Search competitions

7th European Championships - Doping tested division

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotal
Women
Category 52 kg
1Arendt-Wozniak KlaudiaO1991Murowaniec51.406535100200
Category 56 kg
1Busko RoksolanaO1996Chervonograd55.1612062.5135317.5
2Palonek BeataO1993Krakow52.4612550130305
Category 60 kg
1Krzyzanowska MalgorzataM11979Skierniewice57.3612050150320
1Khomych KaterynaMS1981Novovolynsk59.359042.587.5220
Category 67.5 kg
1Wysokińska AnitaO1992Lodz66.0011060147.5317.5
2Falana NataliaO1993Krakow62.7010045115260
1Kowalska BeataM21973Kozy67.10127.575162.5365
Category 75 kg
Fabianska AleksandraO1990Warszawa67.75132.560135
1Haraszkiewicz HelenaMS1985Ruda Slaska73.6013067.5152.5350
Category 82.5 kg
1Dzikon AgnieszkaO1993Warszawa79.75162.567.5187.5417.5
2Grzyb PatrycjaO1995Krakow82.5013555145335
Category 90 kg
1Lipka EwaO1993Tarnobrzeg86.9511545125285
1Glowacka DorotaMS1980Sroda Wielkopolska90.0011565140320
Men
Category 56 kg
1Bober RadoslawT12004Czarny Dunajec52.4810072.5140312.5
Category 60 kg
1Simonyan VardanO1991Artashat57.3012075170365
1Tamrazyan MakarMS1981Gyumri59.0013090192.5412.5
Category 75 kg
1Woch MikolajT12004Bielsko Biala75.00170100195 (200)465
2Zwolinski MarcinT12005Zlotow71.008077.5120277.5
1Nazaretyan VardanT22003Ashtarak75.0015080190420
2Tyma MateuszT22003Drawsko Pomorskie74.3013577.5162.5375
3Osiak JanekT22003Warszawa72.25132.577.5155365
1Nisztuk MichalO1989Andrychow67.6014080170390
2Mackowiak KamilO1993Poznan73.35120105160385
1Koverznev VadimM21970Chernigov73.50140107.5155402.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Chatyan EduardT22002Gyumri81.45150112.5190452.5
1Kozlowski JakubT32001Lodz79.70160107.5180447.5
Chrostek DamianT32001Rogozno81.8015095195
1Tchorek MateuszJ1999Lodz81.75235170235640
1Zych MariuszO1994Gniezno81.95210110205525
1Hovhannisyan KarenM11978Ashtarak80.60130102.5202.5435
1Maczka MieczysławM61954Grossalmerode82.30150112.5145407.5
Category 90 kg
1Hapon DanyilT22002Ukraine83.45210120240570
2Amiryan VarazdatT22002Ashtarak89.50185117.5205507.5
1Groszkowski JanT32001Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki86.25205140235580
1Harutyunyan GrigorJ1997Ashtarak89.75215145250610
1Kosut MarcinO1988Drzonowo89.05250160265675
2Rufkiewicz MateuszO1988Drawsko Pomorskie88.20222.5182.5 (190.5)260665
3Gladysz MariuszO1981Kutno84.75210160240610
4Dominiak DawidO1995Konstantynow Lodzki89.45200140240580
1Kosminski KrzysztofM11978Drawsko Pomorskie89.50190160220570
1Zwolinski DariuszM21974Zlotow86.60145122.5162.5430
Category 100 kg
1Walkowiak AlanT22002Oborniki Wielkopolskie97.5518590220495
2Zwolinski RemigiuszT22003Zlotow95.15107.5100162.5
370
1Lapata ArturT32000Polotsk96.80250160235645
1Frąckowiak KarolO1991Drawsko Pomorskie100.00270150280700
2Lapata ArturO2000Polotsk96.80250160235645
3Fron KamilO1996Skierniewice99.00205115210530
1Afyan HaykM11978Hrazdan97.35160120180460
1Olszewski JakubMS1983Warszawa93.65160125180465
Category 110 kg
1Borkowski JakubJ1996Ostroleka105.10210160240610
1Snarski MariuszO1984Bialystok109.35292.5180290762.5
2Skalny DanielO1995Krzeszowice108.35235160290685
3Czupryn KonradO1989Zalesie100.35210147.5230587.5
1Rufkiewicz MariuszM31967Drawsko Pomorskie100.80225150260 (265)635
1Urbanski AdamM41962Koszalin102.10180135185500
1Snarski MariuszPFM1984Bialystok109.35292.5180290762.5
Category 125 kg
1Sobkowiak MarcelT12003Winna Gora122.50207.5160200567.5
1Szablowski RafalT22001Plesna117.45230155215600
1Bronicki KonradO1982Warszawa123.70350 (368)190287.5827.5
1Arakelyan ArtavazdM11976Yerevan122.20180140200520
1Bronicki KonradMS1982Warszawa123.70350 (368)190287.5827.5