7th European Championships - NOT tested division

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
Location
Pabianice
Date
21 - 24 nov 2019
Number of participants
214
ID
61355
Views
125
Added by
Коцага Вадим 25 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Szymczykowska Aleksandra J 1998 Myslowice 55.40 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
135.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
352.5
1
Drozdz Joanna O 1990 Lodz 54.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
352.5
1
Walczykiewicz Daria MS 1982 Konin 55.40 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
307.5
Category 60 kg
1
Baranowska Julia O 1995 Wloclawek 58.76 105.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
2
Vardanyan Hayapri O 1989 Yerevan 60.00 80.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
40.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
240.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Randzio Paulina J 1998 Olsztyn 64.15 107.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
295.0
1
Telus Daria O 1988 Koluszki 66.00 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
402.5
2
Lacz Klaudia O 1995 Lodz 65.40 135.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
370.0
1
Lacz Klaudia PFM 1995 Lodz 65.40 135.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
370.0
Category 75 kg
1
Janiak Izabela J 1998 Leczyca 68.25 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
1
Mavdryk Natalya O 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 73.50 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Antonov Andrey O 1993 Kharkov 67.50 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
125.0
135.0
140.5
135.0
135.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
490.0
1
Grzesiuk Rafał MS 1986 Leczna 67.20 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
170.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
500.0
Category 75 kg
1
Worynski Bartlomiej J 1997 Warszawa 73.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
495.0
1
Ruban Ruslan O 1990 Kalush 74.65 235.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
165.0
175.0
185.5
175.0
175.0
245.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
712.5
2
Kaczmarek Mateusz O 1993 Kutno 74.20 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
532.5
3
Worynski Bartlomiej O 1997 Warszawa 73.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
495.0
-
Grab Pawel MS 1983 Złocieniec 74.05 175.0
185.0
197.5
185.0
185.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Urbanowski Wiktor T3 2000 Wloclawek 81.45 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
485.0
1
Kaluzny Adam J 1997 Nowe Skalmierzyce 80.95 200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
445.0
1
Mertens Piotr O 1988 Warszawa 82.50 205.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
230.0
620.0
1
Khachatryan Ara MS 1982 Gyumri 82.30 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
602.5
-
Rumel Krzysztof MS 1983 Ruda Śląska 81.80 235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
250.0
Category 90 kg
1
Kietura Grzegorz T3 2001 Bialystok 89.85 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
245.0
257.5
265.0
257.5
257.5
615.0
1
Blewazka Konrad J 1998 Zgierz 90.00 300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
295.0
305.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
790.0
2
Misieczko Konrad J 1996 Leczna 89.10 220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
632.5
1
Litvinenko Yaroslav O 1976 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 88.00 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
667.5
2
Tabachnyi Ilia O 1992 Poland 89.10 270.0
285.0
300.0
270.0
270.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
652.5
3
Piórkowski Mateusz O 1991 Ruda Śląska 88.40 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
4
Uszakiewicz Kacper O 1988 Slubice 89.90 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
625.0
5
Bandura Igor O 1992 Kraków 88.30 180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
555.0
1
Litvinenko Yaroslav M1 1976 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 88.00 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
667.5
1
Baghdasaryan Byuzand MS 1985 Yerevan 84.85 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
Category 100 kg
1
Bzdak Arkadiusz T3 2001 Trzebiatów 99.45 225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
242.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
640.0
1
Sedzik Jakub J 1996 Leczna 98.20 260.0
275.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
147.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
725.0
2
Zawisza Piotr J 1997 Gdańsk 92.60 225.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
232.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
245.0
257.5
260.0
245.0
245.0
602.5
1
Fazekas János O 1987 Miskolc 99.70 330.0
330.0
353.0
330.0
330.0
200.0
205.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
302.5
310.0
318.0
310.0
310.0
850.0
2
Zaik Bartosz O 1986 Katowice 98.75 310.0
310.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
800.0
3
Domanski Tomasz O 1993 Słupsk 96.20 275.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
4
Pawelak Damian O 1993 Praszczyki 98.70 270.0
285.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
165.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
5
Maciak Michal O 1992 Kraków 94.70 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
675.0
6
Straszewski Tomasz O 1988 Wloclawek 98.35 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
250.0
280.0
250.0
250.0
670.0
7
Szczerbinski Konrad O 1995 Gdańsk 92.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
245.0
257.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
642.5
8
Bzdak Arkadiusz O 2001 Trzebiatów 99.45 225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
242.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
640.0
9
Piatkowski Radoslaw O 1991 Pabianice 93.60 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
625.0
10
Kostuj Bartosz O 1993 Luboń 95.75 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
582.5
11
Bisior Jakub O 1995 Suchy las 95.60 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
580.0
12
Palenik Jakub O 1985 Lodz 93.95 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
137.5
180.0
195.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
567.5
13
Pyska Jan O 1995 Poznań 97.40 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
517.5
-
Bar Oskar O 1994 Wroclaw 98.80 305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
270.0
1
Kononiuk Seweryn M1 1977 Tarnowskie Góry 96.65 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
1
Zaik Bartosz MS 1986 Katowice 98.75 310.0
310.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
800.0
2
Gawle Piotr MS 1982 Lodz 97.30 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
Category 110 kg
1
Mychalyk Marcin T3 2001 Kieźliny 109.00 230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
705.0
2
Opalinski Martin T3 1999 Jaworzno 101.00 250.0
265.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
665.0
-
Dychowski Dawid J 1998 Lodz 109.00 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
1
Burda Oleksandr O 1988 Novovolynsk 108.80 300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
835.0
2
Lisowski Artur O 1994 Zduńska Wola 104.10 270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
3
Wałga Grzegorz O 1987 Cieszyn 108.10 250.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
722.5
-
Susek Jakub O 1995 Lodz 108.40 255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
-
Lebioda Michal O 1989 Lodz 110.00 265.0
285.0
290.0
265.0
265.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
155.0
260.0
260.0
Category 125 kg
1
Arendt Bernard O 1985 Bialystok 115.60 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
310.0
325.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
840.0
2
Lipka Lukasz O 1992 Obsza 120.00 310.0
330.0
342.5
330.0
330.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
830.0
3
Kijak Adam O 1995 Swędów 116.30 325.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
812.5
4
Gortad Marek O 1995 Poznań 122.30 305.0
305.0
320.0
305.0
305.0
180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
275.0
290.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
767.5
1
Kargul Kamil MS 1985 Świdwin 115.30 225.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
275.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
1
Kochiashvili Ilia PFM 1991 Tbilisi 113.70 200.0
200.0
230.0
200.0
200.0
170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
670.0
Category 140 kg
-
Ludkowski Krystian J 1998 Posada 126.00 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
100.0
100.0
270.0
270.0
1
Nojek Kamil O 1988 Kwidzyn 135.00 360.0
380.0
380.0
360.0
360.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
330.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
925.0
2
Spodzieja Daniel O 1995 Opole 127.50 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
290.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
762.5
3
Wiesniewski Dawid O 1995 Radom 131.70 280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
760.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Shengelia Zurab J 1999 Tbilisi 149.00 220.0
250.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
280.0
310.0
280.0
280.0
680.0