Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup WRPF

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Национальный Кубок WRPF
Location
Stavropol
Date
4 - 5 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
69
ID
66225
Views
723
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Balatskaya Olga O 1988 Stavropol 51.50 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
232.5
292.02 Картинин В.
Category 56 kg
1
Golub Viktoriya O 1997 Krasnodar 54.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
349.57
Category 60 kg
1
Suleymanova Raziya O 1995 Mahachkala 59.00 90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
271.08 Мирзоев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melkumyan Viktoriya J 2001 Stavropol 67.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
267.5
273.01
1
Gorobets Elena O 1994 Mineralnie Vodi 67.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
185.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
387.5
395.48 Мусаев Р.
-
Ugoleva Elena M1 1973 Kislovodsk 63.30 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
0.00 Аносенко А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Osmanov Amir T1 2005 Derbent 52.00 80.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
295.0
289.48 Рамазанов
Category 60 kg
1
Bagov Alim T1 2005 Baksan 57.10 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
55.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
320.0
285.89 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 57.00 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
237.15 Ступников Р.
1
Lobanov Dmitriy O 1992 Kislovodsk 58.00 80.0
87.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
290.0
255.26 Аносенко А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Osmanov Umar T1 2006 Derbent 65.30 110.0
117.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
367.5
291.13 Рамазанов И.
Category 75 kg
1
Demin Danil T2 2004 Baksan 69.20 145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
495.0
374.27 Тхамитлоков К.
1
Tagibekov Askhab O 1990 Derbent 75.00 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
190.0
205.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
567.5
404.40 Рамазанов И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Spirin Ilya O 1988 Stavropol 78.10 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
273.85 Шеин В.
1
Osmanov Ramiz M1 1976 Derbent 82.50 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
535.0
379.90
Category 90 kg
1
Gazaev Mukhadin O 1993 Kislovodsk 84.80 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
309.82 Аносенко А.
1
Osmanov Alim M1 1979 Derbent 88.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
547.5
356.86 Рамазанов И.
Category 100 kg
1
Mirzoev Arsen M1 1979 Mahachkala 100.00 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
210.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
640.0
394.96 Рамазанов И.
Category 125 kg
1
Galstyan Samvel O 1987 Georgievsk 120.70 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
270.0
282.5
295.0
282.5
282.5
690.0
396.20 Ступников Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Melkumyan Viktoriya 267.5 67.50 273.01
Open
1
Gorobets Elena 387.5 67.50 395.48
2
Golub Viktoriya 290.0 54.30 349.57
3
Balatskaya Olga 232.5 51.50 292.02
4
Suleymanova Raziya 240.0 59.00 271.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Osmanov Umar 367.5 65.30 291.13
2
Osmanov Amir 295.0 52.00 289.48
3
Bagov Alim 320.0 57.10 285.89
4
Tsokolov Artem 265.0 57.00 237.15
Teen 2
1
Demin Danil 495.0 69.20 374.27
Open
1
Tagibekov Askhab 567.5 75.00 404.40
2
Galstyan Samvel 690.0 120.70 396.20
3
Gazaev Mukhadin 470.0 84.80 309.82
4
Spirin Ilya 395.0 78.10 273.85
5
Lobanov Dmitriy 290.0 58.00 255.26
Masters 1
1
Mirzoev Arsen 640.0 100.00 394.96
2
Osmanov Ramiz 535.0 82.50 379.90
3
Osmanov Alim 547.5 88.80 356.86