Search competitions

Kharakter Powerlifting and Bench Press

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Kanunikova ElenaO1980Balakleya51.00804590215211.56Бандура А.
Category 56 kg
1Rydvanska AnastasiyaJ1993Kharkov55.307542.595212.5195.67Копосев В.
1Ryabykh LyudmilaO1984Kharkov55.8082.552.5112.5247.5226.22
2Rydvanska AnastasiyaO1993Kharkov55.307542.595212.5195.67Копосев В.
3Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv54.6062.537.5100200186.10Кравчинский Д.
Category 60 kg
1Artemova YuliyaO1985Kharkov59.9010550127.5282.5243.37Пикалов С.
Category 67.5 kg
1Sukhanova ValeriyaT22000Kharkov66.3010560120285225.38Романаускене А.
1Scheblikina EkaterinaJ1993Kharkov66.808547.582.5215168.93
1Sukhanova ValeriyaO2000Kharkov66.3010560120285225.38Романаускене А.
2Scheblikina EkaterinaO1993Kharkov66.808547.582.5215168.93
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kurbatov AndreyO1989Kharkov65.409090125305227.87Герас Н.
Category 75 kg
1Govorun ValeriyT22000Kharkov72.1010570130305209.20
1Tyurin OleksandrO1987Kharkov74.90180130217.5527.5350.89Пикалов С.
2Chuprin ArtemO1989Kharkov74.50175107.5210492.5328.99Злобин А.
3Stroganov ValeriyO1980Pervomayskyi73.20120100147.5367.5248.94Донченко Д.
4Govorun ValeriyO2000Kharkov72.1010570130305209.20
1Stroganov ValeriyMS1980Pervomayskyi73.20120100147.5367.5248.94Донченко Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1Mesab Elshamaer AbdelkarimT12003Kharkov80.7010085125310194.99
1Mironov MaksimT21999Lyubotin79.00150115207.5472.5301.83Кибальник А.
1Allakhverdiev RamilT31998Kharkov81.2017090200460288.05Калюжный К.
1Kirik VadimJ1993Kharkov81.40207.5130232.5570356.31
1Kirik VadimO1993Kharkov81.40207.5130232.5570356.31
2Novokhatskiy AndreyO1985Kharkiv Oblast82.50170120200 (210)490303.46Донченко Д.
3Kassiopiy PavloO1977Kharkov82.50175117.5185477.5295.72Чикен Р.
4Guzenko AndreyO1980Kharkov82.50155120200475294.17Чикен Р.
5Mironov MaksimO1999Lyubotin79.00150115207.5472.5301.83Кибальник А.
6Allakhverdiev RamilO1998Kharkov81.2017090200460288.05Калюжный К.
7Mesab Elshamaer AbdelkarimO2003Kharkov80.7010085125310194.99
1Kassiopiy PavloM11977Kharkov82.50175117.5185477.5295.72Чикен Р.
1Guzenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov82.50155120200475294.17Чикен Р.
Category 90 kg
Chicherin AlekseyJ1993Kharkov90.00225140240
1Stolbovoy YuriyO1969Balakleya83.80182.5105235 (240)522.5320.14Сипков С.
2Vaschenko KonstantinO1980Kharkov89.6014597.5155397.5233.29Заливан И., Романюха С.
Chicherin AlekseyO1993Kharkov90.00225140240
1Stolbovoy YuriyM21969Balakleya83.80182.5105235 (240)522.5357.59Сипков С.
1Vaschenko KonstantinMS1980Kharkov89.6014597.5155397.5233.29Заливан И., Романюха С.
Category 100 kg
1Volokitin DmitroT31984pgt Kovsharovka99.40212.5147.5250610338.86
1Volokitin DmitroO1984pgt Kovsharovka99.40212.5147.5250610338.86
2Kramar KirillO1992Kharkov99.40195165225585324.97Герас Н.
3Shamaev AlekseyO1982Kharkov92.8012595170390224.29
Category 110 kg
1Zakharov SergeyO1977Kyiv103.00170140210520284.70
1Zakharov SergeyMS1977Kyiv103.00170140210520284.70
Category 125 kg
1Ganzyuk ArtemJ1996Kharkov123.40245220300765400.25Каспаров В.
1Ganzyuk ArtemO1996Kharkov123.40245220300765400.25Каспаров В.
2Kravchinskiy DmitroO1982Kyiv116.60182.5195252.5630333.90
3Zachepa RostislavO1992Kharkov121.40205177.5210592.5311.42Герас Н.
4Danilenko MaksimO1987Kharkov120.60170142.5205517.5272.41Пикалов С.
1Kravchinskiy DmitroMS1982Kyiv116.60182.5195252.5630333.90

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ganzyuk Artem 400.25 765 @ 123.40
2 Kirik Vadim 356.31 570 @ 81.40
3 Tyurin Oleksandr 350.89 527.5 @ 74.90
4 Volokitin Dmitro 338.86 610 @ 99.40
5 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 333.90 630 @ 116.60
6 Chuprin Artem 328.99 492.5 @ 74.50
7 Kramar Kirill 324.97 585 @ 99.40
8 Stolbovoy Yuriy 320.14 522.5 @ 83.80
9 Zachepa Rostislav 311.42 592.5 @ 121.40
10 Novokhatskiy Andrey 303.46 490 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Stolbovoy Yuriy 357.59 522.5 @ 83.80
Sub-Masters
1 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 333.90 630 @ 116.60
Masters
1 Kassiopiy Pavlo 295.72 477.5 @ 82.50
Sub-Masters
1 Guzenko Andrey 294.17 475 @ 82.50
2 Zakharov Sergey 284.70 520 @ 103.00
3 Stroganov Valeriy 248.94 367.5 @ 73.20
4 Vaschenko Konstantin 233.29 397.5 @ 89.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Volokitin Dmitro 338.86 610 @ 99.40
2 Mironov Maksim 301.83 472.5 @ 79.00
3 Allakhverdiev Ramil 288.05 460 @ 81.20
4 Govorun Valeriy 209.20 305 @ 72.10
5 Mesab Elshamaer Abdelkarim 194.99 310 @ 80.70
Juniors
1 Ganzyuk Artem 400.25 765 @ 123.40
2 Kirik Vadim 356.31 570 @ 81.40
Women
Open
1 Artemova Yuliya 243.37 282.5 @ 59.90
2 Ryabykh Lyudmila 226.22 247.5 @ 55.80
3 Sukhanova Valeriya 225.38 285 @ 66.30
4 Kanunikova Elena 211.56 215 @ 51.00
5 Rydvanska Anastasiya 195.67 212.5 @ 55.30
6 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 186.10 200 @ 54.60
7 Scheblikina Ekaterina 168.93 215 @ 66.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sukhanova Valeriya 225.38 285 @ 66.30
Juniors
1 Rydvanska Anastasiya 195.67 212.5 @ 55.30
2 Scheblikina Ekaterina 168.93 215 @ 66.80