Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Iron Gryphon IV

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Международный турнир "Iron Gryphon IV"
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
27 - 28 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
215
ID
65956
Views
1663
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 4 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Nelogova Alena J 1997 Saint Petersburg 37.10 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
25.0
25.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
224.04 Одинцов А.
Category 48 kg
1
Uglova Olga J 1999 Vsevolozhsk 48.00 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
247.5
327.79 Тимофеев Д.
Category 52 kg
1
Korkina Renata O 1986 Saint Petersburg 49.80 87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
97.5
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
347.90
2
Matyzhonok Mariya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 50.10 70.0
85.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
252.5
323.88 Березин А.
-
Osinkina Kseniya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 50.40 92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
Яскевич Д.
-
Stepankina Marina O 1998 Zelenograd 51.70 87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
47.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
Сакович О.
-
Savina Lyudmila O 1985 Belgorod 52.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
Тимофеев Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Maltseva Mariya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 54.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
312.49 Груздев С.
1
Shakirova Oksana M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 55.40 110.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
338.18 Снопков В.
Category 60 kg
1
Ivanova Aleksandra O 1991 Saint Petersburg 59.60 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
292.5
327.80
2
Rudenko Zinaida O 1975 Saint Petersburg 57.50 95.0
97.5
100.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
290.0
334.23 Немнонов С.
3
Greyt Tatyana O 1990 Lyantor 56.60 95.0
105.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
291.70 Зинец А.
1
Surkina Lidiya M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 59.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
267.5
335.27 Иванов Т.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Skorokhodova Olga O 1980 Nikolaev 64.10 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
332.5
352.48
2
Semykina Darya O 2001 Moscow 66.30 117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
327.5
338.60 Румянцев С.
3
Firsova Anastasiya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 65.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
252.5
263.99 Матвеев С.
4
Mishurina Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 65.90 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
67.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
262.22 Немнонов С.
5
Guryeva Evgeniya O 1995 Vyborg 64.90 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
257.32 Грицаев Д.
1
Zalizko Svetlana M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 66.80 52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
206.13 Волков А.
Category 75 kg
1
Kondratyeva Viktoriya O 1975 Saint Petersburg 71.10 90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
257.5
253.46 Немнонов С.
1
Kondratyeva Viktoriya M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 71.10 90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
257.5
268.66 Немнонов С.
Category 90 kg
1
Baleeva Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 86.10 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
286.36 Тимофеев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sergeev Egor T1 2005 Tikhvin 50.90 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
276.02 Ярошко Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Pazyuk Oleg T2 2003 Saint Petersburg 57.80 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
295.81 Вовк Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sharapov Vladislav T1 2005 Bologoe 66.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
402.5
316.04 Тавтилов Р.
2
Dudin Pavel T1 2004 Pikalyovo 63.80 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
327.5
264.55 Ярошко Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Bryukhov Artem T1 2004 Pikalyovo 72.90 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
320.0
232.67 Ярошко Е.
1
Kuzmin Mikhail O 1991 Saint Petersburg 73.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
215.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
547.5
396.12 Снопков В.
2
Sevastov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 73.90 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
345.60 Егоров Я.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dzhabrailov Iriskhan O 1994 Lyantor 82.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
500.0
335.45 Зинец А.
-
Nyankin Evgeniy O 1995 Penza 77.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
125.0
-
Chinyaev Vladimir O 1985 Lyantor 81.80 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
Зинец А.
Category 90 kg
1
Senkin Ilya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 89.20 195.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
375.16
2
Egorov Dmitriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 89.20 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
540.0
346.30 Тимофеев Д.
3
Biryukov Dmitriy O 1996 Vyborg 89.10 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
330.48 Грицаев Д.
4
Grigoryev Daniil O 1994 Saint Petersburg 89.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
515.0
329.70
5
Belenkiy Aleksandr O 1995 Saint Petersburg 89.90 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
515.0
328.98
Category 100 kg
1
Voroshilov Sergey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 93.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
587.5
368.13
2
Tikhomirov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 94.60 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
567.5
353.67 Тимофеев Д.
3
Vedenskiy Viktor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 94.60 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
542.5
338.09 Рябенков И.
4
Kormakov Viktor O 1984 Saint Petersburg 98.00 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
205.0
217.5
220.0
205.0
205.0
540.0
331.34 Боровков С.
5
Belov Vasiliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
537.5
327.77
6
Krasnikov Ivan O 1990 Saint Petersburg 90.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
330.88
Category 110 kg
1
Zlobin Aleksandr T1 2004 Voronezh 107.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
142.5
162.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
252.32 Ярошко Е.
1
Vorokov Sultan J 1997 Karagach 100.20 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
210.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
572.5
348.14 Губжев Б.
1
Vorokov Sultan O 1997 Karagach 100.20 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
210.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
572.5
348.14 Губжев Б.
Category 125 kg
1
Gnabro Elize O 1998 Moscow 124.90 220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
367.59 Румянцева С.
1
Bondarchuk Anton M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 120.80 240.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
685.0
416.78
Category 140 kg
1
Samarin Lev O 1983 Saint Petersburg 138.30 265.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
290.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
730.0
408.65
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Uglova Olga 247.5 48.00 327.79
2
Nelogova Alena 150.0 37.10 224.04
Open
1
Skorokhodova Olga 332.5 64.10 352.48
2
Korkina Renata 270.0 49.80 347.90
3
Semykina Darya 327.5 66.30 338.60
4
Rudenko Zinaida 290.0 57.50 334.23
5
Ivanova Aleksandra 292.5 59.60 327.80
6
Matyzhonok Mariya 252.5 50.10 323.88
7
Maltseva Mariya 260.0 54.50 312.49
8
Greyt Tatyana 250.0 56.60 291.70
9
Baleeva Elena 325.0 86.10 286.36
10
Firsova Anastasiya 252.5 65.30 263.99
Masters 1
1
Shakirova Oksana 285.0 55.40 338.18
2
Surkina Lidiya 267.5 59.30 335.27
3
Kondratyeva Viktoriya 257.5 71.10 268.66
4
Zalizko Svetlana 195.0 66.80 206.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sharapov Vladislav 402.5 66.00 316.04
2
Sergeev Egor 275.0 50.90 276.02
3
Dudin Pavel 327.5 63.80 264.55
4
Zlobin Aleksandr 425.0 107.00 252.32
5
Bryukhov Artem 320.0 72.90 232.67
Teen 2
1
Pazyuk Oleg 335.0 57.80 295.81
Junior
1
Vorokov Sultan 572.5 100.20 348.14
Open
1
Samarin Lev 730.0 138.30 408.65
2
Kuzmin Mikhail 547.5 73.40 396.12
3
Senkin Ilya 585.0 89.20 375.16
4
Voroshilov Sergey 587.5 93.50 368.13
5
Gnabro Elize 645.0 124.90 367.59
6
Tikhomirov Sergey 567.5 94.60 353.67
7
Vorokov Sultan 572.5 100.20 348.14
8
Egorov Dmitriy 540.0 89.20 346.30
9
Sevastov Aleksandr 480.0 73.90 345.60
10
Vedenskiy Viktor 542.5 94.60 338.09
Masters 1
1
Bondarchuk Anton 685.0 120.80 416.78