Search competitions

Izyum Bench Press Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Sidorova MariyaT21999Kharkov48.00202527.527.528.42Заливан И.
1Sidorova MariyaO1999Kharkov48.00202527.527.528.42Заливан И.
Category 60 kg
1Smirnova InnaO1983Kharkov57.5037.537.5404035.66Пискун О.
Category 75 kg
1Ryabokon KaterynaT12001Balakleya73.504547.55050 (52.5)36.61Морозов П.
1Ryabokon KaterynaO2001Balakleya73.504547.55050 (52.5)36.61Морозов П.
Category 82.5 kg
1Samoylova MarinaT31997Kharkov81.004550555537.53Езык К.
1Samoylova MarinaO1997Kharkov81.004550555537.53Езык К.
Men
Category 48 kg
1Vyrodov VladislavT12003Balakleya38.503537.54037.5Морозов П.
1Vyrodov VladislavO2003Balakleya38.503537.54037.5Морозов П.
Category 60 kg
1Turchenyuk DanyloT12000Kharkov59.307072.5757561.71Самост.
2Belebekha DavidT12000Balakleya59.907072.5757561.07Морозов П.
1Turchenyuk DanyloO2000Kharkov59.307072.5757561.71Самост.
2Belebekha DavidO2000Balakleya59.907072.5757561.07Морозов П.
Category 67.5 kg
1Podlesnyy DenisJ1992Kharkov66.90120125127.5127.593.29Самост.
2Kryvonos KostyantynJ1996Balakleya64.90112.5115117.5117.5 (120)88.41Морозов П.
1Podlesnyy DenisO1992Kharkov66.90120125127.5127.593.29Самост.
2Kryvonos KostyantynO1996Balakleya64.90112.5115117.5117.5 (120)88.41Морозов П.
Category 75 kg
1Rzaev KenanT12000Kharkov69.40253037.53021.25Езык К.
1Reveguk RomanT31998Kharkov69.4075859090 (100)63.75Заливан И.
Palienko DmitriyJ1995Kharkov71.1080Заливан И.
1Reveguk RomanO1998Kharkov69.4075859090 (100)63.75Заливан И.
2Rzaev KenanO2000Kharkov69.40253037.53021.25Езык К.
Palienko DmitriyO1995Kharkov71.1080Заливан И.
Category 82.5 kg
1Shkapa ArtemT21999Kharkov78.00155160165165106.39Калюжный К.
1Tsybulka IlyaJ1995Kharkov80.10125132.514014088.54
1Shkapa ArtemO1999Kharkov78.00155160165165106.39Калюжный К.
2Tsybulka IlyaO1995Kharkov80.10125132.514014088.54
Category 90 kg
1Ovcharenko VladislavT12003Kharkov88.504550555029.57Гайдамака А.
1Lomov ValeriyT31997Balakleya88.90100115117.5117.569.29Морозов П.
1Golub PavelJ1991Izyum85.8015015016015090.47Езык К.
1Kolyadynskyy OleksandrO1969Kharkov86.7015016016516598.85Самост.
2Golub PavelO1991Izyum85.8015015016015090.47Езык К.
3Sadovskyy OleksiyO1980Balakleya88.1013514014013580.06Бандура А.
4Lomov ValeriyO1997Balakleya88.90100115117.5117.569.29Морозов П.
5Ovcharenko VladislavO2003Kharkov88.504550555029.57Гайдамака А.
Lyushukov AlekseyO1979Kharkov86.10130130130Щербенев Ю.
Lyushukov AlekseyO1979Kharkov86.10130130130Щербенев Ю.
1Kolyadynskyy OleksandrM21969Kharkov86.70150160165165110.42Самост.
1Sadovskyy OleksiyMS1980Balakleya88.1013514014013580.06Бандура А.
Category 100 kg
1Velikodnyy DmitriyT21998Kupyansk96.3011012012512067.67Езык К.
1Voytenko MaksimJ1994Kharkov92.7012513013513577.68Заливан И.
1Koretskiy PavelO1983Kharkov98.60140147.5165147.582.23Заливан И.
2Voytenko MaksimO1994Kharkov92.7012513013513577.68Заливан И.
3Velikodnyy DmitriyO1998Kupyansk96.3011012012512067.67Езык К.
Category 110 kg
1Ezyk KonstantinJ1991Izyum104.80185200210210114.26Самост.
1Ezyk KonstantinO1991Izyum104.80185200210210114.26Самост.
Category 125 kg
1Ganzyuk ArtemJ1996Kharkov121.20200210220220115.68Пивненко К.
1Ganzyuk ArtemO1996Kharkov121.20200210220220115.68Пивненко К.
2Gus' SergiyO1978Kharkov121.10180192.5200192.5101.24Щербенев Ю.
1Gus' SergiyMS1978Kharkov121.10180192.5200192.5101.24Щербенев Ю.
Category +125 kg
1Krupenya OlegO1981Izyum126.50185195200200103.84Пискун О.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ganzyuk Artem 115.68 220 @ 121.20
2 Ezyk Konstantin 114.26 210 @ 104.80
3 Shkapa Artem 106.39 165 @ 78.00
4 Krupenya Oleg 103.84 200 @ 126.50
5 Gus' Sergiy 101.24 192.5 @ 121.10
6 Kolyadynskyy Oleksandr 98.85 165 @ 86.70
7 Podlesnyy Denis 93.29 127.5 @ 66.90
8 Golub Pavel 90.47 150 @ 85.80
9 Tsybulka Ilya 88.54 140 @ 80.10
10 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 88.41 117.5 (120) @ 64.90
Masters
1 Kolyadynskyy Oleksandr 110.42 165 @ 86.70
Sub-Masters
1 Gus' Sergiy 101.24 192.5 @ 121.10
2 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 80.06 135 @ 88.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shkapa Artem 106.39 165 @ 78.00
2 Lomov Valeriy 69.29 117.5 @ 88.90
3 Velikodnyy Dmitriy 67.67 120 @ 96.30
4 Reveguk Roman 63.75 90 (100) @ 69.40
5 Turchenyuk Danylo 61.71 75 @ 59.30
6 Belebekha David 61.07 75 @ 59.90
7 Ovcharenko Vladislav 29.57 50 @ 88.50
8 Rzaev Kenan 21.25 30 @ 69.40
Juniors
1 Ganzyuk Artem 115.68 220 @ 121.20
2 Ezyk Konstantin 114.26 210 @ 104.80
3 Podlesnyy Denis 93.29 127.5 @ 66.90
4 Golub Pavel 90.47 150 @ 85.80
5 Tsybulka Ilya 88.54 140 @ 80.10
6 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 88.41 117.5 (120) @ 64.90
7 Voytenko Maksim 77.68 135 @ 92.70
Women
Open
1 Samoylova Marina 37.53 55 @ 81.00
2 Ryabokon Kateryna 36.61 50 (52.5) @ 73.50
3 Smirnova Inna 35.66 40 @ 57.50
4 Sidorova Mariya 28.42 27.5 @ 48.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Samoylova Marina 37.53 55 @ 81.00
2 Ryabokon Kateryna 36.61 50 (52.5) @ 73.50
3 Sidorova Mariya 28.42 27.5 @ 48.00