Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Power of the Atlanteans IV

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Могущество Атлантов IV»
Location
Simferopol
Date
27 sep 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
59
ID
65671
Views
3522
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 29 sep 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 4 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Vinichenko Olga O 1996 Simferopol 45.60 55.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
62.5
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
233.60 Атаев Р.
Category 52 kg
1
Istratkina Olga T2 2000 Simferopol 52.00 85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
235.0
292.95 Хасая Х.
Category 56 kg
1
Aksenova Natalya J 1998 Simferopol 55.70 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
265.86 Сулава И.
1
Novruzova Rena O 1987 Simferopol 54.70 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
117.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
307.5
368.54 Салимов У.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostapenko Elena O 1993 Belogorsk 66.40 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
263.36 Михайлутин Н.
2
Kotenko Irina O 1987 Simferopol 66.10 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
227.5
235.74 Сулава И.
Category 90+ kg
1
Yaroshenko Ekaterina O 1993 Simferopol 94.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
337.5
286.10 Эреджепов Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bogodist Vladislav T1 2004 Chysten'ke 65.60 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
380.0
299.86 Сулава И.
Category 90 kg
1
Voronin Daniil T2 2002 Simferopol 86.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
346.62
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay O 1988 Belogorsk 86.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
600.0
390.18
Category 100 kg
1
Gordienko Nikolay O 1992 Simferopol 94.10 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
240.0
252.5
240.0
240.0
555.0
346.71 Эреджепов Р.
2
Nikishov Yuriy O 1984 Simferopol 99.40 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
326.40 Похватько Р.
Category 125 kg
1
Seyt-Arifov Khayser O 1987 Simferopol 123.00 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
348.80 Сейтнебиев М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Istratkina Olga 235.0 52.00 292.95
Junior
1
Aksenova Natalya 225.0 55.70 265.86
Open
1
Novruzova Rena 307.5 54.70 368.54
2
Yaroshenko Ekaterina 337.5 94.60 286.10
3
Ostapenko Elena 255.0 66.40 263.36
4
Kotenko Irina 227.5 66.10 235.74
5
Vinichenko Olga 170.0 45.60 233.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bogodist Vladislav 380.0 65.60 299.86
Teen 2
1
Voronin Daniil 530.0 86.00 346.62
Open
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay 600.0 86.90 390.18
2
Seyt-Arifov Khayser 610.0 123.00 348.80
3
Gordienko Nikolay 555.0 94.10 346.71
4
Nikishov Yuriy 535.0 99.40 326.40