Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Open Cup

Federation
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
From queues
Кубок России
Location
Saratov
Date
26 - 27 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
80
ID
65996
Views
332
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 2 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 2 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Zhenalieva Elvira T2 2005 Marks 47.30 22.5
25.0
27.5
27.5
64.54
Category 52 kg
1
Abugalieva Saule T2 2004 Marks 51.20 27.5
30.0
30.0
63.57
Category 56 kg
1
Chintasova Alina T2 2004 Marks 54.00 27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
64.16
Category 60 kg
1
Shukova Venera T1 2007 Marks I 59.50 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
49.20
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Suetin Kirill T1 2007 Marks 45.20 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
58.65
Category 75 kg
1
Kosenko Danila T2 2005 Marks I 68.70 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
103.62
Category 82.5 kg
1
Upolovnikov Nikolay O 1980 Saratov 81.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
176.63
1
Upolovnikov Nikolay M 1980 Saratov 81.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
176.63
Category 90 kg
1
Gusev Sergey O 1974 Saratov 89.10 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
175.68
1
Zakharov Dmitriy M 1978 Saratov 83.40 152.5
162.5
165.0
165.0
170.99
Category 100 kg
1
Kiselev Pavel J 1999 Saratov 93.90 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
151.04 Семенихин И.
1
Kulygin Nikita O 1991 Volsk 97.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
180.18 Наумов Д.
1
Streltsov Aleksey M 1978 Arkadak 94.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
143.13
1
Shlykov Vladimir M 1972 Saratov 98.00 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
159.37
Category 110 kg
1
Sinelnik Aleksandr O 1988 Penza 108.70 195.0
210.0
210.0
186.69
2
Vysochkin Roman O 1992 Saratov 108.30 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
177.80
3
Podtorzhnov Aleksey O 1979 Saratov 107.80 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
164.65
4
Bolyak Aleksey O 1985 Rtischevo 105.20 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
161.64
Category 125 kg
1
Ermolenko Mikhayl T1 2006 Marks 117.60 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
49.91
1
Petrov Lev O 1974 Saratov 124.90 205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
182.33
1
Petrov Lev M2 1974 Saratov 124.90 205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
199.83
Category 140 kg
1
Tagirov Igor O 1988 Saratov 129.10 195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
183.40
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Shukova Venera 27.5 59.50 49.20
Teen 2
1
Zhenalieva Elvira 27.5 47.30 64.54
2
Chintasova Alina 32.5 54.00 64.16
3
Abugalieva Saule 30.0 51.20 63.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Suetin Kirill 30.0 45.20 58.65
2
Ermolenko Mikhayl 57.5 117.60 49.91
Teen 2
1
Kosenko Danila 85.0 68.70 103.62
Junior
1
Kiselev Pavel 160.0 93.90 151.04
Open
1
Sinelnik Aleksandr 210.0 108.70 186.69
2
Tagirov Igor 215.0 129.10 183.40
3
Petrov Lev 212.5 124.90 182.33
4
Kulygin Nikita 195.0 97.80 180.18
5
Vysochkin Roman 200.0 108.30 177.80
6
Upolovnikov Nikolay 170.0 81.50 176.63
7
Gusev Sergey 180.0 89.10 175.68
8
Podtorzhnov Aleksey 185.0 107.80 164.65
9
Bolyak Aleksey 180.0 105.20 161.64
Masters
1
Upolovnikov Nikolay 170.0 81.50 176.63
2
Zakharov Dmitriy 165.0 83.40 170.99
3
Shlykov Vladimir 155.0 98.00 159.37
4
Streltsov Aleksey 150.0 94.30 143.13
Masters 2
1
Petrov Lev 212.5 124.90 199.83