Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ural Federal District Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Уральского федерального округа
Location
Tyumen
Date
3 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
62
ID
66709
Views
705
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Zhulanova Tatyana O 1996 Tyumen 47.20 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
267.5
358.66 Бакланова А.
Category 60 kg
1
Vlasova Alena O 1984 Tyumen 60.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
412.51 Суслов Н.
2
Pletneva Evgeniya O 1986 Novosibirsk 58.60 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
312.5
354.84 Овчаров Д.
3
Kuznetsova Olga O 1994 Samara 58.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
326.24 Беслекоев О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ulyanova Lyudmila M1 1977 Tyumen 65.50 77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
279.21 Мазгутов Э.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Pershin Stanislav T1 2006 Tyumenskaya oblast 72.30 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
92.5
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
445.0
325.52 Харьковский Е.
1
Smagin Nikita T2 2004 Tyumen 69.70 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
225.57 Журба В.
1
Afanasyev Vladimir O 1990 Tyumen 74.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
207.5
207.5
190.0
190.0
465.0
333.22 Мазгутов Э.
-
Korolev Aleksey O 1985 Novosibirsk 73.80 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
Калинин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mazgutov Eduard O 1995 Tyumen 81.80 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
220.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
605.0
407.41
2
Savsh Pavel O 1985 Surgut 80.70 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
278.39
Category 90 kg
1
Dunaev Dmitriy O 1993 Tyumen 88.60 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
165.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
465.0
299.27 Беслекоев О.
Category 100 kg
1
Senognoev Igor O 1986 Ishim 98.50 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
562.5
344.42 Харьковский Е.
Category 125 kg
1
Kurmangulov Alik O 1998 Tyumen 112.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
298.15 Иванов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Vlasova Alena 370.0 60.00 412.51
2
Zhulanova Tatyana 267.5 47.20 358.66
3
Pletneva Evgeniya 312.5 58.60 354.84
4
Kuznetsova Olga 285.0 58.00 326.24
Masters 1
1
Ulyanova Lyudmila 252.5 65.50 279.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Pershin Stanislav 445.0 72.30 325.52
Teen 2
1
Smagin Nikita 300.0 69.70 225.57
Open
1
Mazgutov Eduard 605.0 81.80 407.41
2
Senognoev Igor 562.5 98.50 344.42
3
Afanasyev Vladimir 465.0 74.40 333.22
4
Dunaev Dmitriy 465.0 88.60 299.27
5
Kurmangulov Alik 510.0 112.50 298.15
6
Savsh Pavel 410.0 80.70 278.39