Search competitions

2018 Yod4Life Strict Curl and Dead Lift

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Soboleva AnnaO1991Kharkov50.6019212721
20.80Маслов А.
Category 56 kg
1Skoropis SofiyaT12006Balakleya54.30101112.512.511.69Морозов П.
1Andrusenko LyudmilaT22002Balakleya53.302225272523.73Морозов П.
1Andrusenko LyudmilaO2002Balakleya53.302225272523.73Морозов П.
2Skoropis SofiyaO2006Balakleya54.30101112.512.511.69Морозов П.
Category 60 kg
1Ponomarenko ElenaJ1996Sloviansk58.7028303232 (34)28.04Чанышев В.
1Novozhenina MarinaO1977Kharkov59.8032343535 (36)30.20Певнев И.
2Ponomarenko ElenaO1996Sloviansk58.7028303232 (34)28.04Чанышев В.
3Balakireva YuliyaO1982Pisochyn59.001922252521.81Маслов А.
1Novozhenina MarinaM11977Kharkov59.8032343535 (36)30.20Певнев И.
1Balakireva YuliyaMS1982Pisochyn59.001922252521.81Маслов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Gerus YuliyaO1991Kharkov67.5052555757 (58.5)44.33
Men
Category 48 kg
1Glinskiy AndreyT12005Balakleya35.0210151717 (20)Морозов П.
2Gnatusin AntonT12009Balakleya30.3010111111Морозов П.
1Glinskiy AndreyO2005Balakleya35.0210151717 (20)Морозов П.
2Gnatusin AntonO2009Balakleya30.3010111111Морозов П.
Category 60 kg
1Marchenko EvgeniyT22001Balakleya57.803742.5454538.04Морозов П.
1Marchenko EvgeniyO2001Balakleya57.803742.5454538.04Морозов П.
Category 67.5 kg
1Filimonov VyacheslavJ1996Kharkov67.406062636245.06Хижняк С.
2Kryvonos KostyantynJ1996Balakleya65.105156565138.27Морозов П.
3Sklyar SergeyJ1996Belovodsk67.304045514532.75Одерий Ю.
1Filimonov VyacheslavO1996Kharkov67.406062636245.06Хижняк С.
2Goncharov DenisO1978Sumy65.205661626145.70
3Alyabin OleksandrO1992Kharkov67.50525760.560.5 (65.5)43.91
4Pityulin KirillO1985Donetsk67.305156585640.76Маслов А.
5Kryvonos KostyantynO1996Balakleya65.105156565138.27Морозов П.
6Sklyar SergeyO1996Belovodsk67.304045514532.75Одерий Ю.
1Goncharov DenisMS1978Sumy65.205661626145.70
Category 75 kg
1Chuyko IlyaT12002Kharkov73.803035404026.92
1Lasinskiy DmitriyJ1997Odessa74.006876766845.67Ласинский В.
2Bugil ArturJ1995Kharkov75.005560636341.86Бурый Я.
3Romanenko EgorJ1994Kharkov75.00606162.562.541.53Бортник С.
4Stupak AndreyJ1995Nova Vodolaga69.805659626243.70Вадименко В.
1Lasinskiy DmitriyO1997Odessa74.006876766845.67Ласинский В.
2Alifanov DmitriyO1981Kharkov72.905361676745.54Коваленко С.
3Bugil ArturO1995Kharkov75.005560636341.86Бурый Я.
4Romanenko EgorO1994Kharkov75.00606162.562.541.53Бортник С.
5Stupak AndreyO1995Nova Vodolaga69.805659626243.70Вадименко В.
6Chuyko IlyaO2002Kharkov73.803035404026.92
1Alifanov DmitriyMS1981Kharkov72.905361676745.54Коваленко С.
Category 82.5 kg
1Volodko VasiliyJ1994Kharkov80.406464676440.36Люшуков А.
2Cheprasov MaksimJ1994Severodonetsk80.2050555858 (60)36.64
1Volodko VasiliyO1994Kharkov80.406464676440.36Люшуков А.
2Guzenko AndreyO1980Kharkov82.005663696339.81Чикен Р.
3Cheprasov MaksimO1994Severodonetsk80.2050555858 (60)36.64
4Necheporenko SergeyO1981Sumy81.204551565635.07Гончаров Д.
5Piven AndreyO1990Kharkov80.004348524830.38Маслов А.
6Dominyuk AleksandrO1992Kharkov77.00384347
4730.60Маслов А.
7Derbilov AleksandrO1974Sumy77.704242444227.16Гончаров Д.
2Derbilov AleksandrM11974Sumy77.704242444227.65Гончаров Д.
1Guzenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov82.005663696339.81Чикен Р.
2Necheporenko SergeyMS1981Sumy81.204551565635.07Гончаров Д.
Category 90 kg
1Skidan YaroslavT31998Kharkov89.005257625734.10Плетнев Ю.
1Pavlyuchenko MaksimJ1994Kharkov87.206569726941.19Клочко О.
2Nosanev AntonJ1997Kharkov90.0057636565 (69)38.04Белоусов А.
3Kukharev AleksandrJ1993Verhnedneprovsk86.006265656237.34
1Maslov AleksandrO1984Kharkov87.308085.585.58047.72Соболева А.
2Lyushukov AlekseyO1979Kharkov90.007476787644.48Люшуков Н.
3Litvinenko VitaliyO1979Kharkov87.307076767041.76
4Pavlyuchenko MaksimO1994Kharkov87.206569726941.19Клочко О.
5Kravchenko EvgeniyO1985Zmiev88.505862696940.81Вадименко В.
6Tokovoy KonstantinO1977Kharkov87.206065696538.80Шило В.
7Nosanev AntonO1997Kharkov90.0057636565 (69)38.04Белоусов А.
8Kukharev AleksandrO1993Verhnedneprovsk86.006265656237.34
9Skidan YaroslavO1998Kharkov89.005257625734.10Плетнев Ю.
Chigrin IvanO1992Kharkov89.00767676
1Tokovoy KonstantinM11977Kharkov87.206065696538.80Шило В.
1Lyushukov AlekseyMS1979Kharkov90.007476787644.48Люшуков Н.
2Litvinenko VitaliyMS1979Kharkov87.307076767041.76
Category 100 kg
1Gasimov RafaelT31999Kharkov100.00656870.570.539.06Тищенко П.
2Bulgakov NikitaT31998Severodonetsk96.306065707039.47Белоусов А.
1Samoylov VitaliyO1983Kharkov94.30788182.582.547.03Пипенко А.
2Gasimov RafaelO1999Kharkov100.00656870.570.539.06Тищенко П.
3Bulgakov NikitaO1998Severodonetsk96.306065707039.47Белоусов А.
4Melnichenko SergeyO1981Odessa95.005863646335.77Мякотин В.
5Pavlov SergiyO1954Nova Vodolaga91.305055606034.82Шило В.
1Pavlov SergiyM51954Nova Vodolaga91.305055606063.03Шило В.
1Melnichenko SergeyMS1981Odessa95.005863646335.77Мякотин В.
Category 110 kg
1Baybakov LevT22000Kharkov103.905558636334.38Микуленко А.
1Cherepenin IgorO1976Kharkov103.1080828484 (86)45.97Чанышев В.
2Baybakov LevO2000Kharkov103.905558636334.38Микуленко А.
3Ostroverkhiy AleksandrO1980Kharkov104.404554624524.52Коц А.
1Cherepenin IgorM11976Kharkov103.1080
828484 (86)46.11Чанышев В.
1Ostroverkhiy AleksandrMS1980Kharkov104.404554624524.52Коц А.
Category 125 kg
1Buryy YaroslavJ1993Donetsk112.507282848243.76Бугиль А.
1Buryy YaroslavO1993Donetsk112.507282848243.76Бугиль А.
2Kamyshan PavelO1979Kharkov110.7055616565 (67.5)34.82Пискун О.
1Kamyshan PavelMS1979Kharkov110.7055616565 (67.5)34.82Пискун О.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Maslov Aleksandr 47.72 80 @ 87.30
2 Samoylov Vitaliy 47.03 82.5 @ 94.30
3 Cherepenin Igor 45.97 84 (86) @ 103.10
4 Goncharov Denis 45.70 61 @ 65.20
5 Lasinskiy Dmitriy 45.67 68 @ 74.00
6 Alifanov Dmitriy 45.54 67 @ 72.90
7 Filimonov Vyacheslav 45.06 62 @ 67.40
8 Lyushukov Aleksey 44.48 76 @ 90.00
9 Alyabin Oleksandr 43.91 60.5 (65.5) @ 67.50
10 Buryy Yaroslav 43.76 82 @ 112.50
Masters
1 Pavlov Sergiy 63.03 60 @ 91.30
2 Cherepenin Igor 46.11 84 (86) @ 103.10
Sub-Masters
1 Goncharov Denis 45.70 61 @ 65.20
2 Alifanov Dmitriy 45.54 67 @ 72.90
3 Lyushukov Aleksey 44.48 76 @ 90.00
4 Litvinenko Vitaliy 41.76 70 @ 87.30
5 Guzenko Andrey 39.81 63 @ 82.00
Masters
1 Tokovoy Konstantin 38.80 65 @ 87.20
Sub-Masters
1 Melnichenko Sergey 35.77 63 @ 95.00
2 Necheporenko Sergey 35.07 56 @ 81.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bulgakov Nikita 39.47 70 @ 96.30
2 Gasimov Rafael 39.06 70.5 @ 100.00
3 Marchenko Evgeniy 38.04 45 @ 57.80
4 Baybakov Lev 34.38 63 @ 103.90
5 Skidan Yaroslav 34.10 57 @ 89.00
6 Chuyko Ilya 26.92 40 @ 73.80
Juniors
1 Lasinskiy Dmitriy 45.67 68 @ 74.00
2 Filimonov Vyacheslav 45.06 62 @ 67.40
3 Buryy Yaroslav 43.76 82 @ 112.50
4 Stupak Andrey 43.70 62 @ 69.80
5 Bugil Artur 41.86 63 @ 75.00
6 Romanenko Egor 41.53 62.5 @ 75.00
7 Pavlyuchenko Maksim 41.19 69 @ 87.20
8 Volodko Vasiliy 40.36 64 @ 80.40
9 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 38.27 51 @ 65.10
10 Nosanev Anton 38.04 65 (69) @ 90.00
Women
Open
1 Gerus Yuliya 44.33 57 (58.5) @ 67.50
2 Novozhenina Marina 30.20 35 (36) @ 59.80
3 Ponomarenko Elena 28.04 32 (34) @ 58.70
4 Andrusenko Lyudmila 23.73 25 @ 53.30
5 Balakireva Yuliya 21.81 25 @ 59.00
6 Soboleva Anna 20.80 21 @ 50.60
7 Skoropis Sofiya 11.69 12.5 @ 54.30
Masters
1 Novozhenina Marina 30.20 35 (36) @ 59.80
Sub-Masters
1 Balakireva Yuliya 21.81 25 @ 59.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Andrusenko Lyudmila 23.73 25 @ 53.30
2 Skoropis Sofiya 11.69 12.5 @ 54.30
Juniors
1 Ponomarenko Elena 28.04 32 (34) @ 58.70