Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Southern Federal District Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Южного Федерального округа
Location
Simferopol
Date
13 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
60
ID
66484
Views
935
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Abashkina Anastasiya O 1985 Aksay 55.40 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
257.5
305.55
Category 60 kg
1
Burenko Anastasiya O 1993 Simferopol 59.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
310.61 Эреджепов Т.
2
Boyko Aurika O 1978 Simferopol 58.80 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
255.0
288.79 Похватько Р.
-
Ostapenko Elena O 1993 Belogorsk 59.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
Михайлутин Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Olkhovikova Anastasiya O 1978 Pavlovskiy Posad 64.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
260.0
275.94 Антонова Ю.
1
Olkhovikova Anastasiya M1 1978 Pavlovskiy Posad 64.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
260.0
288.08 Антонова Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Borodach Danila T 2002 Kerch 81.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
457.5
308.77 Антонова Ю.
Category 90 kg
1
Postoronka Artyom T 2006 Simferopol 88.60 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
196.30 Данив Д.
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay O 1988 Belogorsk 87.90 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
620.0
400.71
Category 100 kg
1
Gordienko Nikolay O 1992 Simferopol 96.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
225.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
562.5
346.84 Поддубный Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Burenko Anastasiya 275.0 59.00 310.61
2
Abashkina Anastasiya 257.5 55.40 305.55
3
Boyko Aurika 255.0 58.80 288.79
4
Olkhovikova Anastasiya 260.0 64.00 275.94
Masters 1
1
Olkhovikova Anastasiya 260.0 64.00 288.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Borodach Danila 457.5 81.50 308.77
2
Postoronka Artyom 305.0 88.60 196.30
Open
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay 620.0 87.90 400.71
2
Gordienko Nikolay 562.5 96.90 346.84