Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Southern Federal district championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Южного федерального округа
Location
Simferopol
Date
29 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
62
ID
65905
Views
276
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 29 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 29 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Istratkina Olga T 2000 Simferopol 51.80 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
225.0
281.34 Хасая Х.
Category 56 kg
1
Novruzova Rena O 1987 Simferopol 54.35 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
105.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
285.0
343.03 Салимов У.
2
Gumenyuk Lyubov O 1995 Simferopol 53.95 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
232.5
281.46 Иванова А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chernobay Svetlana O 1978 Simferopol 67.10 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
328.00 Катаев Л.
Category 90+ kg
1
Emiradzhieva Dinara O 1991 Belogorsk 114.40 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
201.68 Остапенко Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Semenyuk Aleksandr O 1990 Simferopol 80.95 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
377.5
255.72 Катаев Л.
Category 90 kg
1
Voronin Daniil O 2002 Simferopol 89.80 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
364.29 Похватько Р.
Category 100 kg
1
Gordienko Nikolay O 1992 Simferopol 94.80 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
575.0
358.00 Эреджепов Р.
2
Ulyanov Ruslan O 1998 Simferopol 92.70 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
412.5
259.55 Атаев Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Istratkina Olga 225.0 51.80 281.34
Open
1
Novruzova Rena 285.0 54.35 343.03
2
Chernobay Svetlana 320.0 67.10 328.00
3
Gumenyuk Lyubov 232.5 53.95 281.46
4
Emiradzhieva Dinara 250.0 114.40 201.68
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Voronin Daniil 570.0 89.80 364.29
2
Gordienko Nikolay 575.0 94.80 358.00
3
Ulyanov Ruslan 412.5 92.70 259.55
4
Semenyuk Aleksandr 377.5 80.95 255.72