Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Youth Day 2024

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый турнир «День молодежи» по жиму лежа
Location
Penza
Date
29 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
29
ID
67581
Views
419
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 2 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Grozina Milyana T2 2004 Rtischevo 53.60 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
45.66
1
Kuzmina Irina O 1965 Penza 55.84 45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
56.01 Липатов Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1
Bikbulatova Ekaterina O 1996 Penza 72.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
46.11 Ламин Максим
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Efanov Maksim T1 2007 Penza 52.18 65.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
63.55
Category 60 kg
1
Gubanov Aleksandr T1 2009 Penza 58.68 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
52.23
Category 75 kg
1
Platonov Bogdan T1 2007 Penza 70.35 70.0
75.0
70.0
52.26
-
Pleshakov Maksim J 2003 Penza 74.15 112.5
117.5
117.5
0.00
1
Tsybarev Roman O 1981 Penza 73.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
97.67
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nikitin Egor T2 2005 Penza 75.85 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
77.77 Мельников Максим
2
Osipov Serafim T2 2006 Penza 78.45 75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
58.76
1
Peskov Ivan O 1999 Penza 82.30 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
93.92 Мельников Максим
Category 90 kg
1
Tsoy Yuriy T1 2007 Penza 86.30 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
62.01
1
Stroganov Gleb T2 2007 Penza 88.35 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
77.35 Мельников Максим
2
Kuzovkov Artem T2 2004 Penza 88.50 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
67.62
Category 100 kg
1
Suvorov Sergey T2 2005 Penza 91.30 70.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
50.71
1
Erkaev Vladimir J 2000 Penza 99.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
97.57 Мельников Максим
1
Redkin Sergey O 1993 Ruzaevka 98.75 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
111.64
2
Igumnov Aleksey O 1987 Ramenskoe 97.80 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
110.55 Липатов Дмитрий
3
Belavkin Aleksandr O 1994 Penza 93.95 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
87.53
Category 110 kg
1
Sletov Timofey T2 2006 Penza 108.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
64.97
1
Bolyak Aleksey O 1985 Rtischevo 106.50 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
101.09
2
Isaev Stanislav O 1988 Penza 106.45 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
86.24
3
Medvedev Vladislav O 1992 Ruzaevka 103.75 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
78.01
4
Kosarev Aleksey O 1981 Penza 106.40 90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
59.48 Липатов Дмитрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Grozina Milyana 37.5 53.60 45.66
Open
1
Kuzmina Irina 47.5 55.84 56.01
2
Bikbulatova Ekaterina 47.5 72.60 46.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Efanov Maksim 65.0 52.18 63.55
2
Tsoy Yuriy 95.0 86.30 62.01
3
Platonov Bogdan 70.0 70.35 52.26
4
Gubanov Aleksandr 60.0 58.68 52.23
Teen 2
1
Nikitin Egor 110.0 75.85 77.77
2
Stroganov Gleb 120.0 88.35 77.35
3
Kuzovkov Artem 105.0 88.50 67.62
4
Sletov Timofey 110.0 108.70 64.97
5
Osipov Serafim 85.0 78.45 58.76
6
Suvorov Sergey 80.0 91.30 50.71
Junior
1
Erkaev Vladimir 160.0 99.50 97.57
Open
1
Redkin Sergey 182.5 98.75 111.64
2
Igumnov Aleksey 180.0 97.80 110.55
3
Bolyak Aleksey 170.0 106.50 101.09
4
Tsybarev Roman 135.0 73.40 97.67
5
Peskov Ivan 140.0 82.30 93.92
6
Belavkin Aleksandr 140.0 93.95 87.53
7
Isaev Stanislav 145.0 106.45 86.24
8
Medvedev Vladislav 130.0 103.75 78.01
9
Kosarev Aleksey 100.0 106.40 59.48