Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vyatka Gravity 2023

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Vyatka Gravity»
Location
Kirov
Date
11 - 12 nov 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
73
ID
67254
Views
2994
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 nov 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 15 nov 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sabashnikova Marina O 1993 Kirov 50.30 75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
237.5
303.72
Category 60 kg
1
Poglazova Inessa O 1990 Kirov 59.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
217.97
Category 67.5 kg
1
Semenovykh Anastasiya O 1995 Kirov 66.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
287.5
297.25
2
Savitskaya Natalya O 1989 Slobodskoy 62.70 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
92.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
255.0
274.86 Караваев Роман
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Leontyev Andrey O 1987 Kirov 66.70 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
115.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
311.40
Category 75 kg
1
Ulyashov Sergey T2 2006 Uhkta 73.30 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
377.5
273.39
1
Smirnov Andrey J 2003 Urzhum 73.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
230.0
530.0
383.83
1
Okulov Andrey O 1995 Kirov 74.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
322.47
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bratukhin Dmitriy O 1994 Kirov 82.30 210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
409.25 Кузнецов Роман
2
Samoylov Maksim O 1987 Izhevsk 82.50 152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
477.5
319.88
3
Erdyakov Roman O 1992 Kirov 80.50 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
392.5
266.90 Обухов Филипп
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sabashnikova Marina 237.5 50.30 303.72
2
Semenovykh Anastasiya 287.5 66.30 297.25
3
Savitskaya Natalya 255.0 62.70 274.86
4
Poglazova Inessa 195.0 59.80 217.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Ulyashov Sergey 377.5 73.30 273.39
Junior
1
Smirnov Andrey 530.0 73.30 383.83
Open
1
Bratukhin Dmitriy 610.0 82.30 409.25
2
Okulov Andrey 450.0 74.40 322.47
3
Samoylov Maksim 477.5 82.50 319.88
4
Leontyev Andrey 400.0 66.70 311.40
5
Erdyakov Roman 392.5 80.50 266.90