Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

King of strong tournament

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «King of strong!»
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
5 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
157
ID
66773
Views
441
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Belaya Alena O 1997 Novosibirsk 51.00 55.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
40.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
65.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
197.5
249.92 Морозов Ярослав
Category 56 kg
1
Fruzenkova Anastasiya T2 2004 Novosibirsk 54.60 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
160.0
192.03 Августинович Александр
1
Кочергина Анастасия O 1988 Novosibirsk 56.00 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
305.0
358.86 Дмитрий Подчасов
2
Glinskaya Mariya O 1986 Krasnodar 56.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
267.5
314.74
Category 60 kg
1
Titova Olga O 1994 Novosibirsk 60.00 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
278.73 Отченашко Марьяна
2
Tabanakova Tatyana O 1964 Norilsk 59.80 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
217.5
243.12 Вишняк Анна
1
Tabanakova Tatyana M2 1964 Norilsk 59.80 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
217.5
321.41 Вишняк Анна
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stepanova Polina T2 2004 Novosibirsk 64.10 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
220.0
233.22 Тимин Даниил
1
Mironova Anastasiya O 1987 Novosibirsk 66.70 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
122.5
140.0
122.5
122.5
282.5
290.81 Быховец Артем
Category 75 kg
1
Chudnaya Oksana O 1977 Novosibirsk 69.70 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
135.0
147.5
147.5
135.0
135.0
307.5
306.82 Быховец Артём
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gyote Ekaterina O 1983 Novosibirsk 82.00 50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
95.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
189.59 Тимин Даниил
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Rakhimov Sherozdzhon O 2000 Irkutsk 59.60 107.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
382.5
328.22 Орлов Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tikhonov Aleksey J 2002 Novokuznetsk 65.50 90.0
90.0
102.5
90.0
90.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
75.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
310.0
244.93 Морозов Ярослав
1
Zhamoli Khamzakhon O 1990 Novosibirsk 66.90 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
345.0
267.93 Быховец Артём
Category 75 kg
1
Denisov Maksim J 2002 Novosibirsk 73.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
437.5
315.00 Бобров Юрий
1
Tolmachev Evgeniy O 1998 Novosibirsk 69.80 182.5
190.0
190.0
182.5
182.5
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
512.5
384.89 Рыжков Егор
2
Lazutkin Mikhail O 1995 Novosibirsk 72.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
182.5
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
495.0
361.35 Быховец Артём
3
Vitkhin Aleksandr O 1992 Novosibirsk 73.70 157.5
167.5
167.5
157.5
157.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
197.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
480.0
346.27 Быховец Артём
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bludov Maksim O 1993 Novosibirsk 81.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
408.92 Рыжов Егор
2
Paul Sergey O 1999 Novosibirsk 79.10 190.0
197.5
205.0
197.5
197.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
560.0
385.06 Рыжков Егор
3
Shelpakov Kirill O 1992 Novosibirsk 81.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
485.0
328.54 Быховец Артем
Category 90 kg
1
Paramonov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoaltaysk 85.00 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
155.0
390.0
256.74 Ефимов Андрей
Category 100 kg
1
Fedotov Vadim T1 2006 Tayshet 97.90 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
360.0
221.00 Августинович Александр
Category 110 kg
1
Zaplatkin Aleksandr O 1974 Novosibirsk 107.20 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
557.5
330.76 Покшеватов Геннадий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Stepanova Polina 220.0 64.10 233.22
2
Fruzenkova Anastasiya 160.0 54.60 192.03
Open
1
Кочергина Анастасия 305.0 56.00 358.86
2
Glinskaya Mariya 267.5 56.00 314.74
3
Chudnaya Oksana 307.5 69.70 306.82
4
Mironova Anastasiya 282.5 66.70 290.81
5
Titova Olga 250.0 60.00 278.73
6
Belaya Alena 197.5 51.00 249.92
7
Tabanakova Tatyana 217.5 59.80 243.12
8
Gyote Ekaterina 210.0 82.00 189.59
Masters 2
1
Tabanakova Tatyana 217.5 59.80 321.41
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Fedotov Vadim 360.0 97.90 221.00
Junior
1
Denisov Maksim 437.5 73.90 315.00
2
Tikhonov Aleksey 310.0 65.50 244.93
Open
1
Bludov Maksim 605.0 81.30 408.92
2
Paul Sergey 560.0 79.10 385.06
3
Tolmachev Evgeniy 512.5 69.80 384.89
4
Lazutkin Mikhail 495.0 72.50 361.35
5
Vitkhin Aleksandr 480.0 73.70 346.27
6
Zaplatkin Aleksandr 557.5 107.20 330.76
7
Shelpakov Kirill 485.0 81.00 328.54
8
Rakhimov Sherozdzhon 382.5 59.60 328.22
9
Zhamoli Khamzakhon 345.0 66.90 267.93
10
Paramonov Aleksandr 390.0 85.00 256.74