Search competitions

9th Open WPA Ukraine Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotal
Women
Category 44 kg
1Chornoguz MarinaO1988Odessa43.108542.5102.5230
2Senich EvgeniyaO2010Odessa36.20452555125
Category 52 kg
1Negodyuk OlgaO1968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy52.00112.565130307.5
2Panchenko GannaO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.5011055112.5277.5
1Negodyuk OlgaM31968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy52.00112.565130307.5
Category 56 kg
1Sholina KseniyaJ1999Odessa53.5092.55087.5230
1Sholina KseniyaO1999Odessa53.5092.5
5087.5230
Category 60 kg
1Martinyuk OlgaO1991Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy57.0011052.5130292.5
2Chumaeva YuliyaO1973Odessa59.9092.557.5110260
3Zaderyaka YuliyaO1994Nikolaev56.8092.54592.5230
4Azarenkova OksanaO1961Odessa59.4052.537.595185
1Chumaeva YuliyaPFM1973Odessa59.9092.557.5110260
Category 67.5 kg
1Zaderyaka OlgaJ1996Nikolaev65.80102.552.5140295
1Skydan AnastasiyaO1989Melitopol63.0087.550105242.5
2Muzyka OksanaO1969Odessa67.30356570170
Category 75 kg
1Zdorovtsova DariyaO1989Zaporozhye71.107557.5110242.5
2Grigor'eva AnastasiyaO1991Odessa73.00904075205
Category 82.5 kg
1Dudnyk TetyanaO1983Odessa79.7030102.535167.5
Men
Category 48 kg
1Prokopenko DaniloT2008Odessa47.2042.527.555125
1Prokopenko DaniloO2008Odessa47.2042.527.555125
Category 56 kg
1Tarverdiev KimO2008Odessa54.9030303090
Category 60 kg
1Kachan IllyaJ1998Bucha56.3012570140335
Category 67.5 kg
1Skiba DenisT12004Nikolaev63.0015575160390
1Muzyka VitaliyO1995Odessa60.2011085150345
Category 75 kg
1Abbasov RuslanO1992Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)74.50175110222.5507.5
2Tsaran AndreyO1989Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)72.30160110180450
3Kucheruk RuslanO1984Odessa71.2015597.5182.5435
4Chornoguz VitaliyO1982Odessa74.8012595170390
5Rimarchuk IgorO2004Odessa73.4015095135380
1Abbasov RuslanPFM1992Ukraine74.50175110222.5507.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Litvinenko OleksandrO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.10165122.5175462.5
2Shirinskiy YuriyO1977Odessa81.00165125172.5462.5
3Stolbtsov SergeyO1988Novomoskovsk81.3016597.5180442.5
4Ovcharenko OleksandrO2001Odessa81.80100137.5150387.5
Category 90 kg
1Levitskiy NazariyT32000Ivano-Frankovsk83.30190130225545
1Tunik BoryslavJ1995Pereginskoe89.80210157.5230597.5
1Kornutich RuslanO1989Pereginskoe88.10245135220600
2Tunik BoryslavO1995Pereginskoe89.80210157.5230597.5
3Kitaygorodskiy EvgenO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.60200150240590
4Shevchenko SergiyO1973Odessa89.20165117.5170452.5
5Bogdan VitaliyO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.002177.5265444.5
6Emets MaksimO1994Kosov86.902112.5230344.5
1Shevchenko SergiyM21973Odessa89.20165117.5170452.5
1Romantsov SergeyM41964Kharkov85.20150115180445
1Shtepa AntonPFM1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00180150242.5572.5
2Emets MaksimPFM1994Kosov86.902112.5230344.5
Category 100 kg
1Patsera AndreyJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.00230150235615
1Semkovich PavelO1980Pereginskoe99.00240167.5252.5660
2Almaz KiriloO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.10235145272.5652.5
3Kulik OlegO1995Pereginskoe91.40245145245635
4Patsera AndreyO1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.00230150235615
5Yanev VolodimirO1983Odessa94.40160162.5220542.5
6Romasenko IgorO1963Odessa94.30175107.5222.5505
1Ryabovol KonstyantinM31969(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.00180105222.5507.5
1Romasenko IgorM41963Odessa94.30175107.5222.5505
1Semkovich PavelMS1980Pereginskoe99.00240167.5252.5660
1Yanev VolodimirPFM1983Odessa94.40160162.5220542.5
Category 110 kg
1Gmirya IvanT32001Priluki105.10230132.5220582.5
1Romaschenko IgorO1980Zaporozhye105.10250160250660
2Garkaviy MaksimO1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.60230155235620
3Khudak BogdanO1984Kosov107.80220157.5240617.5
4Zhuravel MaksimO1987Odessa105.00180172.5210562.5
1Romaschenko IgorMS1980Zaporozhye105.10250160250660
Category 125 kg
1Yusupov DmitroT12004Odessa113.708050100230
1Fedora AndriyO1995Pereginskoe119.90252.5157.5267.5677.5
2Udovik DaniloO1992Odessa114.60225140222.5587.5
3Yusupov DmitroO2004Odessa113.708050100230
DQMikhaylov MikolaO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk119.70210175290 (301)675
DQMikhaylov MikolaPFM1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk119.70210175290 (301)675