Search competitions

Championship of Kharkov Dead Lift

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Matveeva YuliyaJ1992Donetsk54.707582.587.587.581.30Гайнулин Д.
1Matveeva YuliyaO1992Donetsk54.707582.587.587.581.30Гайнулин Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1Minyaylo AngelinaT21999Balakleya64.008095100100 (105)81.48Морозов П.
2Tkachenko TatyanaT21998Balakleya63.0080909595 (100)78.44Морозов П.
1Sayko MargaritaT31997Kharkov64.8097.510510510584.66Романаускене А.
1Gaynetdinova EvgeniyaJ1994Kharkov64.7095102.511011088.80Гайнулин Д.
1Gaynetdinova EvgeniyaO1994Kharkov64.7095102.511011088.80Гайнулин Д.
2Oliynik OlgaO1977Kharkov66.5095102.5110110 (112.5)86.76Сахно А.
3Sayko MargaritaO1997Kharkov64.8097.510510510584.66Романаускене А.
4Minyaylo AngelinaO1999Balakleya64.008095100100 (105)81.48Морозов П.
5Tkachenko TatyanaO1998Balakleya63.0080909595 (100)78.44Морозов П.
1Oliynik OlgaMS1977Kharkov66.5095102.5110110 (112.5)86.76Сахно А.
Men
Category 48 kg
1Erokhin AndriyT12002Lyubotin34.1065707575 (77.5)Бабенко В.
1Erokhin AndriyO2002Lyubotin34.1065707575 (77.5)Бабенко В.
Category 67.5 kg
1Zhmaylov VladislavT21998Kharkov64.6013014014013098.24Калиненко М.
1Kryvonos KostyantynT31996Balakleya64.20150175185175133.04Морозов П.
1Kryvonos KostyantynO1996Balakleya64.20150175185175133.04Морозов П.
2Kravchenko GennadiyO1973Kharkov67.40170170180170123.56Тищенко П.
3Zhmaylov VladislavO1998Kharkov64.6013014014013098.24Калиненко М.
1Kravchenko GennadiyM11973Kharkov67.40170170180170127.39Тищенко П.
Category 75 kg
1Schelkunov BogdanT12001Kharkov72.109011011011075.45Максимов В.
1Akimov EvgenT31997Balakleya71.3012013513512083.08Фурсал Д.
1Teslenko AleksandrO1987Kharkov74.00150160170160107.46
2Akimov EvgenO1997Balakleya71.3012013513512083.08Фурсал Д.
3Schelkunov BogdanO2001Kharkov72.109011011011075.45Максимов В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Popelnukh ValeriyT21999Kharkov80.3013014516014591.52Глушак М.
1Chernyaev YuriyT31997Lyubotin79.70180200205205130.11Бабенко В.
2Rybalka IlyaT31997Kharkov82.20150160162.5162.5 (170)100.90Заливан И.
1Glushak MaksimO1985Kharkov80.20245255262.5255161.11Нечаусов М.
2Chernyaev YuriyO1997Lyubotin79.70180200205205130.11Бабенко В.
3Kassiopiy PavloO1977Kharkov78.40160170177.5177.5114.03Сахно А.
4Rybalka IlyaO1997Kharkov82.20150160162.5162.5 (170)100.90Заливан И.
5Popelnukh ValeriyO1999Kharkov80.3013014516014591.52Глушак М.
1Kassiopiy PavloMS1977Kharkov78.40160170177.5177.5114.03Сахно А.
Category 90 kg
1Maksimov ViktorT31995Kharkov83.60175185195195 (200)119.67Максимов С.
1Piskun OlegO1962Kharkov89.80192.5197.5202.5202.5118.69
2Maksimov ViktorO1995Kharkov83.60175185195195 (200)119.67Максимов С.
1Piskun OlegM31962Kharkov89.80192.5197.5202.5202.5157.85
Category 100 kg
1Molchanov AndreyJ1992Kharkov91.60200220230220127.45Трикоз Д.
1Molchanov AndreyO1992Kharkov91.60200220230220127.45Трикоз Д.
Category 110 kg
1Chirkov DenisO1984Kharkov107.50240255262.5255137.65Тищенко П.
Category 125 kg
1Ganzyuk ArtemT31996Kharkov122.60260270290270141.53
1Ganzyuk ArtemO1996Kharkov122.60260270290270141.53
2Danileyko SergeyO1990Kremenchug116.30220230240240127.25

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Glushak Maksim 161.11 255 @ 80.20
2 Ganzyuk Artem 141.53 270 @ 122.60
3 Chirkov Denis 137.65 255 @ 107.50
4 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 133.04 175 @ 64.20
5 Chernyaev Yuriy 130.11 205 @ 79.70
6 Molchanov Andrey 127.45 220 @ 91.60
7 Danileyko Sergey 127.25 240 @ 116.30
8 Kravchenko Gennadiy 123.56 170 @ 67.40
9 Maksimov Viktor 119.67 195 (200) @ 83.60
10 Piskun Oleg 118.69 202.5 @ 89.80
Masters
1 Piskun Oleg 157.85 202.5 @ 89.80
2 Kravchenko Gennadiy 127.39 170 @ 67.40
Sub-Masters
1 Kassiopiy Pavlo 114.03 177.5 @ 78.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ganzyuk Artem 141.53 270 @ 122.60
2 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 133.04 175 @ 64.20
3 Chernyaev Yuriy 130.11 205 @ 79.70
4 Maksimov Viktor 119.67 195 (200) @ 83.60
5 Rybalka Ilya 100.90 162.5 (170) @ 82.20
6 Zhmaylov Vladislav 98.24 130 @ 64.60
7 Popelnukh Valeriy 91.52 145 @ 80.30
8 Akimov Evgen 83.08 120 @ 71.30
9 Schelkunov Bogdan 75.45 110 @ 72.10
Juniors
1 Molchanov Andrey 127.45 220 @ 91.60
Women
Open
1 Gaynetdinova Evgeniya 88.80 110 @ 64.70
2 Oliynik Olga 86.76 110 (112.5) @ 66.50
3 Sayko Margarita 84.66 105 @ 64.80
4 Minyaylo Angelina 81.48 100 (105) @ 64.00
5 Matveeva Yuliya 81.30 87.5 @ 54.70
6 Tkachenko Tatyana 78.44 95 (100) @ 63.00
Sub-Masters
1 Oliynik Olga 86.76 110 (112.5) @ 66.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sayko Margarita 84.66 105 @ 64.80
2 Minyaylo Angelina 81.48 100 (105) @ 64.00
3 Tkachenko Tatyana 78.44 95 (100) @ 63.00
Juniors
1 Gaynetdinova Evgeniya 88.80 110 @ 64.70
2 Matveeva Yuliya 81.30 87.5 @ 54.70