Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Iron Gryphon VI

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Международный турнир «Iron Gryphon VI»
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
26 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
173
ID
66992
Views
1752
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 6 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 4 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Chirkova Elena O 1991 Izhevsk 48.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
337.73 Кунц Дмитрий
Category 52 kg
1
Pakhmelkina Alina O 1989 Pskov 50.60 57.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
305.53 Коробов Илья
Category 56 kg
1
Fruzenkova Anastasiya T2 2004 Novosibirsk 53.90 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
40.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
236.41 Захаров Никита
1
Mamont Anna O 1993 Podporozhye 54.20 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
302.5
365.15 Тимофеев Дмитрий
2
Ponomareva Elena O 1988 Saint Petersburg 55.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
295.0
352.04 Илюткин Александр
3
Tkacheva Elizaveta O 1996 Saint Petersburg 54.50 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
232.5
279.44 Суслов Николай
-
Alekseeva Olga O 1988 Leningradskaya oblast 54.90 87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
Грахов Юлий
-
Dzhioeva Valeriya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 55.90 105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
Карапетян Ваче
Category 60 kg
1
Khoruzhina Tatyana O 1994 Kolpino 58.00 85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
255.0
291.90 Тимофеев Дмитрий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bruleva Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 64.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
272.5
287.53 Смирнов Дмитрий
2
Afanasyeva Mariya O 1997 Respublika Bashkortostan 67.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
242.5
248.56 Федотов Андрей
Category 75 kg
1
Sobotyuk Lidiya T2 2003 Vyborg 74.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
342.5
326.97 Галашев Никита
1
Filippova Elena O 1986 Vologda 74.10 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
249.06
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bogdanov Maksim T1 2007 Chelyabinsk 65.50 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
95.0
101.0
107.5
101.0
101.0
205.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
466.0
368.21 Золотов Александр
1
Savelyev Nikita J 2001 Moscow 66.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
368.13 Румянцев Сергей
Category 75 kg
1
Osinovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 74.50 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
567.5
406.27
2
Abdullaev Anvar O 2002 Moscow 74.00 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
132.5
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
517.5
372.24 Румянцев Сергей
3
Shushpanov Viktor O 1993 Sharya 74.80 180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
507.5
362.30
4
Mikhaylov Vitaliy O 1998 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 74.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
335.21 Галашев Никита
1
Matvejev Valeri M3 1960 Tallinn 74.70 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
412.5
424.45
Category 82.5 kg
1
Protsenko Nikita T2 2003 Budennovsk 81.90 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
515.0
346.52
1
Bordov Roman J 2002 Noginsk 80.50 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
137.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
555.0
377.42 Румянцев Сергей
2
Fyodorov Matvey J 2001 Saint Petersburg 79.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
294.03 Гущин Владислав
1
Protsenko Nikita O 2003 Budennovsk 81.90 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
515.0
346.52
2
Petrov Konstantin O 1991 Pushkin 82.30 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
322.02 Осиновский Александр
3
Solodukhin Bogdan O 1992 Chita 79.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
415.0
285.37
Category 90 kg
1
Apolonskiy Arseniy T1 2007 Sosnovyy Bor 86.50 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
307.5
200.47 Коробов Илья
DQ
Zykov Maksim O 2002 Moscow 90.00 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
414.96 Румянцев Сергей
1
Kovalenko Ivan M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 86.40 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
345.75 Смирнов Дмитрий
Category 100 kg
1
Evmushkov Maksim O 1983 Saint Petersburg 99.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
372.60 Астахов Денис
2
Plotnikov Fedor O 1997 Volgograd 98.30 170.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
220.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
537.5
329.41
3
Vedenskiy Viktor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 96.50 170.0
182.5
182.5
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
530.0
327.39 Рябенков Иван
4
Shlykov Sergey O 1998 Saint Petersburg 94.10 185.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
321.74 Богомолов Дмитрий
-
Smolkin Lev O 1995 Saint Petersburg 98.40 185.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
Милин Игорь
Category 110 kg
1
Khazov Mikhail O 1988 Saint Petersburg 105.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
357.82
Category 125 kg
1
Ekaterinushkin Nikita T2 2005 Sosnovyy Bor 120.50 125.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
221.13
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Sobotyuk Lidiya 342.5 74.50 326.97
2
Fruzenkova Anastasiya 195.0 53.90 236.41
Open
1
Mamont Anna 302.5 54.20 365.15
2
Ponomareva Elena 295.0 55.00 352.04
3
Chirkova Elena 255.0 48.00 337.73
4
Pakhmelkina Alina 240.0 50.60 305.53
5
Khoruzhina Tatyana 255.0 58.00 291.90
6
Bruleva Evgeniya 272.5 64.50 287.53
7
Tkacheva Elizaveta 232.5 54.50 279.44
8
Filippova Elena 260.0 74.10 249.06
9
Afanasyeva Mariya 242.5 67.10 248.56
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bogdanov Maksim 466.0 65.50 368.21
2
Apolonskiy Arseniy 307.5 86.50 200.47
Teen 2
1
Protsenko Nikita 515.0 81.90 346.52
2
Ekaterinushkin Nikita 385.0 120.50 221.13
Junior
1
Bordov Roman 555.0 80.50 377.42
2
Savelyev Nikita 470.0 66.20 368.13
3
Fyodorov Matvey 430.0 79.80 294.03
Open
1
Osinovskiy Aleksandr 567.5 74.50 406.27
2
Evmushkov Maksim 610.0 99.10 372.60
3
Abdullaev Anvar 517.5 74.00 372.24
4
Shushpanov Viktor 507.5 74.80 362.30
5
Khazov Mikhail 600.0 105.60 357.82
6
Protsenko Nikita 515.0 81.90 346.52
7
Mikhaylov Vitaliy 470.0 74.90 335.21
8
Plotnikov Fedor 537.5 98.30 329.41
9
Vedenskiy Viktor 530.0 96.50 327.39
10
Petrov Konstantin 480.0 82.30 322.02
Masters 1
1
Kovalenko Ivan 500.0 86.40 345.75
Masters 4
1
Matvejev Valeri 412.5 74.70 424.45