Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

CardioZone club Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Кубок фитнес-клуба «CardioZone»
Location
Vologda
Date
28 oct 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
63
ID
67245
Views
558
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 8 nov 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 nov 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Glazova Evgeniya O 1986 Vologodskaya oblast 47.60
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
82.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
186.56 Якушевич Алексей
Category 60 kg
1
Fokina Yuliya J 2000 Vologda 59.60
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
184.91 Дурягин Максим
1
Timofeeva Elizaveta O 1990 Vologda 60.00
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
183.96 Кузнецов Руслан
1
Pavlova Nataliya M1 1977 Vologda 58.90
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
70.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
167.65 Якушевич Алексей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nalimova Viktoriya J 2002 Vologodskaya oblast 61.30
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
172.71 Минкин Александр
1
Varenyuk Tatyana O 1985 Vologda 63.80
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
239.35
2
Surinova Yuliya O 1980 Vologda 66.20
57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
186.31 Якушевич Алексей
3
Vishnyakova Lada O 1998 Vologodskaya oblast 66.00
47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
158.20 Погодин Игорь
4
Novozhilova Nadezhda O 1985 Vologda 65.20
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
146.54 Якушевич Алексей
Category 75 kg
1
Zaytseva Viktoriya O 1998 Kirillov 73.50
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
161.29 Варенюк Татьяна
1
Salmygina Nataliya M1 1975 Vologda 69.70
40.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
183.41 Якушевич Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kapustinskiy Denis T1 2007 Vologda 56.50
67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
151.17 Кузнецов Руслан
2
Muravin Vadim T1 2007 Vologda 59.20
40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
70.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
125.20 Якушевич Алексей
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M3 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.50
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
309.53
Category 67.5 kg
1
Osovskoy Andrey T1 2006 Vologda 64.20
65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
176.78 Кулигин Георгий
1
Lamov Evgeniy O 1999 Tarnogskiy Gorodok 61.70
77.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
203.77 Минкин Александр
Category 75 kg
1
Sokolov Daniil T2 2006 Vologda 72.50
62.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
85.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
135.05 Якушевич Алексей
1
Minkin Aleksandr O 1995 Vologda 74.60
125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
257.48
2
Zaykov Evgeniy O 2005 Arhangelskaya oblast 68.90
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
238.96 Минкин Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Baryshev Kirill T1 2007 Vologda 80.00
90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
175.79 Кулигин Георгий
1
Koloskov Aleksandr O 1993 Vologda 80.60
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
202.15 Кузнецов Руслан
2
Shubnik Andrey O 1988 Vologda 80.30
97.5
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
157.5
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
189.00 Якушевич Алексей
Category 90 kg
1
Smirnov Maksim J 2003 Vologodskaya oblast 85.70
82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
163.83 Минкин Александр
1
Duryagin Maksim O 2000 Velikiy Ustyug 88.80
142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
220.17
2
Maninov Anton O 1992 Vologda 88.80
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
216.95 Якушевич Алексей
3
Turov Aleksey O 1995 Vologda 89.60
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
193.55 Кузнецов Руслан
Category 100 kg
1
Novozhilov Nikolay O 1982 Vologda 92.50
132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
228.31 Якушевич Алексей
2
Smirnov Sergey O 1994 Volsk 97.30
105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
150.0
165.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
161.57 Минкин Александр
Category 110 kg
1
Elfimov Dmitriy O 1986 Vologda 100.50
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
297.62
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Fokina Yuliya 0.0 59.60 184.91
2
Nalimova Viktoriya 0.0 61.30 172.71
Open
1
Varenyuk Tatyana 0.0 63.80 239.35
2
Glazova Evgeniya 0.0 47.60 186.56
3
Surinova Yuliya 0.0 66.20 186.31
4
Timofeeva Elizaveta 0.0 60.00 183.96
5
Zaytseva Viktoriya 0.0 73.50 161.29
6
Vishnyakova Lada 0.0 66.00 158.20
7
Novozhilova Nadezhda 0.0 65.20 146.54
Masters 1
1
Salmygina Nataliya 0.0 69.70 183.41
2
Pavlova Nataliya 0.0 58.90 167.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Osovskoy Andrey 0.0 64.20 176.78
2
Baryshev Kirill 0.0 80.00 175.79
3
Kapustinskiy Denis 0.0 56.50 151.17
4
Muravin Vadim 0.0 59.20 125.20
Teen 2
1
Sokolov Daniil 0.0 72.50 135.05
Junior
1
Smirnov Maksim 0.0 85.70 163.83
Open
1
Elfimov Dmitriy 0.0 100.50 297.62
2
Minkin Aleksandr 0.0 74.60 257.48
3
Zaykov Evgeniy 0.0 68.90 238.96
4
Novozhilov Nikolay 0.0 92.50 228.31
5
Duryagin Maksim 0.0 88.80 220.17
6
Maninov Anton 0.0 88.80 216.95
7
Lamov Evgeniy 0.0 61.70 203.77
8
Koloskov Aleksandr 0.0 80.60 202.15
9
Turov Aleksey 0.0 89.60 193.55
10
Shubnik Andrey 0.0 80.30 189.00
Masters 4
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 0.0 59.50 309.53