Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Strong at heart

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир “Сильные сердцем”
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
22 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
35
ID
66083
Views
1390
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 may 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 may 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Roslikova Alena M1 1979 Chelyabinsk 51.70 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
276.86 Михеев Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Abrosimova Elizaveta T1 2006 Chelyabinsk 54.50 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
252.40 Ханов А.
1
Zobkov Georgiy T1 2005 Chelyabinsk 53.00 50.0
87.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
187.61 Соловьев А.
1
Zobkov Georgiy O 2005 Chelyabinsk 53.00 50.0
87.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
187.61 Соловьев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mizgin Sergey T1 2005 Chelyabinsk 64.40 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
415.0
332.58 Соловьев А.
2
Kazantsev Aleksandr T1 2004 Chelyabinsk 66.70 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
92.5
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
387.5
301.67 Ефремов А.
1
Tolstoy Grigoriy T2 2003 Chelyabinsk 63.50 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
77.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
327.5
265.64 Ефремов А.
1
Mizgin Sergey O 2005 Chelyabinsk 64.40 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
415.0
332.58 Соловьев А.
Category 75 kg
1
Barakan Aleksandr T2 2004 Chelyabinsk 69.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
400.0
301.08 Ефремов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tolstikov Nikita T2 2002 Chelyabinsk 82.10 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
340.0
228.45 Ефремов А.
Category 90 kg
1
Kiselev Denis J 1997 Ust-Katav 87.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
407.17
Category 100 kg
1
Galimov Ilya O 1995 Kyshtym 91.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
555.0
350.82
Category 110 kg
1
Smirnov Anton O 1985 Lakinsk 110.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
265.0
282.5
265.0
265.0
585.0
344.27 Нойман Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Roslikova Alena 220.0 51.70 276.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mizgin Sergey 415.0 64.40 332.58
2
Kazantsev Aleksandr 387.5 66.70 301.67
3
Abrosimova Elizaveta 210.0 54.50 252.40
4
Zobkov Georgiy 195.0 53.00 187.61
Teen 2
1
Barakan Aleksandr 400.0 69.60 301.08
2
Tolstoy Grigoriy 327.5 63.50 265.64
3
Tolstikov Nikita 340.0 82.10 228.45
Junior
1
Kiselev Denis 630.0 87.90 407.17
Open
1
Galimov Ilya 555.0 91.80 350.82
2
Smirnov Anton 585.0 110.00 344.27
3
Mizgin Sergey 415.0 64.40 332.58
4
Zobkov Georgiy 195.0 53.00 187.61