Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RAW POWER Strict Curl and Dead Lift

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Location
Kharkov
Date
24 jun 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
101
ID
47117
Views
196
Added by
Гарфилд 25 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila T2 2002 Balakleya 50.30 85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
99.52 Морозов Павел
1
Guseva Aleksandra J 1995 Kharkov 49.00 82.5
95.0
100.0
82.5
83.86 Маслов Александр
1
Soboleva Anna O 1991 Kharkov 50.40 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
126.67 Маслов Александр
2
Kots (Kalashnikova) Anastasiya O 1985 Kharkov 51.70 122.5
130.0
132.5
122.5
119.20 Коц Артем
3
Dimkova Olga O 1987 Kharkov 49.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.17 Корниенко Николай, Пахомов Денис
4
Andrusenko Lyudmila O 2002 Balakleya 50.30 85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
99.52 Морозов Павел
5
Guseva Aleksandra O 1995 Kharkov 49.00 82.5
95.0
100.0
82.5
83.86 Маслов Александр
Category 56 kg
1
Deryugina Yuliya O 1983 Kharkov 56.00 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
120.87 Кравченко Максим
Category 60 kg
1
Zolotareva Alena J 1993 Kharkov 58.60 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
105.30 Коц Артем
1
Zolotareva Alena O 1993 Kharkov 58.60 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
105.30 Коц Артем
Category 67.5 kg
1
Slish Tatyana J 1994 Kharkov 64.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
93.46 Кравченко Максим
1
Slish Tatyana O 1994 Kharkov 64.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
93.46 Кравченко Максим
2
Steshenko Valentina O 1970 Kharkov 65.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
80.42 Чикен Руслан
1
Steshenko Valentina M2 1970 Kharkov 65.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
87.82 Чикен Руслан
Category 75 kg
1
Urbanevich Yuliya O 1989 Kharkov 72.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
81.09 Рыдванская Анастасия
Category 82.5 kg
1
Popova Ekaterina O 1990 Merefa 81.90 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
106.58 Момат Леонид
Category 90 kg
1
Dyagileva Ekaterina J 1995 Kharkov 85.60 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
65.49 Маслов Александр
1
Dyagileva Ekaterina O 1995 Kharkov 85.60 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
65.49 Маслов Александр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Glinskiy Andrey T1 2005 Balakleya 36.10 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
Морозов Павел
1
Glinskiy Andrey O 2005 Balakleya 36.10 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
Морозов Павел
Category 56 kg
1
Ushakov Ilya T1 2002 Kharkov 55.00 85.0
92.5
102.5
102.5
91.47 Пахомов Денис
2
Vyrodov Vladislav T1 2003 Balakleya 55.00 85.0
95.0
103.0
95.0
84.78 Морозов Павел
1
Ushakov Ilya O 2002 Kharkov 55.00 85.0
92.5
102.5
102.5
91.47 Пахомов Денис
2
Vyrodov Vladislav O 2003 Balakleya 55.00 85.0
95.0
103.0
95.0
84.78 Морозов Павел
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kravchenko Maksim J 1994 Krasnograd 65.50 200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
149.20 Говоров Андрей
2
Tsyurak Vitaliy J 1997 Kharkov 66.40 160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
128.92 Вощенко Анастасия
3
Lyubovets Anton J 1994 Shostka 61.60 107.5
115.0
115.0
107.5
85.09 Злобин Антон
1
Kravchenko Maksim O 1994 Krasnograd 65.50 200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
149.20 Говоров Андрей
2
Tsyurak Vitaliy O 1997 Kharkov 66.40 160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
128.92 Вощенко Анастасия
3
Vasilyev Sergey O 1989 Kharkov 62.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
101.43 Злобин Антон
4
Lyubovets Anton O 1994 Shostka 61.60 107.5
115.0
115.0
107.5
85.09 Злобин Антон
Category 75 kg
1
Biletskiy Ruslan T2 2001 Kharkov 74.80 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
93.23 Екименко Юрий
1
Gibner Stanislav O 1979 Kharkov 71.90 235.0
247.5
258.0
258.0
177.35 Маслов Александр
2
Pityulin Kirilo O 1985 Kharkov 75.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
112.97 Маслов Александр
3
Dominyuk Aleksandr O 1992 Kharkov 74.40 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
93.62 Маслов Александр
4
Biletskiy Ruslan O 2001 Kharkov 74.80 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
93.23 Екименко Юрий
1
Gibner Stanislav MS 1979 Kharkov 71.90 235.0
247.5
258.0
258.0
177.35 Маслов Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Smolyakov Bogdan T3 1999 Kharkov 79.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.92 Крылов Михаил
1
Chiken Ruslan O 1986 Kharkov 81.70 255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
158.99
2
Guzenko Andrey O 1980 Kharkov 82.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
126.38 Чикен Руслан
3
Smolyakov Bogdan O 1999 Kharkov 79.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.92 Крылов Михаил
4
Kassiopiy Pavlo O 1977 Kharkov 82.00 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
113.74 Чикен Руслан
5
Pistunov Sergey O 1967 Kharkov 79.80 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
82.43 Пискун Олег
-
Maslov Aleksandr O 1984 Kharkov 80.70 260.0
260.0
260.0
Соболева Анна
1
Kassiopiy Pavlo M1 1977 Kharkov 82.00 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
114.08 Чикен Руслан
1
Pistunov Sergey M3 1967 Kharkov 79.80 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
96.69 Пискун Олег
1
Guzenko Andrey MS 1980 Kharkov 82.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
126.38 Чикен Руслан
Category 90 kg
1
Medentsev Aleksey T2 2002 Balakleya 83.70 120.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
88.91 Морозов Павел
1
Chumak Mykhaylo J 1995 Kharkov 88.60 255.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
156.62 Крылов Михаил
1
Gaynulin Dmytro O 1992 Kharkov 83.80 265.0
277.5
290.0
277.5
170.02
2
Chumak Mykhaylo O 1995 Kharkov 88.60 255.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
156.62 Крылов Михаил
3
Andryuschenko Artem O 1987 Lozovaya 88.10 220.0
232.5
245.0
232.5
137.87
4
Romantsov Sergey O 1964 Kharkov 86.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
108.16 Нечаусов Максим
5
Medentsev Aleksey O 2002 Balakleya 83.70 120.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
88.91 Морозов Павел
1
Romantsov Sergey M3 1964 Kharkov 86.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
143.86 Нечаусов Максим
Category 100 kg
1
Burkovskiy Vladimir T1 2002 Kharkov 92.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
69.10 Пахомов Денис
1
Dubovik Igor O 1992 Kharkov 98.00 265.0
275.0
265.0
Санин Николай
2
Zinenko Maksim O 1991 Kharkov 96.40 210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
125.40
3
Piskun Oleg O 1962 Kharkov 94.70 180.0
195.0
207.5
207.5
118.03 Микуленко Александр
4
Pavlov Sergiy O 1954 Nova Vodolaga 92.50 115.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
153.0
Шило Владимир
5
Burkovskiy Vladimir O 2002 Kharkov 92.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
69.10 Пахомов Денис
1
Piskun Oleg M4 1962 Kharkov 94.70 180.0
195.0
207.5
207.5
162.88 Микуленко Александр
1
Pavlov Sergiy M5 1954 Nova Vodolaga 92.50 115.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
153.0
Шило Владимир
Category 110 kg
1
Blazhko Vladislav J 1998 Kharkov 104.30 255.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
149.88
2
Nazarenko Denis J 1993 Kharkov 107.70 255.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
147.01
3
Tkachenko Aleksandr J 1994 Kharkov 102.40 240.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
131.69
1
Blazhko Vladislav O 1998 Kharkov 104.30 255.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
149.88
2
Nazarenko Denis O 1993 Kharkov 107.70 255.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
147.01
3
Tkachenko Aleksandr O 1994 Kharkov 102.40 240.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
131.69
4
Soldatenko Andrey O 1980 Kharkov 103.80 220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
128.29 Мякотин Вадим
1
Soldatenko Andrey MS 1980 Kharkov 103.80 220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
128.29 Мякотин Вадим
Category 125 kg
1
Kovriga Artem J 1996 Kharkov 120.70 300.0
311.0
323.5
311.0
163.68
1
Kovriga Artem O 1996 Kharkov 120.70 300.0
311.0
323.5
311.0
163.68
2
Tarasov Oleg O 1972 Starobelsk 114.00 210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
127.75
1
Tarasov Oleg M2 1972 Starobelsk 114.00 210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
136.57
Category 140 kg
1
Krivokonev Vladislav O 1988 Kharkov 134.50 322.5
352.5
360.0
352.5
179.63 Фурсов Руслан
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila 100.0
105.0
50.30 99.52
Junior
1
Zolotareva Alena 120.0 58.60 105.30
2
Slish Tatyana 115.0 64.20 93.46
3
Guseva Aleksandra 82.5 49.00 83.86
4
Dyagileva Ekaterina 100.0 85.60 65.49
Open
1
Soboleva Anna 127.5 50.40 126.67
2
Deryugina Yuliya 132.5 56.00 120.87
3
Kots (Kalashnikova) Anastasiya 122.5 51.70 119.20
4
Popova Ekaterina 157.5 81.90 106.58
5
Zolotareva Alena 120.0 58.60 105.30
6
Dimkova Olga 105.0 49.90 105.17
7
Andrusenko Lyudmila 100.0
105.0
50.30 99.52
8
Slish Tatyana 115.0 64.20 93.46
9
Guseva Aleksandra 82.5 49.00 83.86
10
Urbanevich Yuliya 110.0
115.0
72.80 81.09
Masters 2
1
Steshenko Valentina 100.0 65.00 87.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ushakov Ilya 102.5 55.00 91.47
2
Vyrodov Vladislav 95.0 55.00 84.78
3
Burkovskiy Vladimir 120.0 92.60 69.10
Teen 2
1
Biletskiy Ruslan 140.0 74.80 93.23
2
Medentsev Aleksey 145.0 83.70 88.91
Teen 3
1
Smolyakov Bogdan 190.0 79.40 120.92
Junior
1
Kovriga Artem 311.0 120.70 163.68
2
Chumak Mykhaylo 265.0 88.60 156.62
3
Blazhko Vladislav 275.0 104.30 149.88
4
Kravchenko Maksim 200.0 65.50 149.20
5
Nazarenko Denis 272.5 107.70 147.01
6
Tkachenko Aleksandr 240.0 102.40 131.69
7
Tsyurak Vitaliy 175.0 66.40 128.92
8
Lyubovets Anton 107.5 61.60 85.09
Open
1
Krivokonev Vladislav 352.5 134.50 179.63
2
Gibner Stanislav 258.0 71.90 177.35
3
Gaynulin Dmytro 277.5 83.80 170.02
4
Kovriga Artem 311.0 120.70 163.68
5
Chiken Ruslan 255.0 81.70 158.99
6
Chumak Mykhaylo 265.0 88.60 156.62
7
Blazhko Vladislav 275.0 104.30 149.88
8
Kravchenko Maksim 200.0 65.50 149.20
9
Nazarenko Denis 272.5 107.70 147.01
10
Andryuschenko Artem 232.5 88.10 137.87
Masters 1
1
Kassiopiy Pavlo 180.0 82.00 114.08
Masters 2
1
Tarasov Oleg 240.0 114.00 136.57
Masters 4
1
Romantsov Sergey 180.0 86.30 143.86
2
Pistunov Sergey 130.0 79.80 96.69
Masters 3
1
Piskun Oleg 207.5 94.70 162.88
Masters Sub
1
Gibner Stanislav 258.0 71.90 177.35
2
Soldatenko Andrey 235.0 103.80 128.29
3
Guzenko Andrey 200.0 82.00 126.38