Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament "Cup of the Sun"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Stavropol
Date
2 - 3 jun 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
56927
Views
4127
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jul 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Oskina Kseniya O 1995 Stavropol 52.00 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
122.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
287.5
358.41 Арестов М.
Category 60 kg
1
Podzirey Tatyana T 2000 Ryzdvyanyy 60.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
345.61 Зайцев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chersheeva Marina O 1990 Stavropol 67.30 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
345.0
352.87 Арестов М.
Category 75 kg
1
Turchenko Irina O 1990 Stavropol 72.50 95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
95.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
255.04 Михайленко А.
-
Slatvinskaya Mariya O 1990 Salsk 74.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
Емельяненко Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Erizhokov Kaplan T 2005 Baksan 51.60 70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
242.5
239.90 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Titkov Arkhip T 2004 Stavropol 41.70 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
25.0
75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
177.5
224.69 Ступников Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Kumanin Vyacheslav T 2001 Zelenokumsk 70.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
170.0
195.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
307.25 Куманин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Datsko Ilya T 2003 Stavropol 79.40 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
329.26 Ступников Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Nikolenko Dmitriy O 1989 Armavir 87.80 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
605.0
391.24
2
Malov Vadim O 1990 Zheleznodorozhnyy 87.30 175.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
232.5
245.0
245.0
232.5
232.5
542.5
351.90
1
Novikov Nikolay M4 1947 Stavropol 88.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
440.0
284.02
Category 100 kg
1
Tuaev Vladislav T 2000 Stavropol 93.20 135.0
150.0
175.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
95.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
445.0
279.26 Крикунова Н.
1
Nikolaychuk Sergey O 1985 Stavropol 96.70 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
314.75 Ступников Р.
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 107.20 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
580.0
344.14
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 107.20 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
580.0
344.14
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Podzirey Tatyana 310.0 60.00 345.61
Open
1
Oskina Kseniya 287.5 52.00 358.41
2
Chersheeva Marina 345.0 67.30 352.87
3
Turchenko Irina 262.5 72.50 255.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Datsko Ilya 480.0 79.40 329.26
2
Kumanin Vyacheslav 410.0 70.00 307.25
3
Tuaev Vladislav 445.0 93.20 279.26
4
Erizhokov Kaplan 242.5 51.60 239.90
5
Titkov Arkhip 177.5 41.70 224.69
Open
1
Nikolenko Dmitriy 605.0 87.80 391.24
2
Malov Vadim 542.5 87.30 351.90
3
Israpilov Magomedamin 580.0 107.20 344.14
4
Nikolaychuk Sergey 510.0 96.70 314.75
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 580.0 107.20 344.14
Masters 3
1
Novikov Nikolay 440.0 88.10 284.02