Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open master tournament “Siberian Power III”

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Tyumen
Date
4 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
58
ID
54141
Views
4552
Added by
Power35 7 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Oleynikova Oksana M1 1977 Beloyarskiy 51.00 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
235.0
297.37
Category 56 kg
1
Gromova Marina O 1994 Tyumen 55.70 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
354.47
Category 60 kg
1
Kulikova Yana J 1996 Tyumen 59.80 115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
115.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
302.5
338.13 Мацько И.
1
Schetkova Olga O 1993 Tyumen 59.00 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
117.5
117.5
295.0
333.21 Мацько И.
2
Turukina Alena O 1991 Tyumen 60.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
301.02 Беслеков О.
Category 90 kg
1
Bannikova Mariya T2 2002 Mezhdurechenskiy 83.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
214.66 Саранский С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Shakhpazov Rasim O 1991 Tyumen 58.20 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
350.92 Мацько И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Poletaev Viktor O 1989 Mezhdurechenskiy 67.10 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
278.89
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krechetov Ivan O 1985 Tyumen 82.00 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
442.5
297.52 Мацько И.
1
Tynaev Igor M1 1971 Tyumen 78.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
440.0
304.81
Category 90 kg
1
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1990 Tyumen 89.30 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
590.0
378.16
Category 100 kg
1
Kharitonov Ilya O 1991 Tyumen 96.20 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
660.0
408.25
2
Kolobov Igor O 1992 Tyumen 98.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
590.0
362.05 Мацько И.
Category 110 kg
1
Tishkin Konstantin O 1987 Noyabrsk 108.40 230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
262.5
272.5
285.0
272.5
272.5
700.0
413.84
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Bannikova Mariya 240.0 83.50 214.66
Junior
1
Kulikova Yana 302.5 59.80 338.13
Open
1
Gromova Marina 300.0 55.70 354.47
2
Schetkova Olga 295.0 59.00 333.21
3
Turukina Alena 270.0 60.00 301.02
Masters 1
1
Oleynikova Oksana 235.0 51.00 297.37
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Tishkin Konstantin 700.0 108.40 413.84
2
Kharitonov Ilya 660.0 96.20 408.25
3
Ivanov Aleksandr 590.0 89.30 378.16
4
Kolobov Igor 590.0 98.00 362.05
5
Shakhpazov Rasim 400.0 58.20 350.92
6
Krechetov Ivan 442.5 82.00 297.52
7
Poletaev Viktor 360.0 67.10 278.89
Masters 1
1
Tynaev Igor 440.0 78.20 304.81