Search competitions

7th European Championships - NOT tested division

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotal
Women
Category 56 kg
1Szymczykowska AleksandraJ199855.4012590 (91)137.5352.5
1Drozdz JoannaO199054.1014070142.5352.5
1Walczykiewicz DariaMS198255.40112.575120307.5
Category 60 kg
1Baranowska JuliaO199558.7611050115275
2Vardanyan HayapriO198960.009047.5102.5240
Category 67.5 kg
1Randzio PaulinaJ199864.15112.555127.5295
1Telus DariaO198866.0016567.5170402.5
2Lacz KlaudiaO199565.4015570145370
1Lacz KlaudiaPFM199565.4015570145370
Category 75 kg
1Janiak IzabelaJ199868.2512552.5135312.5
1Mavdryk NatalyaO198473.50220125220565
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Antonov AndreyO199367.50185135170490
1Grzesiuk RafałMS198667.20200107.5192.5500
Category 75 kg
1Worynski BartlomiejJ199773.6018095220495
1Ruban RuslanO199074.65262.5
175275712.5
2Kaczmarek MateuszO199374.20195137.5200532.5
3Worynski BartlomiejO199773.6018095220495
Grab PawelMS198374.05185145225
Category 82.5 kg
1Urbanowski WiktorT3200081.45200110175485
1Kaluzny AdamJ199780.95215130100445
1Mertens PiotrO198882.50230160230620
1Khachatryan AraMS198282.30237.5125240602.5
Rumel KrzysztofMS198381.80240135250
Category 90 kg
1Kietura GrzegorzT3200189.85230127.5257.5615
1Blewazka KonradJ199890.00310185295790
2Misieczko KonradJ199689.10250150232.5632.5
1Litvinenko YaroslavO197688.00240
152.5
275667.5
2Tabachnyi IliaO199289.10270142.5240652.5
3Piórkowski MateuszO199188.40235165245645
4Uszakiewicz KacperO198889.90225135265625
5Bandura IgorO199288.30200125230555
1Litvinenko YaroslavM1197688.00240152.5275667.5
1Baghdasaryan ByuzandMS198584.85190130200520
Category 100 kg
1Bzdak ArkadiuszT3200199.45237.5155247.5640
1Sedzik JakubJ199698.20260155310725
2Zawisza PiotrJ199792.60232.5125245602.5
1Fazekas JánosO198799.70330210 (212.5)310850
2Zaik BartoszO198698.75310180310800
3Domanski TomaszO199396.20295190300785
4Pawelak DamianO199398.70270165275710
5Maciak MichalO199294.70250145280675
6Straszewski TomaszO198898.35245175250670
7Szczerbinski KonradO199592.00240140262.5642.5
8Bzdak ArkadiuszO200199.45237.5155247.5640
9Piatkowski RadoslawO199193.60235130260625
10Kostuj BartoszO199395.75210130242.5582.5
11Bisior JakubO199595.60240125215580
12Palenik JakubO198593.95215137.5215567.5
13Pyska JanO199597.40205127.5185517.5
Bar OskarO199498.80315165270
1Kononiuk SewerynM1197796.65220160230610
1Zaik BartoszMS198698.75310180310800
2Gawle PiotrMS198297.30250140235625
Category 110 kg
1Mychalyk MarcinT32001109.00260175270705
2Opalinski MartinT31999101.00250160255665
Dychowski DawidJ1998109.00230180250
1Burda OleksandrO1988108.80310200325835
2Lisowski ArturO1994104.10285175280740
3Wałga GrzegorzO1987108.10272.5175275722.5
Susek JakubO1995108.40260175260
Lebioda MichalO1989110.00265155260
Category 125 kg
1Arendt BernardO1985115.60300230310840
2Lipka LukaszO1992120.00330180320830
3Kijak AdamO1995116.30350180282.5812.5
4Gortad MarekO1995122.30305187.5275767.5
1Kargul KamilMS1985115.30255180275710
1Kochiashvili IliaPFM1991113.70200185 (190)285670
Category 140 kg
Ludkowski KrystianJ1998126.00290100270
1Nojek KamilO1988135.00360220345925
2Spodzieja DanielO1995127.50280177.5305762.5
3Wiesniewski DawidO1995131.70300160300760
Category +140 kg
1Shengelia ZurabJ1999149.00250150280680