Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Yayva open championship

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Permyakova Anna J 2000 Aleksandrovsk 69.30 50.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.11 Нечаев С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shavaleev Vitaliy T1 2007 Aleksandrovsk 64.00 65.0
70.0
85.0
70.0
57.16 Шумков Д.
1
Kuznetsov Kirill T2 2005 Permskiy Kray 64.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
117.5
87.81 Шайхутдинов А.
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr J 1999 Aleksandrovsk 64.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
76.54 Нечаев С.
2
Malleus Aleksey J 1999 Yayva 67.30 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
61.83 Шайхутдинов А.
1
Kislyy Ilya O 1992 Yayva 64.20 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
72.32 Шайхутдинов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Trus Vladimir T2 2004 Aleksandrovsk 74.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
65.0
46.36 Шумков Д.
1
Alekseev Roman J 2001 Yayva 69.40 90.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
79.21
1
Gimiev Vitaliy O 1991 Yayva 69.90 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
71.27
1
Vinogradov Aleksey M1 1973 Yayva 73.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
117.5
83.36
1
Granovskiy Mikhail M2 1970 Yayva 74.50 75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
65.85
Category 82.5 kg
1
Semenov Ilya J 2000 Aleksandrovsk 75.80 85.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
77.81 Нечаев С.
Category 90 kg
1
Syrygin Vladislav O 1990 Yayva 89.60 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
155.0
99.17 Аджикильдеев В.
Category 100 kg
1
Narykov Oleg O 1984 Solikamsk 94.70 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
105.89
2
Tokhtuev Andrey O 1982 Solikamsk 95.90 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
102.20
3
Nechaev Sergey O 1995 Aleksandrovsk 96.70 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
99.20
4
Shumkov Dmitriy O 1994 Aleksandrovsk 92.40 110.0
117.5
127.5
127.5
80.34
Category 110 kg
1
Zebzeev Andrey M1 1973 Solikamsk 106.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
86.12
Category 140+ kg
1
Taran Valentin O 1976 Solikamsk 160.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
126.08
2
Taran Danil O 1997 Solikamsk 166.00 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
114.49 Таран В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Permyakova Anna 60.0 69.30 60.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Shavaleev Vitaliy 70.0 64.00 57.16
Teen 2
1
Kuznetsov Kirill 110.0
117.5
64.70 87.81
2
Trus Vladimir 65.0 74.90 46.36
Junior
1
Alekseev Roman 105.0 69.40 79.21
2
Semenov Ilya 110.0 75.80 77.81
3
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 95.0 64.00 76.54
4
Malleus Aleksey 80.0 67.30 61.83
Open
1
Taran Valentin 230.0 160.00 126.08
2
Taran Danil 210.0 166.00 114.49
3
Narykov Oleg 170.0 94.70 105.89
4
Tokhtuev Andrey 165.0 95.90 102.20
5
Nechaev Sergey 160.0 96.70 99.20
6
Syrygin Vladislav 152.5
155.0
89.60 99.17
7
Shumkov Dmitriy 127.5 92.40 80.34
8
Kislyy Ilya 90.0 64.20 72.32
9
Gimiev Vitaliy 95.0 69.90 71.27
Masters 1
1
Zebzeev Andrey 145.0 106.90 86.12
2
Vinogradov Aleksey 115.0
117.5
73.20 83.36
Masters 2
1
Granovskiy Mikhail 85.0 74.50 65.85