Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Worlds Championship

Federation
Xtreme Powerlifting Coalition (XPC)
From queues
Worlds
Location
Columbus
Date
3 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
84
ID
67004
Views
354
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 11 mar
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 11 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Omsberg Ashley O 1986 USA 55.50
104.3
104.3
63.5
63.5
151.9
151.9
319.7
378.80
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kowalczyk Alexis O 1998 USA 62.90
111.1
111.1
58.9
58.9
131.5
131.5
301.5
324.10
Category 75 kg
1
Loescher Amanda O 1983 USA 74.40
170.1
170.1
97.5
97.5
172.3
172.3
439.9
420.10
2
Semple Ageela O 1991 USA 73.70
136.0
136.0
70.3
70.3
147.4
147.4
353.7
339.94
Category 82.5 kg
1
Buendia Stephanie O 1988 USA 81.80
124.7
124.7
65.7
65.7
136.0
136.0
326.4
295.18
1
Beiruti Camellia O 1996 USA 77.30
179.1
179.1
99.7
99.7
199.5
199.5
478.3
446.33
Category 100 kg
1
Carlson Bonnie O 1972 USA 90.70
195.0
195.0
124.7
124.7
190.5
190.5
510.2
439.49
Category 110 kg
1
Wilson Marissa O 1991 USA 107.00
256.2
256.2
133.8
133.8
210.9
210.9
600.9
491.60
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Blackwell Parker O 1990 USA 57.70
138.3
138.3
90.7
90.7
174.6
174.6
403.6
356.54
Category 82.5 kg
1
Calhoun Caleb O 2001 USA 79.80
192.7
192.7
138.3
138.3
213.1
213.1
544.1
372.10
2
Shelby George O 1980 USA 81.10
172.3
172.3
108.8
108.8
163.2
163.2
444.3
300.69
Category 90 kg
1
Barrows Gabe T 2007 USA 89.40
154.2
154.2
113.4
113.4
188.2
188.2
455.8
291.93
1
Storck Tyler J 1998 USA 88.70
272.1
272.1
149.6
149.6
272.1
272.1
693.8
446.33
1
Storck Tyler O 1999 USA 88.70
272.1
272.1
149.6
149.6
272.1
272.1
693.8
446.33
Category 100 kg
1
Cisneros Jose O 1996 USA 99.40
231.3
231.3
165.5
165.5
251.7
251.7
648.5
395.66
Category 125 kg
1
Forte Nick O 1993 USA 120.90
351.5
351.5
244.9
244.9
369.6
369.6
966.0
554.48
2
Stensland David O 1984 USA 111.20
294.8
294.8
174.6
174.6
294.8
294.8
764.2
448.29
3
Price Brandon O 1987 USA 123.40
265.3
265.3
170.1
170.1
290.3
290.3
725.7
414.62
4
Balogh Erik O 1971 USA 120.70
231.3
231.3
185.9
185.9
219.9
219.9
637.1
365.87
1
Balogh Erik M3 1971 USA 120.70
231.3
231.3
185.9
185.9
219.9
219.9
637.1
365.87
Category 140 kg
1
Solis Damian O 1986 USA 137.90
294.8
294.8
181.4
181.4
306.1
306.1
782.3
438.20
Category 140+ kg
1
Whitmer Stephen O 1990 USA 199.40
331.1
331.1
215.4
215.4
294.8
294.8
841.3
447.33
2
Lawrimore Devin O 1983 USA 146.30
204.1
204.1
97.5
97.5
176.9
176.9
478.5
265.70
1
Lawrimore Devin MS 1983 USA 146.30
204.1
204.1
97.5
97.5
176.9
176.9
478.5
265.70
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Wilson Marissa 600.9 107.00 491.60
2
Beiruti Camellia 478.3 77.30 446.33
3
Carlson Bonnie 510.2 90.70 439.49
4
Loescher Amanda 439.9 74.40 420.10
5
Omsberg Ashley 319.7 55.50 378.80
6
Semple Ageela 353.7 73.70 339.94
7
Kowalczyk Alexis 301.5 62.90 324.10
8
Buendia Stephanie 326.4 81.80 295.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Barrows Gabe 455.8 89.40 291.93
Junior
1
Storck Tyler 693.8 88.70 446.33
Open
1
Forte Nick 966.0 120.90 554.48
2
Stensland David 764.2 111.20 448.29
3
Whitmer Stephen 841.3 199.40 447.33
4
Storck Tyler 693.8 88.70 446.33
5
Solis Damian 782.3 137.90 438.20
6
Price Brandon 725.7 123.40 414.62
7
Cisneros Jose 648.5 99.40 395.66
8
Calhoun Caleb 544.1 79.80 372.10
9
Balogh Erik 637.1 120.70 365.87
10
Blackwell Parker 403.6 57.70 356.54
Masters 4
1
Balogh Erik 637.1 120.70 365.87
Masters Sub
1
Lawrimore Devin 478.5 146.30 265.70