Search competitions

Raw Power Dead Lift

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Chanysheva YanaT2200041.805055655563.44
1Chanysheva YanaO200041.805055655563.44
Category 48 kg
1Samorodnaya YuliyaO198246.409097.5102.5102.5108.87
1Samorodnaya YuliyaMS198246.409097.5102.5102.5108.87
Category 52 kg
1Bondarenko NataliyaO198052.00125135140.5140.5136.09
2Kalashnikova AnastasiyaO198551.20127.5132.5135127.5125.06
3Safronova MarinaO199052.0095112.5120120116.23
1Bondarenko NataliyaMS198052.00125135140.5140.5136.09
Category 56 kg
1Demchishina TatyanaO198754.50117.5125130125116.49
2Berezhnaya NatalyaO199255.30100115117.5115105.89
Category 60 kg
1Deryugina YuliyaO198359.10115125135135117.63
2Bryuggen OlenaO198657.80102.5107.5112.5112.5 (117.5)99.86
3Soboleva AnnaO199157.5092.510511011098.07
4Dzhumaeva SvetlanaO199057.8092.5100107.5107.595.42
5Zudina EkaterinaO198559.2010010510510087.01
Category 67.5 kg
1Zelenkova AnastasiyaT3199867.508090959069.99
1Khalzova DaryaJ199565.10100112.512012096.37
1Koschienko AnnaO198163.50110115120120 (130)98.42
2Khalzova DaryaO199565.10100112.512012096.37
3Zelenkova AnastasiyaO199867.508090959069.99
1Koschienko AnnaMS198163.50110115120120 (130)98.42
Category 75 kg
1Sych ValeriyaT3199871.907077.582.582.561.36
1Sych ValeriyaO199871.907077.582.582.561.36
Category 82.5 kg
1Popova EkaterinaO199079.5010011012012083.00
Men
Category 52 kg
1Vyrodov VladislavT1200350.307577.5808079.16
1Vyrodov VladislavO200350.307577.5808079.16
Category 67.5 kg
1Sevostyanov IlyaT1200164.70125132.5137.5137.5103.76
1Kryvonos KostyantynJ199666.80215220220220161.19
1Kryvonos KostyantynO199666.80215220220220161.19
2Sevostyanov IlyaO200164.70125132.5137.5137.5103.76
Category 75 kg
1Pivovar IlyaT1200268.50130140150150107.46
1Gibner StanislavO197971.60225235235235162.10
2Novitskiy AndreyO198972.50215230230157.04
3Fursal DmitroO198175.00200210215215142.87
4Pivovar IlyaO200268.50130140150150107.46
1Gibner StanislavMS197971.60225235235235162.10
2Fursal DmitroMS198175.00200210215215142.87
Category 82.5 kg
1Allakhverdiev RamilT3199877.80200205207.5207.5 (210)134.07
1Chumak MykhayloJ199582.00240250255255161.13
2Logvinov YaroslavJ199478.70200215225225144.11
3Usachenko AleksandrJ199577.70155165175175113.17
1Glushak MaksimO198580.10255265265255161.26
2Chumak MykhayloO199582.00240250255255161.13
3Chiken RuslanO198682.50250265265250154.83
4Logvinov YaroslavO199478.70200215225225144.11
5Khramtsov MikhailO199180.30220235250220138.86
6Allakhverdiev RamilO199877.80200205207.5207.5 (210)134.07
7Kasiopiy PavelO197781.00190205205190119.19
8Piven AndreyO199081.10150170180180112.82
9Usachenko AleksandrO199577.70155165175175113.17
10Prokopenko YuriyO198280.0014015516015598.10
1Kasiopiy PavelM1197781.00190205205190119.19
3Prokopenko YuriyMS198280.0014015516015598.10
Category 90 kg
1Kravchenko VladislavJ199584.30235245255245149.50
2Osin RomanJ199283.80195205212.5212.5130.20
1Sadovskyy OleksiyO198090.00245252.5260260152.18
2Kravchenko VladislavO199584.30235245255245149.50
3Andryuschenko ArtemO198786.20217.5225235235
141.31
4Kost' OleksandrO196887.30210230237.5230137.20
5Maslov AleksandrO198486.90220225225134.60
6Osin RomanO199283.80195205212.5212.5130.20
7Semenkov ArtemO198085.20200215215200121.18
8Romantsov SergeyO196484.70162.5172.5177.5177.5 (182.5)107.97
9Ischenko YuriyO196387.00157.5170175175104.62
1Kost' OleksandrM2196887.30210230237.5230156.95
1Romantsov SergeyM3196484.70162.5172.5177.5177.5 (182.5)138.31
2Ischenko YuriyM3196387.00157.5170175175139.14
1Sadovskyy OleksiyMS198090.00245252.5260260152.18
2Semenkov ArtemMS198085.20200215215200121.18
Category 100 kg
1Ivakhnenko MaksimJ199493.20180200205205 (215)117.61
2Latukha DmitriyJ199290.80190190190190110.64
1Shovkoplyas VitaliyO198597.20240267.5267.5150.15
2Soldatenko AndreyO198098.90212.5225230230128.06
3Pavlovets YuriyO198295.50210215215210118.92
4Ivakhnenko MaksimO199493.20180200205205 (215)117.61
5Latukha DmitriyO199290.80190190190190110.64
6Kupenko NikolayO198396.20165175187.5187.5105.79
7Pavlov SergiyO195493.50115125140140 (151)80.18
1Pavlov SergiyM5195493.50115125140140 (151)140.71
1Soldatenko AndreyMS198098.90212.5225230230128.06
2Pavlovets YuriyMS198295.50210215215210118.92
Category 110 kg
1Kirichenko EvgeniyJ1993108.00280301.5308301.5162.54
1Rozhkov VladimirO1979102.80280302.5
307.5
307.5
168.48
2Kirichenko EvgeniyO1993108.00280301.5308301.5162.54
3Mikulenko OleksandrO1985102.90212.5222.5230230125.97
4Kompaniets V'yacheslavO1981109.00160180190190102.16
1Rozhkov VladimirMS1979102.80280302.5307.5307.5168.48
2Kompaniets V'yacheslavMS1981109.00160180190190102.16
Category 125 kg
1Dyak SergeyJ1993120.30292.5305310.5310.5163.54
2Polutsyganov AleksandrJ1993112.40240250257.5257.5137.45
1Dyak SergeyO1993120.30292.5305310.5310.5163.54
2Polutsyganov AleksandrO1993112.40240250257.5257.5137.45
3Piskun OlegO1962110.90202.5225230230123.14
1Piskun OlegM31962110.90202.5225230230163.78

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rozhkov Vladimir 168.48 307.5 @ 102.80
2 Dyak Sergey 163.54 310.5 @ 120.30
3 Kirichenko Evgeniy 162.54 301.5 @ 108.00
4 Gibner Stanislav 162.10 235 @ 71.60
5 Glushak Maksim 161.26 255 @ 80.10
6 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 161.19 220 @ 66.80
7 Chumak Mykhaylo 161.13 255 @ 82.00
8 Novitskiy Andrey 157.04 230 @ 72.50
9 Chiken Ruslan 154.83 250 @ 82.50
10 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 152.18 260 @ 90.00
Sub-Masters
1 Rozhkov Vladimir 168.48 307.5 @ 102.80
Masters
1 Piskun Oleg 163.78 230 @ 110.90
Sub-Masters
1 Gibner Stanislav 162.10 235 @ 71.60
Masters
1 Kost' Oleksandr 156.95 230 @ 87.30
Sub-Masters
1 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 152.18 260 @ 90.00
2 Fursal Dmitro 142.87 215 @ 75.00
Masters
1 Pavlov Sergiy 140.71 140 (151) @ 93.50
2 Ischenko Yuriy 139.14 175 @ 87.00
3 Romantsov Sergey 138.31 177.5 (182.5) @ 84.70
Sub-Masters
1 Soldatenko Andrey 128.06 230 @ 98.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Allakhverdiev Ramil 134.07 207.5 (210) @ 77.80
2 Pivovar Ilya 107.46 150 @ 68.50
3 Sevostyanov Ilya 103.76 137.5 @ 64.70
4 Vyrodov Vladislav 79.16 80 @ 50.30
Juniors
1 Dyak Sergey 163.54 310.5 @ 120.30
2 Kirichenko Evgeniy 162.54 301.5 @ 108.00
3 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 161.19 220 @ 66.80
4 Chumak Mykhaylo 161.13 255 @ 82.00
5 Kravchenko Vladislav 149.50 245 @ 84.30
6 Logvinov Yaroslav 144.11 225 @ 78.70
7 Polutsyganov Aleksandr 137.45 257.5 @ 112.40
8 Osin Roman 130.20 212.5 @ 83.80
9 Ivakhnenko Maksim 117.61 205 (215) @ 93.20
10 Usachenko Aleksandr 113.17 175 @ 77.70
Women
Open
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 136.09 140.5 @ 52.00
2 Kalashnikova Anastasiya 125.06 127.5 @ 51.20
3 Deryugina Yuliya 117.63 135 @ 59.10
4 Demchishina Tatyana 116.49 125 @ 54.50
5 Safronova Marina 116.23 120 @ 52.00
6 Samorodnaya Yuliya 108.87 102.5 @ 46.40
7 Berezhnaya Natalya 105.89 115 @ 55.30
8 Bryuggen Olena 99.86 112.5 (117.5) @ 57.80
9 Koschienko Anna 98.42 120 (130) @ 63.50
10 Soboleva Anna 98.07 110 @ 57.50
Sub-Masters
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 136.09 140.5 @ 52.00
2 Samorodnaya Yuliya 108.87 102.5 @ 46.40
3 Koschienko Anna 98.42 120 (130) @ 63.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zelenkova Anastasiya 69.99 90 @ 67.50
2 Chanysheva Yana 63.44 55 @ 41.80
3 Sych Valeriya 61.36 82.5 @ 71.90
Juniors
1 Khalzova Darya 96.37 120 @ 65.10