Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Autumn Challenge

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Осенний вызов»
Location
Nizhniy Novgorod
Date
16 sep 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
159
ID
67201
Views
842
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 18 sep 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 sep 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Balandina Anna M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 43.60 32.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
47.33
Category 48 kg
1
Frolova Svetlana T2 2005 Navashino 47.60 30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
39.98
1
Frolova Svetlana O 2005 Navashino 47.60 30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
39.98
Category 52 kg
1
Gulyaeva Angelina T2 2004 Nizhniy Novgorod 51.60 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
59.57
Category 56 kg
1
Novikova Darya T1 2013 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.50 22.5
22.5
25.0
25.0
30.05
1
Pershina Natalya O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 55.60 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
82.83
2
Kirichenko Anastasiya O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 53.60 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
54.79
3
Nikolaeva Tatyana O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 55.00 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
53.70
4
Gordeevtseva Anna O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 56.00 32.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
38.24
Category 60 kg
1
Gryzlova Kseniya J 2002 Dzerzhinsk 57.60 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
46.04
2
Osipova Olga J 2001 Dzerzhinsk 58.90 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
45.24
1
Shkuraeva Olga O 1984 Dzerzhinsk 59.00 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
70.60
2
Frolova Nataliya O 1982 Kovrov 59.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
67.15
3
Skrypnik Natalya O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 60.00 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
66.89
4
Goloveyko Kseniya O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 59.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
53.23
5
Frayfeld Tatyana O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 60.00 40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
44.60
6
Fadeeva Anastasiya O 1993 Navashino 56.90 27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
37.76
1
Frolova Nataliya M1 1982 Kovrov 59.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
67.49
2
Skrypnik Natalya M1 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 60.00 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
73.32
3
Volkova Elena M1 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 56.60 50.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
61.26
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikolaeva Darya T2 2005 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.80 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
59.78
1
Volkova Lyubov J 2001 Nizhniy Novgorod 64.70 32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
34.21
1
Katalova Alyona O 1988 Dzerzhinsk 64.30 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
68.74
2
Surtaeva Oksana O 1977 Gorodets 65.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
68.04
3
Guseva Irina O 1989 Gorodets 66.50 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
54.16
4
Martyantseva Irina O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 67.40 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
53.64 Спиридонов Василий
5
Shpikina Viktoriya O 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.70 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
45.81
1
Surtaeva Oksana M1 1977 Gorodets 65.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
73.34
Category 75 kg
1
Belova Elena O 1993 Gorodets 73.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
91.56
2
Karusevich Anna O 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.00 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
81.49 Лапшин Алексаандр
Category 90 kg
1
Zhogot Olesya J 2003 Nizhniy Novgorod 83.10 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
44.83
Category 90+ kg
1
Kuzmina Natalya M2 1964 Nizhniy Novgorod 105.70 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
38.76
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Gorokhov Denis T2 2006 Nizhniy Novgorod 49.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
72.09 Мочалов Дмитрий
Category 56 kg
1
Lyapin Daniil T1 2008 Gorodets 54.70 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
48.92
1
Nidvoryagin Ilya J 2002 Dzerzhinsk 53.80 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
87.64
1
Nidvoryagin Ilya O 2002 Dzerzhinsk 53.80 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
87.64
2
Lysenkov Dmitriy O 1981 Dzerzhinsk 55.10 72.5
75.0
77.5
72.5
67.06
1
Lysenkov Dmitriy M1 1981 Dzerzhinsk 55.10 72.5
75.0
77.5
72.5
67.40
Category 60 kg
1
Nikolaev Nikolay T1 2007 Balakhna 59.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
64.06
2
Volkov Yaroslav T1 2007 Furmanov 59.80 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
57.75
3
Volkov Aleksandr T1 2011 Nizhniy Novgorod 59.60 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
42.91
1
Stovolkov Vladislav T2 2006 Nizhniy Novgorod 59.60 80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
68.65
1
Babiy Aleksandr J 2002 Nizhniy Novgorod 58.50 77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
76.39
1
Tsyrulev Aleksandr M3 1960 Perevoz 59.00 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
130.97
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kiselev Nikita T1 2007 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.40 80.0
85.0
87.5
80.0
62.51
2
Guschin Dmitriy T1 2008 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.30 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
59.41
3
Sakovets Artyom T1 2008 Nizhniy Novgorod 63.00 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
53.08
3
Malkov Maksim T1 2007 Gorodets 62.70 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
55.35
1
Talanov Roman T2 2006 Gorodets 67.30 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
69.56
2
Kartashov Nikita T2 2006 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.80 87.5
97.5
97.5
87.5
68.88
3
Zoreev Arseniy T2 2006 Balakhna 62.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
61.76
4
Uvakin Aleksandr T2 2005 Navashino 63.50 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
52.72
1
Popov Evgeniy O 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.50 105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
85.84
2
Lashmanov Dmitriy O 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.40 95.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
83.99
3
Khramov Mikhail O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 64.40 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
84.15
4
Zalomov Yuriy O 1974 Bor 66.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
81.94
5
Khlystov Andrey O 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.80 75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
58.31
6
Uvakin Aleksandr O 2005 Navashino 63.50 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
52.72
7
Gorshenin Evgeniy O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
45.61
1
Popov Evgeniy M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.50 105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
88.24
2
Zalomov Yuriy M1 1974 Bor 66.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
92.75
Category 75 kg
1
Razhev Aleksey T1 2008 Gorodets 74.70 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
64.31
2
Kotov Matvey T1 2007 Nizhniy Novgorod 75.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
42.75
1
Popov Aleksandr T2 2006 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.10 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
81.63
2
Belov Ilya T2 2006 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
75.75
3
Denisov Egor T2 2006 Balakhna 71.10 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
74.06
4
Kiselev Nikita T2 2005 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.40 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
71.66
5
Pegov Demyan T2 2006 Balakhna 73.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
68.73
6
Kondratyev Vladimir T2 2005 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.00 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
58.11
7
Mikhalev Dmitriy T2 2006 Navashino 69.10 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
45.41
1
Obukhov Timofey J 2002 Dzerzhinsk 73.50 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
81.31
2
Obmolov Sergey J 2002 Nizhniy Novgorod 71.40 95.0
102.5
105.0
95.0
70.14 Мочалов Дмитрий
1
Grigoryev Artem O 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.30 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
97.77
2
Simankov Yuriy O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 70.50 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
95.03 Мочалов Дмитрий
3
Gusev Aleksey O 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.30 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
91.43
4
Grek Mikhail O 1991 Ukraine 73.40 112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
86.82
5
Obukhov Timofey O 2002 Dzerzhinsk 73.50 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
81.31
6
Panfilov Aleksey O 1992 Navashino 73.60 100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
74.01
7
Pozdnev Stanislav O 1951 Perevoz 71.80 92.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
69.85
8
Yuvachyov Roman O 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.50 72.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
55.48
9
Mikhalev Dmitriy O 2006 Navashino 69.10 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
45.41
1
Korchagin Aleksey M1 1976 Ivanovo 72.70 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
86.39
2
Volkov Aleksandr M1 1983 Furmanov 73.60 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
74.01
3
Nalivin Konstantin M1 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
70.82
1
Pozdnev Stanislav M4 1951 Perevoz 71.80 92.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
124.32
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tikhonov Demyan T2 2006 Nizhniy Novgorod 78.70 105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
77.61
2
Skvortsov Vladislav T2 2005 Balakhna 76.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
63.21
3
Frolov Andrey T2 2005 Navashino 81.00 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
54.19
1
Burkovnikov Sergey J 2002 Nizhniy Novgorod 77.40 90.0
100.0
105.0
90.0
62.77
2
Samsonov Nikita J 2002 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.50 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
57.36 Мочалов Дмитрий
1
Baydurov Egor O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 79.10 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
110.02
2
Myasnikov Andrey O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
104.22
3
Korotkov Artem O 1998 Dzerzhinsk 81.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.00
4
Agapov Aleksey O 1994 Dzerzhinsk 81.10 112.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
84.61
5
Trusov Aleksandr O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 79.40 110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
84.03
6
Shaposhnikov Evgeniy O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.10 115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
81.23
7
Rodionychev Aleksey O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.40 115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
78.26
8
Maleev Ilya O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.90 90.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
62.24
9
Polyakov Vladimir O 1991 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.30 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
57.03
10
Frolov Andrey O 2005 Navashino 81.00 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
54.19
1
Markin Evgeniy M1 1983 Pavlovo 78.30 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
86.52
2
Limarenko Artyom M1 1982 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.30 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
67.93
3
Koloskov Dmitriy M1 1975 Gorodets 80.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
64.29
1
Surtaev Aleksandr M2 1969 Gorodets 80.00 100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
90.64
2
Levin Sergey M2 1968 Nizhniy Novgorod 78.80 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
79.70
1
Baranov Vladimir M3 1960 Nizhniy Novgorod 79.00 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.70
Category 90 kg
1
Krivuschenko Matvey T1 2007 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.50 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
51.22
2
Pavlov Kirill T1 2010 Gorodets 90.00 60.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
46.28
1
Zlobin Denis T2 2005 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.70 102.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
71.18 Мочалов Дмитрий
2
Berberyan Gayk T2 2005 Nizhniy Novgorod 85.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
54.06
1
Koltsov Andrey J 2001 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.80 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.71
2
Gatin Dmitriy J 2001 Balakhna 83.60 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
59.82
1
Arshinov Ivan O 1991 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.60 160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
118.37
2
Nozhikov Maksim O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.40 152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
99.29
3
Simagin Anton O 1995 Balakhna 89.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
92.62
4
Silantyev Kirill O 1998 Dzerzhinsk 86.80 137.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
91.10
5
Tochilin Aleksey O 1999 Dzerzhinsk 88.80 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
85.17
6
Ilin Maksim O 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 86.70 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
83.02
7
Vinogradov Ilya O 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.40 105.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
77.79
8
Matveev Daniil O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.50 110.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
77.74
9
Kusakin Dmitriy O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.50 120.0
127.5
132.5
120.0
76.83
10
Chalov Aleksey O 1993 Navashino 87.90 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
75.94
11
Makarov Aleksandr O 1992 Rostov-na-Donu 88.70 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
65.93
1
Smirnov Aleksey M1 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 90.00 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
87.46
1
Mazhukhin Andrey M2 1968 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.00 140.0
147.5
150.0
140.0
110.39
2
Orlov Dmitriy M2 1969 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.10 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
72.07
1
Firsov Vladimir M3 1958 Pavlovo 85.70 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.53
Category 100 kg
1
Serikov Andrey T1 2006 Dzerzhinsk 93.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
78.52
2
Afonin Mikhail T1 2007 Nizhniy Novgorod 93.10 85.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
58.08
1
Zverev Vsevolod T2 2004 Dzerzhinsk 98.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
101.04
1
Shkarov Ilya J 2001 Nizhniy Novgorod 97.80 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
73.70
2
Frolov Daniil J 2001 Nizhniy Novgorod 93.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
43.97
1
Nikolaev Maksim O 1983 Moscow 98.30 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
122.57
2
Sidyagin Aleksandr O 1988 Balakhna 96.90 160.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
109.45 Луговой Александр
3
Meshalkin Artur O 1996 Dzerzhinsk 94.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
109.12
4
Shubin Artem O 2000 Nizhniy Novgorod 93.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
106.74 Лапшин Алексаандр
5
Shalavin Andrey O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 99.60 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
97.53
6
Mochalov Dmitriy O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 91.80 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
94.82
7
Rezaev Ilya O 1992 Navashino 94.50 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
93.53
8
Levin Denis O 1987 Dzerzhinsk 95.70 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
93.00
9
Tsvetkov Evgeniy O 1994 Russia 95.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
90.02
10
Lugovov Mikhail O 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 97.10 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
87.79
11
Eryomin Dmitriy O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 91.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
88.78
12
Sokolov Aleksandr O 1991 Novosibirsk 96.80 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
81.74
13
Pozhar Aleksey O 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.30 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
69.35
1
Nikolaev Maksim M1 1983 Moscow 98.30 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
122.57
2
Ushakov Vladimir M1 1973 Dzerzhinsk 95.10 135.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
100.29
1
Kurochkin Aleksey M2 1973 Balakhna 99.20 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
98.30
Category 110 kg
1
Radchenko Andrey T2 2004 Nizhniy Novgorod 104.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
68.88 Мочалов Дмитрий
1
Generalov Oleg J 1999 Dzerzhinsk 109.30 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
98.77
2
Makarov Ivan J 2003 Moscow 100.60 102.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
66.79
1
Shalaev Aleksandr O 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 109.50 190.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
125.23
2
Tarasov Igor O 1992 Dzerzhinsk 108.70 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
118.14
3
Andrievskiy Anatoliy O 1996 Dzerzhinsk 105.60 180.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
113.31
4
Samaryanov Dmitriy O 1978 Nizhniy Novgorod 109.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
106.11
5
Lapshin Aleksandr O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 108.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
100.36
6
Urvantsev Kirill O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 101.80 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
66.48
1
Ignatov Andrey M1 1975 Nizhniy Novgorod 107.40 187.5
195.0
202.5
202.5
133.77
2
Lapshin Aleksandr M1 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 108.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
109.99
3
Shimarov Konstantin M1 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 107.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
88.81
1
Lyabakin Oleg M2 1964 Nizhniy Novgorod 108.20 137.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
119.79
Category 125 kg
1
Hamhoev Ibragim O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 116.00 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
133.34
2
Deryabin Andrey O 1994 Chkalovsk 113.40 200.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
119.57
3
Moiseev Aleksandr O 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 118.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
109.56
4
Kustov Maksim O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 116.50 162.5
177.5
185.0
185.0
107.13
1
Volkov Andrey M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 114.70 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
111.52
1
Moiseev Aleksandr M2 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 118.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
126.00
Category 140 kg
1
Falin Vitaliy O 1994 Balakhna 125.80 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
113.82
2
Glazunov Evgeniy O 1983 Bor 134.30 190.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
111.08
3
Bugrov Evgeniy O 1976 Gorodets 128.70 170.0
175.0
175.0
99.16
4
Solin Mikhail O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 127.60 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
80.88
1
Bugrov Evgeniy M1 1976 Gorodets 128.70 170.0
175.0
175.0
108.68
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Novikova Darya 25.0 54.50 30.05
Teen 2
1
Nikolaeva Darya 57.5 65.80 59.78
2
Gulyaeva Angelina 47.5 51.60 59.57
3
Frolova Svetlana 30.0 47.60 39.98
Junior
1
Gryzlova Kseniya 40.0 57.60 46.04
2
Osipova Olga 40.0 58.90 45.24
3
Zhogot Olesya 50.0 83.10 44.83
4
Volkova Lyubov 32.5 64.70 34.21
Open
1
Belova Elena 95.0 73.40 91.56
2
Pershina Natalya 70.0 55.60 82.83
3
Karusevich Anna 85.0 74.00 81.49
4
Shkuraeva Olga 62.5 59.00 70.60
5
Katalova Alyona 65.0 64.30 68.74
6
Surtaeva Oksana 65.0 65.20 68.04
7
Frolova Nataliya 60.0 59.70 67.15
8
Skrypnik Natalya 60.0 60.00 66.89
9
Kirichenko Anastasiya 45.0 53.60 54.79
10
Guseva Irina 52.5 66.50 54.16
Masters 1
1
Surtaeva Oksana 65.0 65.20 73.34
2
Skrypnik Natalya 60.0 60.00 73.32
3
Frolova Nataliya 60.0 59.70 67.49
4
Volkova Elena 52.5 56.60 61.26
5
Balandina Anna 32.5 43.60 47.33
Masters 2
1
Kuzmina Natalya 35.0 105.70 38.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Serikov Andrey 125.0 93.00 78.52
2
Razhev Aleksey 90.0 74.70 64.31
3
Nikolaev Nikolay 75.0 59.90 64.06
4
Kiselev Nikita 80.0 66.40 62.51
5
Guschin Dmitriy 75.0 65.30 59.41
6
Afonin Mikhail 92.5 93.10 58.08
7
Volkov Yaroslav 67.5 59.80 57.75
8
Malkov Maksim 67.5 62.70 55.35
9
Sakovets Artyom 65.0 63.00 53.08
10
Krivuschenko Matvey 80.0 89.50 51.22
Teen 2
1
Zverev Vsevolod 165.0 98.50 101.04
2
Popov Aleksandr 112.5 73.10 81.63
3
Tikhonov Demyan 112.5 78.70 77.61
4
Belov Ilya 105.0 73.70 75.75
5
Denisov Egor 100.0 71.10 74.06
6
Gorokhov Denis 70.0 49.70 72.09
7
Kiselev Nikita 100.0 74.40 71.66
8
Zlobin Denis 110.0 87.70 71.18
9
Talanov Roman 90.0 67.30 69.56
10
Radchenko Andrey 115.0 104.30 68.88
Junior
1
Generalov Oleg 167.5 109.30 98.77
2
Nidvoryagin Ilya 92.5 53.80 87.64
3
Obukhov Timofey 112.5 73.50 81.31
4
Babiy Aleksandr 87.5 58.50 76.39
5
Shkarov Ilya 120.0 97.80 73.70
6
Koltsov Andrey 110.0 88.80 70.71
7
Obmolov Sergey 95.0 71.40 70.14
8
Makarov Ivan 110.0 100.60 66.79
9
Burkovnikov Sergey 90.0 77.40 62.77
10
Gatin Dmitriy 90.0 83.60 59.82
Open
1
Hamhoev Ibragim 230.0 116.00 133.34
2
Shalaev Aleksandr 212.5 109.50 125.23
3
Nikolaev Maksim 200.0 98.30 122.57
4
Deryabin Andrey 205.0 113.40 119.57
5
Arshinov Ivan 185.0 89.60 118.37
6
Tarasov Igor 200.0 108.70 118.14
7
Falin Vitaliy 200.0 125.80 113.82
8
Andrievskiy Anatoliy 190.0 105.60 113.31
9
Glazunov Evgeniy 197.5 134.30 111.08
10
Baydurov Egor 160.0 79.10 110.02
Masters 1
1
Ignatov Andrey 202.5 107.40 133.77
2
Nikolaev Maksim 200.0 98.30 122.57
3
Volkov Andrey 175.0 114.70 111.52
4
Lapshin Aleksandr 170.0 108.90 109.99
5
Bugrov Evgeniy 175.0 128.70 108.68
6
Ushakov Vladimir 142.5 95.10 100.29
7
Zalomov Yuriy 105.0 66.50 92.75
8
Shimarov Konstantin 150.0 107.90 88.81
9
Popov Evgeniy 110.0 66.50 88.24
10
Smirnov Aleksey 125.0 90.00 87.46
Masters 2
1
Moiseev Aleksandr 190.0 118.50 126.00
2
Lyabakin Oleg 150.0 108.20 119.79
3
Mazhukhin Andrey 140.0 89.00 110.39
4
Kurochkin Aleksey 140.0 99.20 98.30
5
Surtaev Aleksandr 110.0 80.00 90.64
6
Levin Sergey 92.5 78.80 79.70
7
Orlov Dmitriy 92.5 88.10 72.07
Masters 4
1
Tsyrulev Aleksandr 105.0 59.00 130.97
2
Firsov Vladimir 115.0 85.70 115.53
3
Baranov Vladimir 60.0 79.00 60.70
Masters 3
1
Pozdnev Stanislav 95.0 71.80 124.32