National Cup

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Location
Kiev
Date
22 dec 2019
Number of participants
41
ID
64049
Views
62
Added by
Getman V. V. 3 mar
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Isko Bogdan J 1922 Kyiv 66.20 110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
81.26
1
Isko Bogdan O 1922 Kyiv 66.20 110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
81.26
Category 75 kg
1
Vorontsov Oleksiy J 1998 Sumy 72.40 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
167.5
112.78
1
Vorontsov Oleksiy O 1998 Sumy 72.40 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
167.5
112.78
2
Epishev Igor O 1969 Kyiv 74.70 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
103.32
3
Boyko Oleg O 1986 Boyarka 74.40 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
100.31
4
Rudenko Evgeniy O 1978 Boyarka 74.90 125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
130.0
84.81
1
Rudenko Evgeniy M1 1978 Boyarka 74.90 125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
130.0
85.07
1
Epishev Igor M3 1969 Kyiv 74.70 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
121.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Getman Volodimir J 1995 Ukraine 81.20 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
103.32
1
Getman Volodimir O 1995 Ukraine 81.20 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
103.32
2
Samborskiy Vitaliy O 1991 Kyiv 81.30 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.11
3
Gladkovskiy Yuriy O 1983 Kyiv 82.20 160.0
165.0
160.0
99.34
4
Kotovenko Andrey O 1983 Boyarka 82.30 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
99.25
5
Kolesnichenko Aleksandr O 1927 Kyiv 81.70 140.0
150.0
150.0
93.53
6
Necheporenko Sergey O 1981 Sumy 82.30 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
85.29
7
Pushkarev Denis O 1937 Kyiv 81.70 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
82.61
8
Yatsenko Sergey O 1933 Boyarka 79.20 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
79.70
9
Nikitin Sergiy O 1974 Shostka 81.10 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
78.35
1
Nikitin Sergiy M2 1974 Shostka 81.10 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
83.76
1
Gladkovskiy Yuriy MS 1983 Kyiv 82.20 160.0
165.0
160.0
99.34
2
Kotovenko Andrey MS 1983 Boyarka 82.30 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
99.25
3
Necheporenko Sergey MS 1981 Sumy 82.30 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
85.29
4
Pushkarev Denis MS 1937 Kyiv 81.70 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
82.61
Category 90 kg
1
Primachok Andrey J 1923 Kyiv 85.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
78.40
1
Borinets Viktor O 1989 Kyiv 89.50 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.40
2
Eryzhenko Mykyta O 1993 Kyiv 89.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
105.79
3
Kravets Dmitriy O 1942 Kyiv 88.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
100.74
4
Shandurenko Vlad O 1926 Kyiv 86.80 150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
94.28
5
Primachok Andrey O 1923 Kyiv 85.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
78.40
1
Kravets Dmitriy M1 1942 Kyiv 88.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
101.65
Category 100 kg
1
Shevelko Ruslan J 1920 Kyiv 95.80 180.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
108.84
1
Shevelko Ruslan O 1920 Kyiv 95.80 180.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
108.84
2
Pronevich Dmitro O 1975 Borispol 94.30 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
102.62
3
Pautets Konstantin O 1928 Kyiv 97.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
92.71
4
Tvardievich Sergey O 1930 Podilsk (Kotovsk) 93.60 140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
5
Piontkovskyy Oleksandr O 1974 Kyiv 96.50 130.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
137.5
74.64
1
Pronevich Dmitro M1 1975 Borispol 94.30 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
105.80
1
Piontkovskyy Oleksandr MS 1974 Kyiv 96.50 130.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
137.5
79.79
Category 110 kg
1
Siryk Evgeniy J 1924 Rzhyshchiv 108.70 165.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
180.0
95.51
1
Shepel Sergiy O 1983 Borispol 100.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
105.05
2
Ponikarchuk Yuriy O 1935 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 104.60 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
100.71
3
Savchuk Yaroslav O 1984 Kyiv 107.10 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
95.92
4
Siryk Evgeniy O 1924 Rzhyshchiv 108.70 165.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
180.0
95.51
5
Lunga Kiril O 1977 Podilsk (Kotovsk) 108.00 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
86.26
6
Matviets Vladimir O 1966 Kyiv 108.10 125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
68.71
1
Matviets Vladimir M3 1966 Kyiv 108.10 125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
88.02
1
Shepel Sergiy MS 1983 Borispol 100.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
105.05
2
Ponikarchuk Yuriy MS 1935 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 104.60 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
100.71
3
Savchuk Yaroslav MS 1984 Kyiv 107.10 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
95.92
Category 110+ kg
1
Grigorenko Oleksandr O 1982 Kyiv 118.60 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
110.94
2
Andriyash Igor O 1936 Haivoron 138.50 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
98.48
1
Andriyash Igor MS 1936 Haivoron 138.50 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
98.48
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Vorontsov Oleksiy 165.0
167.5
72.40 112.78
2
Shevelko Ruslan 192.5 95.80 108.84
3
Getman Volodimir 165.0 81.20 103.32
4
Siryk Evgeniy 177.5
180.0
108.70 95.51
5
Isko Bogdan 110.0 66.20 81.26
6
Primachok Andrey 130.0 85.80 78.40
Open
1
Borinets Viktor 205.0 89.50 120.40
2
Vorontsov Oleksiy 165.0
167.5
72.40 112.78
3
Grigorenko Oleksandr 210.0 118.60 110.94
4
Shevelko Ruslan 192.5 95.80 108.84
5
Eryzhenko Mykyta 180.0 89.40 105.79
6
Shepel Sergiy 190.0 100.50 105.05
7
Getman Volodimir 165.0 81.20 103.32
8
Epishev Igor 155.0 74.70 103.32
9
Pronevich Dmitro 180.0 94.30 102.62
10
Kravets Dmitriy 170.0 88.20 100.74
Masters 1
1
Pronevich Dmitro 180.0 94.30 105.80
2
Kravets Dmitriy 170.0 88.20 101.65
3
Rudenko Evgeniy 127.5
130.0
74.90 85.07
Masters 2
1
Nikitin Sergiy 125.0 81.10 83.76
Masters 4
1
Epishev Igor 155.0 74.70 121.20
2
Matviets Vladimir 127.5 108.10 88.02
Masters Sub
1
Shepel Sergiy 190.0 100.50 105.05
2
Ponikarchuk Yuriy 185.0 104.60 100.71
3
Gladkovskiy Yuriy 160.0 82.20 99.34
4
Kotovenko Andrey 160.0 82.30 99.25
5
Andriyash Igor 195.0 138.50 98.48
6
Savchuk Yaroslav 177.5 107.10 95.92
7
Necheporenko Sergey 137.5 82.30 85.29
8
Pushkarev Denis 132.5 81.70 82.61
9
Piontkovskyy Oleksandr 132.5
137.5
96.50 79.79