Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Iron Gryphon V

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Международный турнир «Iron Gryphon V»
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
26 - 27 feb 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
209
ID
66469
Views
3295
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 28 feb 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Maltseva Mariya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 53.70 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
322.21 Груздев С.
2
Surkina Lidiya O 1972 Saint Petersburg 55.40 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
314.45 Иванов Т.
3
Khoruzhina Tatyana O 1994 Kolpino 55.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
262.5
312.38 Тимофеев Д.
4
Ponomareva Elena O 1988 Saint Petersburg 52.20 85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
250.0
310.73 Ерахин А.
5
Zisman Lyudmila O 1983 Saint Petersburg 55.80 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
40.0
117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
230.0
271.38 Кульпин Н.
6
Goldebaeva Olga O 1982 Sosnovyy Bor 54.60 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
258.04 Брагин А.
Category 60 kg
1
Natekina Julija O 1994 Saint Petersburg 59.30 92.5
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
280.0
315.03 Тимофеев Д.
2
Avdeeva Anastasiya O 1978 Saint Petersburg 59.90 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
280.0
312.56
3
Guryeva Evgeniya O 1995 Vyborg 58.60 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
298.07 Грицаев Д.
4
Ivanova Nataliya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 58.30 65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
65.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
230.0
262.22 Черкас Ю.
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 59.90 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
280.0
321.32
Category 67.5 kg
1
Istomina Tatyana O 1985 Vsevolozhsk 62.10 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
325.0
352.89 Тимофеев Д.
2
Sokolova Tatyana O 1990 Saint Petersburg 64.30 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
292.5
309.35 Конников С.
3
Titorenko Anna O 1982 Saint Petersburg 67.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
229.64
-
Osipova Evgeniya O 1983 Yaroslavl 63.50 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Grigoryeva Tatyana M1 1979 Novgorodskaya oblast 66.50 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
245.0
256.31
2
Zalizko Svetlana M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 67.40 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
222.5
237.33 Андрей В.
Category 75 kg
1
Semykina Darya O 2001 Moscow 74.30 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
342.5
327.53 Румянцев С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Savelyev Nikita O 2001 Moscow 66.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
150.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
437.5
343.09 Румянцев С.
Category 75 kg
1
Grigoryan Artur T2 2004 Saint Petersburg 72.60 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
77.5
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
273.49 Карасёв К.
1
Sergeychuk Sergey O 1998 Saint Petersburg 72.80 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
363.90 Куликов В.
2
Patsiya Gurami O 1996 Moscow 75.00 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
117.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
495.0
352.74
3
Bordov Roman O 2002 Noginsk 73.30 135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
307.79 Румянцев С.
4
Abdullaev Anvar O 2002 Moscow 72.50 120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
102.5
112.5
122.5
112.5
112.5
135.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
412.5
301.13 Румянцев С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mikhaylov Artem J 2001 Saint Petersburg 80.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
552.5
376.58
1
Nyankin Evgeniy O 1995 Penza 81.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
515.0
346.54
-
Parykin Artem M1 1979 Tolyatti 81.80 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Batrakov Sergey M3 1956 Saint Petersburg 82.40 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
380.0
390.53
Category 90 kg
1
Kazakov Gleb T2 2002 Kondopoga 89.90 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
197.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
210.0
210.0
517.5
330.58 Кузнецов С.
1
Markov Eduard J 1998 Saint Petersburg 89.70 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
260.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
640.0
409.28
2
Golentsov Vadim J 1999 Saint Petersburg 86.80 170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
338.36
-
Mamedov Farid J 2001 Kirishy 88.90 210.0
217.5
220.0
217.5
217.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
-
Tkachenko Egor J 2000 Saint Petersburg 89.20 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Боровков С.
1
Markov Eduard O 1998 Saint Petersburg 89.70 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
260.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
640.0
409.28
2
Mamedov Farid O 2001 Kirishy 88.90 210.0
217.5
220.0
217.5
217.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
627.5
403.11
3
Yuroev Andrey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 89.30 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
387.81 Астахов Д.
4
Ivanov Denis O 1985 Saint Petersburg 89.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
567.5
362.92
5
Melnichenko Egor O 1988 Inta 90.00 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
565.0
360.70 Козлова М.
6
Egorov Dmitriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 88.20 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
562.5
362.87 Тимофеев Д.
7
Kordochkin Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkin 89.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
557.5
356.13
8
Mochalin Vyacheslav O 1988 Saint Petersburg 88.70 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
202.5
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
542.5
348.94 Тавтилов Р.
9
Golentsov Vadim O 1999 Saint Petersburg 86.80 170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
338.36
-
Tkachenko Egor O 2000 Saint Petersburg 89.20 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Боровков С.
1
Andreev Vladimir M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 87.80 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
475.0
325.61
1
Ryakhin Nikolay M2 1965 Podporozhye 88.10 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
520.0
435.35 Тимофеев Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Fayustov Maksim J 1998 Obninsk 94.20 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
587.5
366.84
1
Kholunin Aleksey O 1982 Saint Petersburg 94.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
205.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
607.5
379.32
2
Belov Vasiliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 98.90 182.5
190.0
190.0
182.5
182.5
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
547.5
334.69 Михайлов Д.
3
Krasnikov Ivan O 1990 Saint Petersburg 99.10 175.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
190.0
217.5
235.0
217.5
217.5
540.0
329.83
4
Chirkov Aleksey O 1978 Saint Petersburg 95.20 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
537.5
334.00 Грахов Ю.
1
Chirkov Aleksey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 95.20 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
537.5
343.35 Грахов Ю.
Category 110 kg
1
Astakhov Denis O 1984 Saint Petersburg 107.50 275.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
710.0
420.89 Осипчук С.
2
Filippov Nikita O 1992 Kirovsk 109.80 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
650.0
382.72 Тимофеев Д.
1
Zemtsov Ruslan M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 105.00 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
705.0
492.09 Тимофеев Д.
Category 125 kg
1
Gnabro Kokolou Elisee O 1998 Cote d'Ivoire 123.60 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
690.0
394.13 Румянцев С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Istomina Tatyana 325.0 62.10 352.89
2
Semykina Darya 342.5 74.30 327.53
3
Maltseva Mariya 265.0 53.70 322.21
4
Natekina Julija 280.0 59.30 315.03
5
Surkina Lidiya 265.0 55.40 314.45
6
Avdeeva Anastasiya 280.0 59.90 312.56
7
Khoruzhina Tatyana 262.5 55.20 312.38
8
Ponomareva Elena 250.0 52.20 310.73
9
Sokolova Tatyana 292.5 64.30 309.35
10
Guryeva Evgeniya 262.5 58.60 298.07
Masters 1
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya 280.0 59.90 321.32
2
Grigoryeva Tatyana 245.0 66.50 256.31
3
Zalizko Svetlana 222.5 67.40 237.33
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kazakov Gleb 517.5 89.90 330.58
2
Grigoryan Artur 375.0 72.60 273.49
Junior
1
Markov Eduard 640.0 89.70 409.28
2
Mikhaylov Artem 552.5 80.20 376.58
3
Fayustov Maksim 587.5 94.20 366.84
4
Golentsov Vadim 520.0 86.80 338.36
Open
1
Astakhov Denis 710.0 107.50 420.89
2
Markov Eduard 640.0 89.70 409.28
3
Mamedov Farid 627.5 88.90 403.11
4
Gnabro Kokolou Elisee 690.0 123.60 394.13
5
Yuroev Andrey 605.0 89.30 387.81
6
Filippov Nikita 650.0 109.80 382.72
7
Kholunin Aleksey 607.5 94.20 379.32
8
Sergeychuk Sergey 500.0 72.80 363.90
9
Ivanov Denis 567.5 89.70 362.92
10
Egorov Dmitriy 562.5 88.20 362.87
Masters 1
1
Chirkov Aleksey 537.5 95.20 343.35
2
Andreev Vladimir 475.0 87.80 325.61
Masters 2
1
Zemtsov Ruslan 705.0 105.00 492.09
2
Ryakhin Nikolay 520.0 88.10 435.35
Masters 4
1
Batrakov Sergey 380.0 82.40 390.53