Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Altai Power IV and Altai region Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Сила Алтая IV» и Кубок Алтайского края
Location
Barnaul
Date
5 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
51
ID
67513
Views
412
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 8 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Zaynikaeva Kseniya O 2004 Novoaltaysk 53.00 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
267.5
328.60 Ефимов Андрей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mironova Anastasiya O 1987 Novosibirsk 67.40 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
321.84 Быховец Артём
Category 82.5 kg
1
Cheredova Darina O 2002 Barnaul 81.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
367.5
333.32 Датий Сергей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Ogloblin Daniil T 2008 Novoaltaysk 73.50 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
231.30 Санаров Дмитрий
-
Sidorov Timofey T 2008 Novoaltaysk 69.20 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
0.00 Санаров Дмитрий
-
Shefer Matfey T 2008 Barnaul 74.50 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
0.00 Сакович Владислав
Category 82.5 kg
1
Karpov Dmitriy T 2004 Barnaul 79.50 142.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
85.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
425.0
291.30 Тактаев Александр
1
Panin Sergey O 2000 Barnaul 82.30 175.0
190.0
200.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
335.45 Клюкин Дмитрий
Category 90 kg
-
Kolep Dmitriy O 1998 Barnaul 89.40 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
0.00 Клюкин Дмитрий
Category 100 kg
-
Satyukov Maksim O 1986 Novoaltaysk 99.10 200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
0.00 Ефимов Андрей
Category 140 kg
1
Baryshko Yakov O 2001 Barnaul 139.20 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
321.60 Клюкин Дмитрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Cheredova Darina 367.5 81.30 333.32
2
Zaynikaeva Kseniya 267.5 53.00 328.60
3
Mironova Anastasiya 315.0 67.40 321.84
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Karpov Dmitriy 425.0 79.50 291.30
2
Ogloblin Daniil 320.0 73.50 231.30
Open
1
Panin Sergey 500.0 82.30 335.45
2
Baryshko Yakov 575.0 139.20 321.60