1
Pavlov Nikita T 2005 Moshkovo 73.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
495.0
358.13 Киселёв Роман
2
Yudin Gleb T 2006 Novosibirsk 75.00 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
82.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
177.5
180.0
180.0
177.5
177.5
402.5
286.81 Макашер Ирина
3
Davydov Ivan T 2006 Novosibirsk 73.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
377.5
272.59 Милинчук Артём
4
Shmakov Nikita T 2006 Novosibirsk 69.60 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
362.5
272.85 Макашер Ирина
5
Karimov Madiyar T 2005 Novosibirsk 73.60 117.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
157.5
165.0
165.0
157.5
157.5
362.5
261.76 Меленчук Артём
6
Melikyan Karen T 2008 Novosibirsk 71.30 117.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
254.97 Чередов Павел
7
Ognev Nazar T 2006 Novosibirsk 74.80 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
340.0
242.72 Кирилловский Илья
8
Kalachikov Pavel T 2009 Novosibirsk 74.70 90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
228.66 Рыжков Е.
9
Popov Ivan T 2010 Novosibirsk 69.70 70.0
77.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
189.84 Рыжков Е.
1
Logvinenko Vladimir O 2006 Novosibirsk 71.50 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
398.25 Макашер Ирина
2
Baklakov Aleksandr O 1988 Prokopievsk 74.50 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
450.0
322.16
Category 82.5 kg
1
Drobchenko Kirill T 2008 Novosibirsk 81.70 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
377.36 Мехеев Александр
2
Konoplyov German T 2007 Novosibirsk 81.20 120.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
450.0
304.38 Агеев Сергей
3
Bogdanov Aleksandr T 2006 Novosibirsk 76.30 135.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
440.0
309.85 Тюрин Вадим
4
Kuleshov Vitaliy T 2008 Novosibirsk 80.00 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
437.5
298.68 Кирилловский Илья
5
Grishaev Konstantin T 2006 Novosibirsk 81.00 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
160.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
291.29 Петрова Анастасия
6
Kuptsov Marat T 2007 Novosibirsk 81.20 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
284.09 Петрова Анастасия
7
Polunin Timofey T 2006 Novosibirsk 81.20 120.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
280.70 Петрова Анастасия
8
Karimov Daniyar T 2009 Novosibirsk 79.40 70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
161.20 Милинчук Артём
1
Kochin Artyom J 2004 Novosibirsk 75.90 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
250.89 Бутузов Антон
1
Bessonov Dmitriy O 1999 Berdsk 82.00 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
550.0
369.80
2
Chernov Pavel O 1999 Krasnoyarsk 81.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
485.0
328.55 Свиридов Владимир
3
Ascheulov Nikita O 1997 Iskitim 82.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
430.0
288.90 Свиридов Владимир
4
Gorokhov Pavel O 1997 Novosibirsk 81.60 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
259.63 Балашов Алексей
1
Lysova-Uramina Natalya M1 1983 Novosibirsk 81.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
271.38 Петрова Анастасия
Category 90 kg
1
Degtyarev Aleksandr T 2004 Prokopievsk 87.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
500.0
324.94
1
Sinelnikov Pavel O 1998 Moshkovo 88.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
347.33 Киселёв Роман
1
Tyulenev Aleksandr M4 1968 Prokopievsk 89.30 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
400.44
Category 100 kg
1
Бутузов Антон O 2002 Russia 98.00 200.0
212.5
212.5
200.0
200.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
250.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
617.5
378.93 Кошуров Алексей
2
Vasilyev Mikhail O 1996 Novosibirsk 100.00 200.0
230.0
230.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
200.0
220.0
242.5
220.0
220.0
577.5
351.46 Кузнецов Кирилл
3
Yurganov Evgeniy O 1997 Iskitim 91.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
480.0
303.58 Свиридов Владимир
4
Kharin Sergey O 1973 Novosibirskaya oblast 95.90 120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
417.5
258.60 Шумских Юрий
1
Kharin Sergey M3 1973 Novosibirskaya oblast 95.90 120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
417.5
292.22 Шумских Юрий
Category 110 kg
1
Lazarev Artyom J 2005 Novosibirsk 109.00 205.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
336.39 Вульферт Антон
1
Marimonov Artyom O 1992 Moshkovo 100.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
379.02 Киселёв Роман
2
Petrov Sergey O 1988 Moscow 109.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
354.10 Свиридов Владимир
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ayrapetyan Karina 312.5 72.10 304.73
2
Bespalova Yuliya 252.5 55.40 299.61
3
Belykh Mayya 235.0 51.40 295.59
4
Lazarenko Darya 260.0 71.50 254.95
5
Ereshko Varvara 207.5 59.60 232.54
Open
1
Chernykh Darya 282.5 54.80 338.08
2
Yusupova Liya 310.0 66.20 320.88
3
Ayrapetyan Karina 312.5 72.10 304.73
4
Kuznetsova Svetlana 277.5 67.50 283.22
5
Petrova Irina 217.5 50.80 276.05
6
Krutyeva Ekaterina 220.0 56.00 258.85
7
Kadnikova Lyudmila 220.0 58.40 250.49
8
Demyan Svetlana 200.0 54.40 240.73
Masters 2
1
Sokolova Elena 252.5 66.60 289.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Drobchenko Kirill 560.0 81.70 377.36
2
Pavlov Nikita 495.0 73.40 358.13
3
Degtyarev Aleksandr 500.0 87.00 324.94
4
Bogdanov Aleksandr 440.0 76.30 309.85
5
Konoplyov German 450.0 81.20 304.38
6
Kuleshov Vitaliy 437.5 80.00 298.68
7
Paramonov Anton 372.5 64.40 298.53
8
Grishaev Konstantin 430.0 81.00 291.29
9
Yudin Gleb 402.5 75.00 286.81
10
Kuptsov Marat 420.0 81.20 284.09
Junior
1
Lazarev Artyom 570.0 109.00 336.39
2
Ivanyushin Bogdan 380.0 66.70 295.81
3
Kochin Artyom 355.0 75.90 250.89
Open
1
Logvinenko Vladimir 540.0 71.50 398.25
2
Marimonov Artyom 625.0 100.90 379.02
3
Бутузов Антон 617.5 98.00 378.93
4
Bessonov Dmitriy 550.0 82.00 369.80
5
Petrov Sergey 600.0 109.00 354.10
6
Vasilyev Mikhail 577.5 100.00 351.46
7
Sinelnikov Pavel 540.0 88.70 347.33
8
Chernov Pavel 485.0 81.00 328.55
9
Baklakov Aleksandr 450.0 74.50 322.16
10
Yurganov Evgeniy 480.0 91.70 303.58
Masters 1
1
Lysova-Uramina Natalya 300.0 81.70 271.38
Masters 4
1
Kharin Sergey 417.5 95.90 292.22
Masters 3
1
Tyulenev Aleksandr 510.0 89.30 400.44