Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Territorial championship "Cup of the Volga Region"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Tolyatti
Date
20 apr 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
122
ID
45052
Views
3607
Added by
Power35 4 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Tesnikova Ekaterina O 1993 Tolyatti 47.55 70.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
200.0
266.72 Прокопьев А.
Category 52 kg
1
Khamanova Ekaterina J 1995 Ulyanovsk 48.95 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
280.64
1
Kudakova Irina O 1987 Samara 51.30 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
227.5
286.59
2
Selivanova Viktoriya O 1991 Samara 49.90 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
217.5
279.83 Селиванов И.
Category 60 kg
1
Andreeva Svetlana O 1980 Tolyatti 60.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
112.5
122.5
112.5
112.5
250.0
278.72 Алексей С.
-
Zamyatina Natalya O 1980 Samara 58.70 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Замятин И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Gusev Maksim T 2004 Totskoye Vtoroye 56.30 65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
270.0
244.52
Category 75 kg
1
Kuzmin Nikita T 2001 Samara 73.60 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
420.0
303.28 Аверьянов В.
1
Syusin Ivan J 1996 Tolyatti 71.60 110.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
117.5
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
140.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
422.5
311.27 Булат С.
Category 90 kg
1
Kalyuzhnyy Roman T 2002 Totskoye Vtoroye 89.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
462.5
296.79 Стецко Ю.
1
Kirillov Andrey J 1998 Tolyatti 87.60 130.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
427.5
276.80 Булат С.
Category 110 kg
1
Kirnasov Aleksey J 1995 Ulyanovsk 108.30 205.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
607.5
359.26
Category 125 kg
1
Yakubin Spartak T 2001 Samara 118.90 150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
293.85 Гусейнов И.
Category 140 kg
1
Shapovalov Anton O 1985 Zhigulyovsk 154.50 300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
740.0
407.73 Сотников А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Khamanova Ekaterina 215.0 48.95 280.64
Open
1
Kudakova Irina 227.5 51.30 286.59
2
Selivanova Viktoriya 217.5 49.90 279.83
3
Andreeva Svetlana 250.0 60.00 278.72
4
Tesnikova Ekaterina 200.0 47.55 266.72
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kuzmin Nikita 420.0 73.60 303.28
2
Kalyuzhnyy Roman 462.5 89.10 296.79
3
Yakubin Spartak 510.0 118.90 293.85
4
Gusev Maksim 270.0 56.30 244.52
Junior
1
Kirnasov Aleksey 607.5 108.30 359.26
2
Syusin Ivan 422.5 71.60 311.27
3
Kirillov Andrey 427.5 87.60 276.80
Open
1
Shapovalov Anton 740.0 154.50 407.73