Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Национальный Чемпионат
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
6 - 7 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
340
ID
67489
Views
2212
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 22 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 22 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
-
Popova Yana J 2004 Barnaul 47.80 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
0.00 Кулешов Михаил
1
Morozova Mariya O 1992 Barnaul 47.50 105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
282.5
377.03 Лубягин Денис
2
Maltseva Mariya O 1986 Novosibirsk 48.00 90.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
321.17 Августинович Александр
Category 52 kg
1
Sukhovskaya Marina J 2000 Novosibirsk 52.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
296.08 Августинович Александр
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 52.00 120.0
130.5
135.5
130.5
130.5
87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
393.0
489.93 Быховец Артём
2
Posvistak Yana O 1999 Barnaul 51.70 112.5
117.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
363.14 Кулешов Михаил
3
Mezhenina Natalya O 1988 Novosibirsk 51.62 97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
47.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
332.23 Трофимов Никита
4
Maksimlyuk Yuliya O 1996 Novosibirsk 50.90 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
307.32 Августинович Александр
Category 56 kg
1
Malysheva Ekaterina T1 2008 Novosibirsk 54.80 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
172.5
206.44 Августинович Александр
1
Zaynikaeva Kseniya J 2004 Novoaltaysk 52.60 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
342.88 Полосин Сергей
1
Kudryavtseva Ekaterina O 1988 Novosibirsk 55.55 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
361.14 Быховец Артём
2
Zaynikaeva Kseniya O 2004 Novoaltaysk 52.60 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
342.88 Полосин Сергей
-
Belmegina Elena O 1982 Barnaul 55.60 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
0.00 Лубягин Денис
1
Stafeeva Yana M1 1981 Novosibirsk 54.55 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
220.0
267.93 Романов Денис
-
Belmegina Elena M1 1982 Barnaul 55.60 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
0.00 Лубягин Денис
Category 60 kg
1
Ereshko Varvara T1 2009 Novosibirsk 58.34 50.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
187.5
213.65 Агеев Сергей
1
Fruzenkova Anastasiya T2 2004 Novosibirsk 59.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
324.16 Захаров Никита
1
Koryakina Ekaterina J 2000 Novosibirsk 57.90 50.0
57.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
55.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
62.5
172.5
197.73 Августинович Александр
1
Pukalo Valentina O 1999 Sayansk 57.65 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
112.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
275.0
316.29 Харитонов Сергей
2
Murashova Antonina O 1995 Novosibirsk 59.50 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
275.0
308.59 Августинович Александр
3
Poletaeva Svetlana O 1987 Novosibirsk 58.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
252.5
287.49 Быков Станислав
4
Popova Ilona O 1985 Novosibirsk 57.40 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
237.5
274.09 Альховик Артем
5
Ushakova Anastasiya O 1998 Novosibirsk 60.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
212.5
236.91 Филиппова Евгения
1
Shpagina Olga M2 1967 Novosibirsk 59.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
277.11 Рогожкин Роман
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bunkova Nadezhda T2 2005 Novosibirsk 65.90 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
252.5
262.23 Августинович Александр
2
Batyaeva Valeriya T2 2007 Novosibirsk 66.65 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
215.0
221.45 Махов Алексей
1
Kulikova Irina O 1992 Sayansk 66.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
405.0
419.67 Харитонов Сергей
2
Medvedeva Aleksandra O 1996 Barnaul 64.90 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
360.0
378.11 Клюкин Дмитрий
3
Zakharova Irina O 1989 Vladimir 66.45 95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
314.82 Куропаткин Антон
4
Kosterova Olesya O 1997 Krasnoyarsk 63.75 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
280.0
298.04 Симоненко Владимир
5
Sheshukova Vladlena O 1996 Novosibirsk 65.80 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
235.0
244.33 Морозов Ярослав
6
Ryzhkova Tatyana O 1999 Novosibirsk 66.20 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
232.89 Малахов Максим
1
Mochalova Elena M1 1983 Krasnoyarsk 64.15 65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
237.5
252.87 Симоненко Владимир
Category 75 kg
1
Savosh Natalya O 1982 Sayansk 71.10 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
397.5
391.26 Харитонов Сергей
1
Savosh Natalya M1 1982 Sayansk 71.10 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
397.5
396.74 Харитонов Сергей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Boyarin Ivan T1 2009 Novosibirsk 46.55 50.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
197.5
218.90 Агеев Сергей
Category 56 kg
1
Novikov Semyon T1 2008 Novosibirsk 54.54 50.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
224.27 Агеев Сергей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Salomatin Vladislav T1 2008 Novosibirsk 66.25 85.0
85.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
280.0
219.17 Агеев Сергей
1
Baygulov Ilya T2 2006 Novosibirsk 65.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
375.0
298.20 Августинович Александр
Category 75 kg
1
Desyatkin Roman T1 2007 Novosibirsk 73.10 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
422.5
306.58 Августинович Александр
2
Sherko Maksim T1 2007 Novosibirsk 72.85 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
276.43 Августинович Александр
3
Kruglykhin Vladislav T1 2008 Novosibirsk 68.25 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
278.96 Шапаренко Денис Александрович
4
Strikun Andrey T1 2008 Novosibirsk 73.40 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
327.5
236.95 Быков Станислав
5
Efimov Viktor T1 2010 Barnaul 74.80 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
199.89 Лубягин Денис
6
Pinyuta Semyon T1 2009 Novosibirsk 73.65 80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
187.65 Овчаренко Максим
7
Bashurov Sergey T1 2008 Novosibirsk 73.70 90.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
260.0
187.56 Давыденко Николай
1
Andreeva Mariya T2 2007 Sayansk 69.20 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
330.93 Харитонов Сергей
1
Polyakov Ivan T2 2006 Novosibirsk 73.35 115.0
130.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
77.5
85.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
357.5
258.78 Белимов Александр
1
Tikhonov Aleksey J 2002 Novokuznetsk 71.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
422.5
310.95 Морозов Ярослав
1
Poboykin Sergey O 1989 Novosibirsk 73.05 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
570.0
413.82
2
Яковлев Роман O 1989 Russia 74.40 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
235.0
235.0
545.0
390.54 Луговой Александр
3
Vitkhin Aleksandr O 1992 Novosibirsk 72.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
207.5
222.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
507.5
368.99 Быховец Артём
-
Merkulov Andrey M1 1978 Novosibirsk 72.95 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
0.00 Скороспелов Александр
-
Motovilov Vladimir M4 1950 Krasnoyarsk 74.10 70.0
70.0
0.00 Симоненко Владимир
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kovalev Denis T1 2008 Novosibirskaya oblast 75.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
165.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
422.5
299.13 Морозов Ярослав
1
Sibogatov Nikita T2 2006 Sayansk 78.75 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
215.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
577.5
398.24 Харитонов Сергей
1
Mysyakin Egor J 2001 Kemerovo 79.90 150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
477.5
326.25 Ефременко Виталий
1
Paul Sergey O 1999 Novosibirsk 82.50 192.5
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
142.5
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
237.5
245.0
245.0
237.5
237.5
595.0
398.59 Рыжков Егор
2
Afanasyev Vitaliy O 1998 Novosibirsk 80.85 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
542.5
367.93 Морозов Ярослав
3
Voronov Vladimir O 1995 Ust-Ilimsk 80.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
512.5
349.33 Морозов Ярослав
4
Bykov Stanislav O 1988 Berdsk 80.65 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
497.5
337.93
1
Rikhter Maksim M1 1979 Novosibirsk 82.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
337.54 Хованский Дмитрий
Category 90 kg
1
Denisov Maksim J 2002 Novosibirsk 87.45 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
557.5
361.30 Овчаренко Максим
2
Dagba Rustam J 2003 Krasnoyarsk 88.10 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
542.5
350.19 Симоненко Владимир
1
Kasyan Kirill O 1995 Prokopievsk 84.75 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
547.5
361.05
2
Paramonov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoaltaysk 87.10 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
392.5
254.92 Полосин Сергей
Category 100 kg
1
Voronov Vladislav T2 2007 Novosibirsk 94.35 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
243.35 Бобров Юрий
1
Volchatnikov Andrey J 2001 Chita 95.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
137.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
298.57 Быховец Артём
1
Bannik Artyom O 1991 Novosibirsk 100.00 195.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
202.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
215.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
582.5
354.50 Романов Денис
2
Ovsienko Dmitriy O 1989 Novoaltaysk 98.45 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
330.74 Ганш Евгений
3
Farkhutdinov Vyacheslav O 1989 Novosibirsk 98.20 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
297.37 Шапаренко Денис Александрович
1
Komarov Anatoliy M1 1978 Tyumen 94.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
377.47 Харитонов Сергей
Category 110 kg
1
Basargin Konstantin T1 2008 Rubtsovsk 107.55 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
427.5
253.38
2
Rustamov Rustam T1 2007 Novosibirsk 109.55 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
132.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
382.5
225.38
3
Chaev Aleksandr T1 2009 Novosibirsk 109.85 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
145.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
357.5
210.47 Агеев Сергей
1
Oleynik Georgiy T2 2006 Novosibirsk 109.00 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
190.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
500.0
295.08 Августинович Александр
1
Bokarev Aleksey O 1991 Novosibirsk 108.70 195.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
257.5
265.0
265.0
265.0
665.0
392.80
2
Murashov Ivan O 1988 Novosibirskaya oblast 104.70 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
562.5
336.46 Суслов Николай
3
Sekret Nikita O 1989 Russia 101.25 160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
495.0
299.78 Быховец Артём
-
Lazutkin Mikhail O 1995 Novosibirsk 101.10
0.00 Быховец Артём
1
Gilev Grigoriy M1 1982 Novosibirsk 107.20 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
276.76 Давыденко Николай
Category 125 kg
1
Ovsyannikov Mikhail O 1985 Novosibirsk 119.10 200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
371.48 Шишков Геннадий
Category 140 kg
1
Fedotov Vadim T2 2006 Tayshet 125.30 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
316.11 Августинович Александр
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ereshko Varvara 187.5 58.34 213.65
2
Malysheva Ekaterina 172.5 54.80 206.44
Teen 2
1
Fruzenkova Anastasiya 290.0 59.80 324.16
2
Bunkova Nadezhda 252.5 65.90 262.23
3
Batyaeva Valeriya 215.0 66.65 221.45
Junior
1
Zaynikaeva Kseniya 277.5 52.60 342.88
2
Sukhovskaya Marina 237.5 52.00 296.08
3
Koryakina Ekaterina 172.5 57.90 197.73
Open
1
Vishnyak Anna 393.0 52.00 489.93
2
Kulikova Irina 405.0 66.10 419.67
3
Savosh Natalya 397.5 71.10 391.26
4
Medvedeva Aleksandra 360.0 64.90 378.11
5
Morozova Mariya 282.5 47.50 377.03
6
Posvistak Yana 290.0 51.70 363.14
7
Kudryavtseva Ekaterina 305.0 55.55 361.14
8
Zaynikaeva Kseniya 277.5 52.60 342.88
9
Mezhenina Natalya 265.0 51.62 332.23
10
Maltseva Mariya 242.5 48.00 321.17
Masters 1
1
Savosh Natalya 397.5 71.10 396.74
2
Stafeeva Yana 220.0 54.55 267.93
3
Mochalova Elena 237.5 64.15 252.87
Masters 2
1
Shpagina Olga 195.0 59.90 277.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Desyatkin Roman 422.5 73.10 306.58
2
Kovalev Denis 422.5 75.70 299.13
3
Kruglykhin Vladislav 365.0 68.25 278.96
4
Sherko Maksim 380.0 72.85 276.43
5
Basargin Konstantin 427.5 107.55 253.38
6
Strikun Andrey 327.5 73.40 236.95
7
Rustamov Rustam 382.5 109.55 225.38
8
Novikov Semyon 240.0 54.54 224.27
9
Salomatin Vladislav 280.0 66.25 219.17
10
Boyarin Ivan 197.5 46.55 218.90
Teen 2
1
Sibogatov Nikita 577.5 78.75 398.24
2
Andreeva Mariya 330.0 69.20 330.93
3
Fedotov Vadim 555.0 125.30 316.11
4
Baygulov Ilya 375.0 65.00 298.20
5
Oleynik Georgiy 500.0 109.00 295.08
6
Polyakov Ivan 357.5 73.35 258.78
7
Voronov Vladislav 390.0 94.35 243.35
Junior
1
Denisov Maksim 557.5 87.45 361.30
2
Dagba Rustam 542.5 88.10 350.19
3
Mysyakin Egor 477.5 79.90 326.25
4
Tikhonov Aleksey 422.5 71.70 310.95
5
Volchatnikov Andrey 480.0 95.00 298.57
Open
1
Poboykin Sergey 570.0 73.05 413.82
2
Paul Sergey 595.0 82.50 398.59
3
Bokarev Aleksey 665.0 108.70 392.80
4
Яковлев Роман 545.0 74.40 390.54
5
Ovsyannikov Mikhail 645.0 119.10 371.48
6
Vitkhin Aleksandr 507.5 72.90 368.99
7
Afanasyev Vitaliy 542.5 80.85 367.93
8
Kasyan Kirill 547.5 84.75 361.05
9
Bannik Artyom 582.5 100.00 354.50
10
Voronov Vladimir 512.5 80.20 349.33
Masters 1
1
Komarov Anatoliy 570.0 94.10 377.47
2
Rikhter Maksim 475.0 82.40 337.54
3
Gilev Grigoriy 460.0 107.20 276.76