Search competitions

Ukrainean Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Marakhovskaya SabinaT22001(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.80604070170188.87
1Levada OlenaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk52.6011062.5120292.5324.23
Category 56 kg
1Shavkun OlgaO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.309550100245258.35
Category 60 kg
1Kuznetsova ElenaO1982Pavlograd54.108052.5105237.5254.89
1Grabchak YanaM11976Pavlograd59.509042.5117.5250248.58
Category 82.5 kg
1Martim'yanova AnastasiyaJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.3016067.5165392.5309.17
1Sen KaterynaO1992Pavlograd81.0011055120285226.75
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Okhrimenko DenisT32001(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.0011570115300231.99
1Govorun OleksandrO1978(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.70165115172.5452.5342.14
Category 75 kg
1Rudenko DmytroT22001(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.1014095160395280.25
1Didunov AndriyT31998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk68.50142.5100170412.5304.96
1Elkhov AndreyJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.0014092.5135367.5261.00
1Mironenko VyacheslavO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.80205122.5245572.5394.97
2Lazebniy SergiyO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.0012595130350245.95
Category 90 kg
1Galtsov ValeriyT31999(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.20160105160425262.99
1Tokarev OlegJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.40180120170470292.43
2Korobko MikhailJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.30170115182.5467.5287.28
1Semyanistyy DenisO1982Pavlograd87.60170105200475295.12
Category 100 kg
1Tuchinskiy SergeyO1977(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.40220150215585340.94
Category 110 kg
1Ogloblin VolodymyrO1965Kryvyi Rig104.90240120275635362.52

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Mironenko Vyacheslav 394.97 572.5 @ 74.80
2 Ogloblin Volodymyr 362.52 635 @ 104.90
3 Govorun Oleksandr 342.14 452.5 @ 66.70
4 Tuchinskiy Sergey 340.94 585 @ 99.40
5 Semyanistyy Denis 295.12 475 @ 87.60
6 Lazebniy Sergiy 245.95 350 @ 73.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Didunov Andriy 304.96 412.5 @ 68.50
2 Rudenko Dmytro 280.25 395 @ 72.10
3 Galtsov Valeriy 262.99 425 @ 88.20
4 Okhrimenko Denis 231.99 300 @ 65.00
Juniors
1 Tokarev Oleg 292.43 470 @ 87.40
2 Korobko Mikhail 287.28 467.5 @ 89.30
3 Elkhov Andrey 261.00 367.5 @ 72.00
Women
Open
1 Shavkun Olga 258.35 245 @ 55.30
2 Kuznetsova Elena 254.89 237.5 @ 54.10
3 Sen Kateryna 226.75 285 @ 81.00
Masters
1 Levada Olena 324.23 292.5 @ 52.60
2 Grabchak Yana 248.58 250 @ 59.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Marakhovskaya Sabina 188.87 170 @ 51.80
Juniors
1 Martim'yanova Anastasiya 309.17 392.5 @ 82.30