Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Yenisei Power Fest II

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Yenisei Power Fest II»
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
12 - 13 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
83
ID
66780
Views
511
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Bolshakova Darya O 1998 Irkutsk 59.70 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
295.0
330.16 Савинов Филипп
2
Boydu Anna O 1987 Kizil 59.70 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
293.79 Григорьев Илья
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kulikova Irina O 1992 Sayansk 64.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
394.31 Харитонов Сергей
Category 75 kg
1
Savosh Natalya M1 1982 Sayansk 67.60 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
346.63 Харитонов Сергей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sibogatov Nikita O 2006 Sayansk 67.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
382.5
296.67 Харитонов Сергей
2
Gasanov Asif O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 66.60 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
222.13 Циванюк Александр
Category 75 kg
1
Chalov Daniil T2 2004 Sayansk 73.40 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
160.0
180.0
202.5
180.0
180.0
427.5
309.30 Мещеряков Владислав
1
Andreeva Mariya O 2007 Sayansk 71.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
267.5
262.55 Харитонов Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Borisenko Denis J 1999 Zelenogorsk 81.40 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
107.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
472.5
319.13 Иванова Марина
Category 90 kg
1
Shurmin Evgeniy O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 89.00 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
577.5
370.81 Егорова Алина
2
Valuta Andrey O 1994 Krasnoyarsk 89.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
547.5
351.55
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kulikova Irina 375.0 64.80 394.31
2
Bolshakova Darya 295.0 59.70 330.16
3
Boydu Anna 262.5 59.70 293.79
Masters 1
1
Savosh Natalya 340.0 67.60 346.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Chalov Daniil 427.5 73.40 309.30
Junior
1
Borisenko Denis 472.5 81.40 319.13
Open
1
Shurmin Evgeniy 577.5 89.00 370.81
2
Valuta Andrey 547.5 89.00 351.55
3
Sibogatov Nikita 382.5 67.00 296.67
4
Andreeva Mariya 267.5 71.40 262.55
5
Gasanov Asif 285.0 66.60 222.13