Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Bench Press Party

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый клубный турнир «Bench Press Party»
Location
Istra
Date
6 jul
Division
raw
Number of participants
37
ID
67589
Views
331
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Elina Elizaveta O 1997 Moscow 58.30 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
54.15
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tarasova Karina O 1992 Nakhabino 63.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
58.72
Category 75 kg
1
Mutnykh Kseniya J 2001 Istra 74.40 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
50.16
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sun David T1 2009 Moscow 66.90 55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
42.71
-
Simakov Aleksandr T1 2010 Dedovsk 65.80 70.0
70.0
0.00 Королевич Владимир
1
Zabrovskiy Andrey T2 2006 Moscow 65.50 82.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
69.14
1
Levenets Vadim J 2001 Chekhov 66.80 90.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
83.58
2
Bagmet Maksim J 2002 Moscow 62.20 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
59.87
Category 75 kg
1
Kalashnikov Maksim T1 2009 Vladimirskaya oblast 72.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
77.04
2
Abydin Daniil T1 2009 Ivanteevka 73.20 50.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
38.06
1
Ovsyannikov Aleksey J 2003 Moscow 73.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
61.44
1
Miloserdov Aleksandr O 1997 Tambovskaya oblast 68.20 117.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
93.68
2
Denisov Aleksandr O 1999 Zvenigorod 71.40 95.0
105.0
117.5
117.5
86.75
-
Mstislavskiy Yaroslav M1 1981 Krasnogorsk 72.40 117.5
117.5
117.5
0.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Manturov Egor J 2002 Moscow 78.60 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
82.85
Category 90 kg
1
Lyuzin Ilya T1 2010 Moscow 84.80 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
52.74
1
Gevonyan Georgiy J 2003 Moscow 89.00 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
97.92
1
Sharipov Ruslan M1 1984 Kazan 86.50 100.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
78.23
2
Moskalev Mikhail M1 1981 Moscow 84.40 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
65.35
Category 100 kg
1
Sidaga Vladislav J 2000 Khabarovsk 98.90 137.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
91.70 Романов Александр
Category 110 kg
1
Maklakov Denis O 1997 Istra 105.30 182.5
187.5
192.5
192.5
114.91 Лазарев Владимир
2
Tarasov Dmitriy O 1986 Moscow 106.40 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
110.04
3
Sazonov Pavel O 1986 Moscow 109.20 175.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
109.12
1
Kokorev Aleksandr M1 1984 Kubinka 105.20 160.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
103.01
2
Berezkin Mikhail M1 1981 Moscow 108.90 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
89.51 Медведев Кирилл
1
Shabashov Aleksey M2 1968 Mozhaysk 104.00 120.0
127.5
137.5
127.5
95.56
Category 125 kg
1
Izmalkov Kirill O 1983 Mozhaysk 118.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
90.75
2
Mikhaltsov Dmitriy O 1990 Balashikha 114.00 140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
87.36 Лазарев Владимир
1
Izmalkov Kirill M1 1983 Mozhaysk 118.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
90.75
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Mutnykh Kseniya 52.5 74.40 50.16
Open
1
Tarasova Karina 55.0 63.50 58.72
2
Elina Elizaveta 47.5 58.30 54.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kalashnikov Maksim 105.0 72.00 77.04
2
Lyuzin Ilya 80.0 84.80 52.74
3
Sun David 55.0 66.90 42.71
4
Abydin Daniil 52.5 73.20 38.06
Teen 2
1
Zabrovskiy Andrey 87.5 65.50 69.14
Junior
1
Gevonyan Georgiy 152.5 89.00 97.92
2
Sidaga Vladislav 150.0 98.90 91.70
3
Levenets Vadim 107.5 66.80 83.58
4
Manturov Egor 120.0 78.60 82.85
5
Ovsyannikov Aleksey 85.0 73.50 61.44
6
Bagmet Maksim 72.5 62.20 59.87
Open
1
Maklakov Denis 192.5 105.30 114.91
2
Tarasov Dmitriy 185.0 106.40 110.04
3
Sazonov Pavel 185.0 109.20 109.12
4
Miloserdov Aleksandr 122.5 68.20 93.68
5
Izmalkov Kirill 157.5 118.90 90.75
6
Mikhaltsov Dmitriy 150.0 114.00 87.36
7
Denisov Aleksandr 117.5 71.40 86.75
Masters 1
1
Kokorev Aleksandr 172.5 105.20 103.01
2
Izmalkov Kirill 157.5 118.90 90.75
3
Berezkin Mikhail 147.5 108.90 89.51
4
Sharipov Ruslan 120.0 86.50 78.23
5
Moskalev Mikhail 97.5 84.40 65.35
Masters 2
1
Shabashov Aleksey 127.5 104.00 95.56