Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novosibirska Bench press Cup

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Кубок Новосибирска по жиму штанги лежа
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
28 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
26
ID
67586
Views
271
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 8 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Toroptseva Darya J 2001 Novosibirsk 55.10 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
65.54 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
1
Toroptseva Darya O 2001 Novosibirsk 55.10 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
65.54 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
Category 60 kg
1
Schepochkina Olesya O 1990 Novosibirsk 58.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
57.24 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ikryannikova Elena O 1988 Novosibirsk 65.00 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
60.32 Икрянников Евгений
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Melikyan Karen T 2008 Novosibirsk 72.20 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
56.75 Чередов Павел
1
Starikov Egor O 2000 Novosibirsk 75.00 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
87.29 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
Category 82.5 kg
1
Basov Daniil J 2003 Novosibirsk 82.00 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
85.73 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
2
Limanov Mikhail J 2009 Novosibirsk 81.40 57.5
72.5
57.5
38.83 Зимин Иван
1
Osipov Mikhail O 1980 Novosibirsk 77.00 110.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
97.98
2
Shelpakov Kirill O 1992 Novosibirsk 78.70 125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
96.58
1
Osipov Mikhail M1 1980 Novosibirsk 77.00 110.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
101.02
Category 90 kg
1
Zozulenko Daniil O 2001 Novosibirsk 90.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
82.99 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
1
Shabin Pavel M1 1984 Novokuznetsk 87.70 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
111.62
2
Guslitsa Ivan M1 1983 Novosibirsk 89.90 125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
90.32
Category 100 kg
1
Guseynov Artur O 1986 Kurovskoe 95.00 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
105.74
2
Nesterenko Mikhail O 1990 Novosibirsk 99.80 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
94.41 Икрянников Евгений
1
Sokolov Aleksey M3 1973 Novosibirsk 98.90 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
105.18 Дортман Геннадий
1
Pereverzev Viktor M5 1963 Novosibirsk 95.40 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
97.75 Волкова Нина
Category 110 kg
1
Gilmullin Artur O 1986 Novosibirsk 107.00 140.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
86.09 Бояркин Юрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Toroptseva Darya 55.0 55.10 65.54
Open
1
Toroptseva Darya 55.0 55.10 65.54
2
Ikryannikova Elena 57.5 65.00 60.32
3
Schepochkina Olesya 50.0 58.00 57.24
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Melikyan Karen 77.5 72.20 56.75
Junior
1
Basov Daniil 127.5 82.00 85.73
2
Limanov Mikhail 57.5 81.40 38.83
Open
1
Guseynov Artur 170.0 95.00 105.74
2
Osipov Mikhail 140.0 77.00 97.98
3
Shelpakov Kirill 140.0 78.70 96.58
4
Nesterenko Mikhail 155.0 99.80 94.41
5
Starikov Egor 122.5 75.00 87.29
6
Gilmullin Artur 145.0 107.00 86.09
7
Zozulenko Daniil 130.0 90.00 82.99
Masters 1
1
Shabin Pavel 172.5 87.70 111.62
2
Osipov Mikhail 140.0 77.00 101.02
3
Guslitsa Ivan 140.0 89.90 90.32
Masters 4
1
Sokolov Aleksey 150.0 98.90 105.18
Masters 5
1
Pereverzev Viktor 117.5 95.40 97.75