Search competitions

2018 Kharakter Powerlifting and Bench Press

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Andrusenko LyudmilaT22002Balakleya50.6077.540105222.5220.36Морозов П.
1Andrusenko LyudmilaO2002Balakleya50.6077.540105222.5220.36Морозов П.
2Dimkova OlgaO1987Kharkov50.0072.540105217.5217.50Корниенко Н.,Пахомов Д.
Category 56 kg
1Voschenko AnastasiyaJ1995Kharkov55.4011070125305280.42Вощенко А.
2Rydvanskaya AnastasiyaJ1993Kharkov56.0011050120280255.42Копасев В.
1Voschenko AnastasiyaO1995Kharkov55.4011070125305280.42Вощенко А.
2Rydvanskaya AnastasiyaO1993Kharkov56.0011050120280255.42Копасев В.
Category 60 kg
1Kleschevnikova YuliyaO1983Kharkov60.00107.552.5125285245.19Говардовский В.
2Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv56.9082.552.5127.5 (130)262.5236.07Кравчинский Д.
1Dzherelyuk TatyanaMS1983Kyiv56.9082.552.5127.5 (130)262.5236.07Кравчинский Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1Steshenko ValentinaO1970Kharkov63.0077.545102.5225185.78Чикен Р.
1Steshenko ValentinaM21970Kharkov63.0077.545102.5225202.87Чикен Р.
Category 75 kg
1Rudakova VitaO1980Kyiv72.7092.552.5135 (137.5)280206.61Кравчинский Д.
1Rudakova VitaMS1980Kyiv72.7092.552.5135 (137.5)280206.61Кравчинский Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1Popova EkaterinaO1990Kharkov82.0012065150337227.85
Men
Category 48 kg
1Glinskiy AndreyT12005Balakleya39.4047.53567.5150Морозов П.
2Oboznyy GlebT12007Balakleya37.50453565145Бандура А.
1Glinskiy AndreyO2005Balakleya39.4047.53567.5150Морозов П.
2Oboznyy GlebO2007Balakleya37.50453565145Бандура А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Kinyakin StanislavT31999Kharkov67.30165120200485352.98Ткачук А.
1Vandyuk DanilaJ1998Kharkov64.40150100170420318.36Ткачук А.
1Tsyurak VitaliyJ1997Kharkov66.40120100120340250.48Вощенко А.
1Kinyakin StanislavO1999Kharkov67.30165120200485352.98Ткачук А.
2Vandyuk DanilaO1998Kharkov64.40150100170420318.36Ткачук А.
3Tsyurak VitaliyO1997Kharkov66.40120100120340250.48Вощенко А.
Category 75 kg
1Filimonov VyacheslavJ1996Kharkov70.70165130180475331.17Ткачук А.
--Belous IgorJ1994Ivano-Frankovsk73.20170140190
1Khorunzhenko VitaliyO1983Lyubotin73.20160140210510345.47Кибальник А.
2Filimonov VyacheslavO1996Kharkov70.70165130180475331.17Ткачук А.
3Vereitin RomanO1987Kharkov74.00150105175430288.79
4Stroganov ValeriyO1980Kharkov73.60140105160405273.17Рыдванская А.
5Ivanenko EvgeniyO1984Svetlovodsk72.5012087.5155362.5247.52
--Belous IgorO1994Ivano-Frankovsk73.20170140190
1Khorunzhenko VitaliyMS1983Lyubotin73.20160140210510345.47Кибальник А.
2Stroganov ValeriyMS1980Kharkov73.60140105160405273.17Рыдванская А.
Category 82.5 kg
1Mesab Elshaaer AkramT12003Kharkov82.2011095150355220.42
1Pestrak VitaliyT31999Odessa81.00180110225515323.06Михайличенко В.
1Fadeev ArtemJ1998Kharkov82.40140117.5200457.5283.56Вощенко А., Тищенко П.
1Chiken RuslanO1986Kharkov82.20217.5125265607.5377.20
2Zhuk VladimirO1990Kharkov82.10170167.5210547.5340.22
3Pestrak VitaliyO1999Odessa81.00180110225515323.06Михайличенко В.
4Samoylov AlekseyO1989Lozovaya77.70170120200490316.88Щербин В.
5Guzenko AndreyO1980Kharkov82.00160120210490309.63Чикен Р.
6Kassiopiy PavloO1977Kharkov82.00180100180460290.67Чикен Р.
7Fadeev ArtemO1998Kharkov82.40140117.5200457.5283.56Вощенко А., Тищенко П.
8Prokopenko YuriyO1982Kharkov81.7016092.5155 (160)407.5254.08Здор Д.
9Mesab Elshaaer AkramO2003Kharkov82.2011095150355220.42
1Kassiopiy PavloM11977Kharkov82.00180100180460291.55Чикен Р.
1Guzenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov82.00160120210490309.63Чикен Р.
2Prokopenko YuriyMS1982Kharkov81.7016092.5155 (160)407.5254.08Здор Д.
Category 90 kg
1Vodolazkiy YaroslavT12003Balakleya84.5012075160355216.30Бандура А.
2Ryzhkin AleksandrT12004Balakleya84.1013070140340207.81Бандура А.
1Khizhnyak SergiyJ1995Kharkov84.20192.5137.5205 (215)535326.72Ткачук А.
1Khizhnyak SergiyO1995Kharkov84.20192.5137.5205 (215)535326.72Ткачук А.
2Vodolazkiy YaroslavO2003Balakleya84.5012075160355216.30Бандура А.
3Ryzhkin AleksandrO2004Balakleya84.1013070140340207.81Бандура А.
Category 100 kg
1Vadimenko VadimO1992Zmiev94.50245170255670381.50
2Dubovik IgorO1992Kharkov98.80215130265610339.77Санин Н.
3Yuryev AndreyO1987Kharkov97.60200155250605338.92
4Kramar KirillO1992Kharkov100.00200160235595329.63Герас Н.
5Vaschenko KonstantinO1980Kharkov100.00165107.5185457.5253.46Фурсов Р.
1Vaschenko KonstantinMS1980Kharkov100.00165107.5185457.5253.46Фурсов Р.
Category 110 kg
1Kalita PavelO1987Kharkov106.00202.5145225572.5310.35
2Zakharov SergeyO1977Kyiv105.60195155220570309.34
1Zakharov SergeyM11977Kyiv105.60195155220570309.34
Category +125 kg
1Kravchinskiy DmitroO1982Kyiv127.50200202.5300702.5363.90
2Shalamov MaksimO1985Kharkov130.0011585170370190.55
1Kravchinskiy DmitroMS1982Kyiv127.50200202.5300702.5363.90

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vadimenko Vadim 381.50 670 @ 94.50
2 Chiken Ruslan 377.20 607.5 @ 82.20
3 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 363.90 702.5 @ 127.50
4 Kinyakin Stanislav 352.98 485 @ 67.30
5 Khorunzhenko Vitaliy 345.47 510 @ 73.20
6 Zhuk Vladimir 340.22 547.5 @ 82.10
7 Dubovik Igor 339.77 610 @ 98.80
8 Yuryev Andrey 338.92 605 @ 97.60
9 Filimonov Vyacheslav 331.17 475 @ 70.70
10 Kramar Kirill 329.63 595 @ 100.00
Sub-Masters
1 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 363.90 702.5 @ 127.50
2 Khorunzhenko Vitaliy 345.47 510 @ 73.20
3 Guzenko Andrey 309.63 490 @ 82.00
Masters
1 Zakharov Sergey 309.34 570 @ 105.60
2 Kassiopiy Pavlo 291.55 460 @ 82.00
Sub-Masters
1 Stroganov Valeriy 273.17 405 @ 73.60
2 Prokopenko Yuriy 254.08 407.5 @ 81.70
3 Vaschenko Konstantin 253.46 457.5 @ 100.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kinyakin Stanislav 352.98 485 @ 67.30
2 Pestrak Vitaliy 323.06 515 @ 81.00
3 Mesab Elshaaer Akram 220.42 355 @ 82.20
4 Vodolazkiy Yaroslav 216.30 355 @ 84.50
5 Ryzhkin Aleksandr 207.81 340 @ 84.10
Juniors
1 Filimonov Vyacheslav 331.17 475 @ 70.70
2 Khizhnyak Sergiy 326.72 535 @ 84.20
3 Vandyuk Danila 318.36 420 @ 64.40
4 Fadeev Artem 283.56 457.5 @ 82.40
5 Tsyurak Vitaliy 250.48 340 @ 66.40
Women
Open
1 Voschenko Anastasiya 280.42 305 @ 55.40
2 Rydvanskaya Anastasiya 255.42 280 @ 56.00
3 Kleschevnikova Yuliya 245.19 285 @ 60.00
4 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 236.07 262.5 @ 56.90
5 Popova Ekaterina 227.85 337 @ 82.00
6 Andrusenko Lyudmila 220.36 222.5 @ 50.60
7 Dimkova Olga 217.50 217.5 @ 50.00
8 Rudakova Vita 206.61 280 @ 72.70
9 Steshenko Valentina 185.78 225 @ 63.00
Sub-Masters
1 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 236.07 262.5 @ 56.90
2 Rudakova Vita 206.61 280 @ 72.70
Masters
1 Steshenko Valentina 202.87 225 @ 63.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Andrusenko Lyudmila 220.36 222.5 @ 50.60
Juniors
1 Voschenko Anastasiya 280.42 305 @ 55.40
2 Rydvanskaya Anastasiya 255.42 280 @ 56.00