Search competitions

Kharkov Oblast Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Samorodnaya YuliyaO1982Kharkov46.606575858589.96Герштенцвейг К.
Category 52 kg
1Goncharova OlgaO1979Kharkov49.006575857576.24
1Goncharova OlgaMS1979Kharkov49.006575857576.24
Category 56 kg
1Smirnova InnaO1983Kharkov55.4087.5959587.580.45Пискун О.
Category 60 kg
1Klinova MargaritaJ1992Kharkov59.30110120122.5120104.26
2Berezhnaya NatalyaJ1992Kharkov56.6095105112.5112.5101.61Герштенцвейг К.
1Klinova MargaritaO1992Kharkov59.30110120122.5120104.26
2Berezhnaya NatalyaO1992Kharkov56.6095105112.5112.5101.61Герштенцвейг К.
Category 67.5 kg
1Sukhanova ValeriyaT22000Kharkov65.8095102.5107.5107.585.56Романаускене А.
1Dvurichanskaya YuliyaJ1994Kharkov66.10808587.587.569.37Герштенцвейг К.
1Sukhanova ValeriyaO2000Kharkov65.8095102.5107.5107.585.56Романаускене А.
2Dvurichanskaya YuliyaO1994Kharkov66.10808587.587.569.37Герштенцвейг К.
3Khokhlova NadezhdaO1975Kharkov65.507070808063.92Чикен Р.
1Khokhlova NadezhdaM11975Kharkov65.507070808064.50Чикен Р.
Men
Category 48 kg
1Vyrodov VladislavT12003Balakleya41.50606567.567.584.66Морозов П.
1Vyrodov VladislavO2003Balakleya41.50606567.567.584.66Морозов П.
Category 60 kg
1Boroshpoltsev VladislavT22000Balakleya60.009510010510585.34Фурсал Д.
1Boroshpoltsev VladislavO2000Balakleya60.009510010510585.34Фурсал Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1Sevostyanov IlyaT12001Balakleya62.5010511512512597.53Фурсал Д.
2Pivovar IlyaT12002Balakleya66.10100110122.5122.590.63Фурсал Д.
1Kryvonos KostyantynJ1996Balakleya62.80215220220215166.95Морозов П.
1Kryvonos KostyantynO1996Balakleya62.80215220220215166.95Морозов П.
2Sevostyanov IlyaO2001Balakleya62.5010511512512597.53Фурсал Д.
3Pivovar IlyaO2002Balakleya66.10100110122.5122.590.63Фурсал Д.
Category 75 kg
1Chizhevskiy DenisT31997Kharkov75.00150157.5162.5157.5104.66Злобин А.
1Novitskiy AndreyO1989Kharkov72.80190200210210142.91Зиненко М.
2Litvinov TarasO1977Kharkov72.00175190200190130.47
3Chizhevskiy DenisO1997Kharkov75.00150157.5162.5157.5104.66Злобин А.
4Vereitin RomanO1987Kharkov73.10155167.5177.5155105.12Зинькова А.
1Litvinov TarasMS1977Kharkov72.00175190200190130.47
Category 82.5 kg
1Chiken RuslanO1986Kharkov81.20250260270270169.07
2Bortsov SergeyO1968Kharkov80.90160170175175109.88
1Bortsov SergeyM21968Kharkov80.90160170175175122.74
Category 90 kg
1Khizhnyak SergiyJ1995Kharkov84.60170190205205124.80Ткачук А.
2Puchkov VitaliyJ1991Kharkov87.30200205205200119.30
3Bashkin EgorJ1996Kharkov87.80170177.5185177.5105.49Заливан И.
1Sadovskyy OleksiyO1980Balakleya90.00202.5215215125.84Бандура А.
2Khizhnyak SergiyO1995Kharkov84.60170190205205124.80Ткачук А.
3Puchkov VitaliyO1991Kharkov87.30200205205200119.30
4Kupin OlegO1987Kharkov88.30180190200200118.44Напрягло Е.
5Getta ValentinO1990Kharkov87.00180200200180107.60Романюха С.
6Bashkin EgorO1996Kharkov87.80170177.5185177.5105.49Заливан И.
7Ischenko YuriyO1963Kharkov86.00145152.5160152.591.84Пискун О.
1Ischenko YuriyM31963Kharkov86.00145152.5160152.5122.14Пискун О.
1Sadovskyy OleksiyMS1980Balakleya90.00202.5215215125.84Бандура А.
Category 100 kg
1Rozhkov VladimirO1979Chuguev100.00260280297.5280155.12
2Zinenko MaksimO1991Kharkov98.30220230235235131.20Глушак М.
3Shebanov MaksimO1982Kharkov97.60205215220220123.24Корниенко Н.
4Soldatenko AndreyO1980Kharkov97.80200210215215120.34Мякотин В.
5Pavlov SergiyO1954Nova Vodolaga91.7011512514014081.06Шило В.
1Pavlov SergiyM51954Nova Vodolaga91.70115125140140142.26Шило В.
1Rozhkov VladimirMS1979Chuguev100.00260280297.5280155.12
2Soldatenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov97.80200210215215120.34Мякотин В.
Category 110 kg
1Piskun OlegO1962Kharkov110.00195207.5210210112.67
1Piskun OlegM31962Kharkov110.00195207.5210210149.84
Category 125 kg
1Ganzyuk ArtemJ1996Kharkov121.80300310320.5310162.78
1Ganzyuk ArtemO1996Kharkov121.80300310320.5310162.78

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chiken Ruslan 169.07 270 @ 81.20
2 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 166.95 215 @ 62.80
3 Ganzyuk Artem 162.78 310 @ 121.80
4 Rozhkov Vladimir 155.12 280 @ 100.00
5 Novitskiy Andrey 142.91 210 @ 72.80
6 Zinenko Maksim 131.20 235 @ 98.30
7 Litvinov Taras 130.47 190 @ 72.00
8 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 125.84 215 @ 90.00
9 Khizhnyak Sergiy 124.80 205 @ 84.60
10 Shebanov Maksim 123.24 220 @ 97.60
Sub-Masters
1 Rozhkov Vladimir 155.12 280 @ 100.00
Masters
1 Piskun Oleg 149.84 210 @ 110.00
2 Pavlov Sergiy 142.26 140 @ 91.70
Sub-Masters
1 Litvinov Taras 130.47 190 @ 72.00
2 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 125.84 215 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Bortsov Sergey 122.74 175 @ 80.90
2 Ischenko Yuriy 122.14 152.5 @ 86.00
Sub-Masters
1 Soldatenko Andrey 120.34 215 @ 97.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chizhevskiy Denis 104.66 157.5 @ 75.00
2 Sevostyanov Ilya 97.53 125 @ 62.50
3 Pivovar Ilya 90.63 122.5 @ 66.10
4 Boroshpoltsev Vladislav 85.34 105 @ 60.00
5 Vyrodov Vladislav 84.66 67.5 @ 41.50
Juniors
1 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 166.95 215 @ 62.80
2 Ganzyuk Artem 162.78 310 @ 121.80
3 Khizhnyak Sergiy 124.80 205 @ 84.60
4 Puchkov Vitaliy 119.30 200 @ 87.30
5 Bashkin Egor 105.49 177.5 @ 87.80
Women
Open
1 Klinova Margarita 104.26 120 @ 59.30
2 Berezhnaya Natalya 101.61 112.5 @ 56.60
3 Samorodnaya Yuliya 89.96 85 @ 46.60
4 Sukhanova Valeriya 85.56 107.5 @ 65.80
5 Smirnova Inna 80.45 87.5 @ 55.40
6 Goncharova Olga 76.24 75 @ 49.00
7 Dvurichanskaya Yuliya 69.37 87.5 @ 66.10
8 Khokhlova Nadezhda 63.92 80 @ 65.50
Sub-Masters
1 Goncharova Olga 76.24 75 @ 49.00
Masters
1 Khokhlova Nadezhda 64.50 80 @ 65.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sukhanova Valeriya 85.56 107.5 @ 65.80
Juniors
1 Klinova Margarita 104.26 120 @ 59.30
2 Berezhnaya Natalya 101.61 112.5 @ 56.60
3 Dvurichanskaya Yuliya 69.37 87.5 @ 66.10