Search competitions

RAW POWER Strict Curl and Dead Lift:DL

FederationRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
VenueUkraine, Kharkov
Datejune 24, 2018
Number of lifters101
Added byГарфилд june 25, 2018
ID47117
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Andrusenko LyudmilaT22002Balakleya50.308590100100 (105)99.52Морозов Павел
1Guseva AleksandraJ1995Kharkov49.0082.59510082.583.86Маслов Александр
1Soboleva AnnaO1991Kharkov50.40115122.5127.5127.5126.67Маслов Александр
2Kots (Kalashnikova) AnastasiyaO1985Kharkov51.70122.5130132.5122.5119.20Коц Артем
3Dimkova OlgaO1987Kharkov49.9095100105105105.17Корниенко Николай, Пахомов Денис
4Andrusenko LyudmilaO2002Balakleya50.308590100100 (105)99.52Морозов Павел
5Guseva AleksandraO1995Kharkov49.0082.59510082.583.86Маслов Александр
Category 56 kg
1Deryugina YuliyaO1983Kharkov56.00125132.5132.5132.5120.87Кравченко Максим
Category 60 kg
1Zolotareva AlenaJ1993Kharkov58.60120125125120105.30Коц Артем
1Zolotareva AlenaO1993Kharkov58.60120125125120105.30Коц Артем
Category 67.5 kg
1Slish TatyanaJ1994Kharkov64.2010511011511593.46Кравченко Максим
1Slish TatyanaO1994Kharkov64.2010511011511593.46Кравченко Максим
2Steshenko ValentinaO1970Kharkov65.00909010010080.42Чикен Руслан
1Steshenko ValentinaM21970Kharkov65.00909010010087.82Чикен Руслан
Category 75 kg
1Urbanevich YuliyaO1989Kharkov72.80100105110110 (115)81.09Рыдванская Анастасия
Category 82.5 kg
1Popova EkaterinaO1990Merefa81.90140150157.5157.5106.58Момат Леонид
Category 90 kg
1Dyagileva EkaterinaJ1995Kharkov85.60809010010065.49Маслов Александр
1Dyagileva EkaterinaO1995Kharkov85.60809010010065.49Маслов Александр
Men
Category 48 kg
1Glinskiy AndreyT12005Balakleya36.1045505555Морозов Павел
1Glinskiy AndreyO2005Balakleya36.1045505555Морозов Павел
Category 56 kg
1Ushakov IlyaT12002Kharkov55.008592.5102.5102.591.47Пахомов Денис
2Vyrodov VladislavT12003Balakleya55.0085951039584.78Морозов Павел
1Ushakov IlyaO2002Kharkov55.008592.5102.5102.591.47Пахомов Денис
2Vyrodov VladislavO2003Balakleya55.0085951039584.78Морозов Павел
Category 67.5 kg
1Kravchenko MaksimJ1994Krasnograd65.50200215215200149.20Говоров Андрей
2Tsyurak VitaliyJ1997Kharkov66.40160175190175128.92Вощенко Анастасия
3Lyubovets AntonJ1994Shostka61.60107.5115115107.585.09Злобин Антон
1Kravchenko MaksimO1994Krasnograd65.50200215215200149.20Говоров Андрей
2Tsyurak VitaliyO1997Kharkov66.40160175190175128.92Вощенко Анастасия
3Vasilyev SergeyO1989Kharkov62.50120130135130101.43Злобин Антон
4Lyubovets AntonO1994Shostka61.60107.5115115107.585.09Злобин Антон
Category 75 kg
1Biletskiy RuslanT22001Kharkov74.8013013014014093.23Екименко Юрий
1Gibner StanislavO1979Kharkov71.90235247.5258258177.35Маслов Александр
2Pityulin KiriloO1985Kharkov75.00170180180170112.97Маслов Александр
3Dominyuk AleksandrO1992Kharkov74.4013514015014093.62Маслов Александр
4Biletskiy RuslanO2001Kharkov74.8013013014014093.23Екименко Юрий
1Gibner StanislavMS1979Kharkov71.90235247.5258258177.35Маслов Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1Smolyakov BogdanT31999Kharkov79.40180190190190120.92Крылов Михаил
1Chiken RuslanO1986Kharkov81.70255265265255158.99
2Guzenko AndreyO1980Kharkov82.00190200200200126.38Чикен Руслан
3Smolyakov BogdanO1999Kharkov79.40180190190190120.92Крылов Михаил
4Kassiopiy PavloO1977Kharkov82.00180195195180113.74Чикен Руслан
5Pistunov SergeyO1967Kharkov79.80120127.513013082.43Пискун Олег
Maslov AleksandrO1984Kharkov80.70260260260Соболева Анна
1Kassiopiy PavloM11977Kharkov82.00180195195180114.08Чикен Руслан
1Pistunov SergeyM31967Kharkov79.80120127.513013096.69Пискун Олег
1Guzenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov82.00190200200200126.38Чикен Руслан
Category 90 kg
1Medentsev AlekseyT22002Balakleya83.7012014014514588.91Морозов Павел
1Chumak MykhayloJ1995Kharkov88.60255265272.5265156.62Крылов Михаил
1Gaynulin DmytroO1992Kharkov83.80265277.5290277.5170.02
2Chumak MykhayloO1995Kharkov88.60255265272.5265156.62Крылов Михаил
3Andryuschenko ArtemO1987Lozovaya88.10220232.5
245232.5137.87
4Romantsov SergeyO1964Kharkov86.30170180185180108.16Нечаусов Максим
5Medentsev AlekseyO2002Balakleya83.7012014014514588.91Морозов Павел
1Romantsov SergeyM31964Kharkov86.30170180185180143.86Нечаусов Максим
Category 100 kg
1Burkovskiy VladimirT12002Kharkov92.6011011512012069.10Пахомов Денис
1Dubovik IgorO1992Kharkov98.00265275265Санин Николай
2Zinenko MaksimO1991Kharkov96.40210222.5230222.5125.40
3Piskun OlegO1962Kharkov94.70180195207.5207.5118.03Микуленко Александр
4Pavlov SergiyO1954Nova Vodolaga92.50115130145145 (153)Шило Владимир
5Burkovskiy VladimirO2002Kharkov92.6011011512012069.10Пахомов Денис
1Piskun OlegM41962Kharkov94.70180195207.5207.5162.88Микуленко Александр
1Pavlov SergiyM51954Nova Vodolaga92.50115130145145 (153)Шило Владимир
Category 110 kg
1Blazhko VladislavJ1998Kharkov104.30255270275275149.88
2Nazarenko DenisJ1993Kharkov107.70255265272.5272.5147.01
3Tkachenko AleksandrJ1994Kharkov102.40240240245240131.69
1Blazhko VladislavO1998Kharkov104.30255270275275149.88
2Nazarenko DenisO1993Kharkov107.70255265272.5272.5147.01
3Tkachenko AleksandrO1994Kharkov102.40240240245240131.69
4Soldatenko AndreyO1980Kharkov103.80220235245235128.29Мякотин Вадим
1Soldatenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov103.80220235245235128.29Мякотин Вадим
Category 125 kg
1Kovriga ArtemJ1996Kharkov120.70300311323.5311163.68
1Kovriga ArtemO1996Kharkov120.70300311323.5311163.68
2Tarasov OlegO1972Starobelsk114.00210225240240127.75
1Tarasov OlegM21972Starobelsk114.00210225240240136.57
Category 140 kg
1Krivokonev VladislavO1988Kharkov134.50322.5352.5360352.5179.63Фурсов Руслан

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Krivokonev Vladislav 179.63 352.5 @ 134.50
2 Gibner Stanislav 177.35 258 @ 71.90
3 Gaynulin Dmytro 170.02 277.5 @ 83.80
4 Kovriga Artem 163.68 311 @ 120.70
5 Chiken Ruslan 158.99 255 @ 81.70
6 Chumak Mykhaylo 156.62 265 @ 88.60
7 Blazhko Vladislav 149.88 275 @ 104.30
8 Kravchenko Maksim 149.20 200 @ 65.50
9 Nazarenko Denis 147.01 272.5 @ 107.70
10 Andryuschenko Artem 137.87 232.5 @ 88.10
Sub-Masters
1 Gibner Stanislav 177.35 258 @ 71.90
Masters
1 Piskun Oleg 162.88 207.5 @ 94.70
2 Romantsov Sergey 143.86 180 @ 86.30
3 Tarasov Oleg 136.57 240 @ 114.00
Sub-Masters
1 Soldatenko Andrey 128.29 235 @ 103.80
2 Guzenko Andrey 126.38 200 @ 82.00
Masters
1 Kassiopiy Pavlo 114.08 180 @ 82.00
2 Pistunov Sergey 96.69 130 @ 79.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Smolyakov Bogdan 120.92 190 @ 79.40
2 Biletskiy Ruslan 93.23 140 @ 74.80
3 Ushakov Ilya 91.47 102.5 @ 55.00
4 Medentsev Aleksey 88.91 145 @ 83.70
5 Vyrodov Vladislav 84.78 95 @ 55.00
6 Burkovskiy Vladimir 69.10 120 @ 92.60
Juniors
1 Kovriga Artem 163.68 311 @ 120.70
2 Chumak Mykhaylo 156.62 265 @ 88.60
3 Blazhko Vladislav 149.88 275 @ 104.30
4 Kravchenko Maksim 149.20 200 @ 65.50
5 Nazarenko Denis 147.01 272.5 @ 107.70
6 Tkachenko Aleksandr 131.69 240 @ 102.40
7 Tsyurak Vitaliy 128.92 175 @ 66.40
8 Lyubovets Anton 85.09 107.5 @ 61.60
Women
Open
1 Soboleva Anna 126.67 127.5 @ 50.40
2 Deryugina Yuliya 120.87 132.5 @ 56.00
3 Kots (Kalashnikova) Anastasiya 119.20 122.5 @ 51.70
4 Popova Ekaterina 106.58 157.5 @ 81.90
5 Zolotareva Alena 105.30 120 @ 58.60
6 Dimkova Olga 105.17 105 @ 49.90
7 Andrusenko Lyudmila 99.52 100 (105) @ 50.30
8 Slish Tatyana 93.46 115 @ 64.20
9 Guseva Aleksandra 83.86 82.5 @ 49.00
10 Urbanevich Yuliya 81.09 110 (115) @ 72.80
Masters
1 Steshenko Valentina 87.82 100 @ 65.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Andrusenko Lyudmila 99.52 100 (105) @ 50.30
Juniors
1 Zolotareva Alena 105.30 120 @ 58.60
2 Slish Tatyana 93.46 115 @ 64.20
3 Guseva Aleksandra 83.86 82.5 @ 49.00
4 Dyagileva Ekaterina 65.49 100 @ 85.60