9th Open WPA Ukraine Cup

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
Location
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk
Date
20 sep 2019
Number of participants
205
ID
58926
Views
330
Added by
Коцага Вадим 22 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Chornoguz Marina O 1988 Odessa 43.10 75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
230.0
2
Senich Evgeniya O 2010 Odessa 36.20 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
25.0
25.0
45.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
Category 52 kg
1
Negodyuk Olga O 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 52.00 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
307.5
2
Panchenko Ganna O 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
277.5
1
Negodyuk Olga M3 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 52.00 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
307.5
Category 56 kg
1
Sholina Kseniya J 1999 Odessa 53.50 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
230.0
1
Sholina Kseniya O 1999 Odessa 53.50 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
230.0
Category 60 kg
1
Martinyuk Olga O 1991 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 57.00 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
2
Chumaeva Yuliya O 1973 Odessa 59.90 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
3
Zaderyaka Yuliya O 1994 Nikolaev 56.80 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
230.0
4
Azarenkova Oksana O 1961 Odessa 59.40 45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
185.0
1
Chumaeva Yuliya PFM 1973 Odessa 59.90 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zaderyaka Olga J 1996 Nikolaev 65.80 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
295.0
1
Skydan Anastasiya O 1989 Melitopol 63.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
2
Muzyka Oksana O 1969 Odessa 67.30 35.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
55.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
Category 75 kg
1
Zdorovtsova Dariya O 1989 Zaporozhye 71.10 75.0
75.0
90.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
242.5
2
Grigor'eva Anastasiya O 1991 Odessa 73.00 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
205.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dudnyk Tetyana O 1983 Odessa 79.70 30.0
30.0
30.0
85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
35.0
50.0
35.0
35.0
167.5
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Prokopenko Danilo T 2008 Odessa 47.20 32.5
37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
27.5
30.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
1
Prokopenko Danilo O 2008 Odessa 47.20 32.5
37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
27.5
30.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
Category 56 kg
1
Tarverdiev Kim O 2008 Odessa 54.90 30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
90.0
Category 60 kg
1
Kachan Illya J 1998 Bucha 56.30 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
77.5
80.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Skiba Denis T1 2004 Nikolaev 63.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
1
Muzyka Vitaliy O 1995 Odessa 60.20 70.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
110.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
Category 75 kg
1
Abbasov Ruslan O 1992 Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk) 74.50 150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
507.5
2
Tsaran Andrey O 1989 Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk) 72.30 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
3
Kucheruk Ruslan O 1984 Odessa 71.20 137.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
160.0
182.5
202.5
182.5
182.5
435.0
4
Chornoguz Vitaliy O 1982 Odessa 74.80 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
390.0
5
Rimarchuk Igor O 2004 Odessa 73.40 120.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
135.0
160.0
135.0
135.0
380.0
1
Abbasov Ruslan PFM 1992 Ukraine 74.50 150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
507.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Litvinenko Oleksandr O 1989 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.10 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
140.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
462.5
2
Shirinskiy Yuriy O 1977 Odessa 81.00 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
112.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
162.5
162.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
462.5
3
Stolbtsov Sergey O 1988 Novomoskovsk 81.30 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
442.5
4
Ovcharenko Oleksandr O 2001 Odessa 81.80 100.0
100.0
100.0
132.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
120.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
387.5
Category 90 kg
1
Levitskiy Nazariy T3 2000 Ivano-Frankovsk 83.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
545.0
1
Tunik Boryslav J 1995 Pereginskoe 89.80 210.0
217.5
220.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
597.5
1
Kornutich Ruslan O 1989 Pereginskoe 88.10 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
2
Tunik Boryslav O 1995 Pereginskoe 89.80 210.0
217.5
220.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
597.5
3
Kitaygorodskiy Evgen O 1989 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 87.60 200.0
210.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
230.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
4
Shevchenko Sergiy O 1973 Odessa 89.20 165.0
172.5
175.0
165.0
165.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
452.5
5
Bogdan Vitaliy O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 88.00 2.0
2.0
2.0
165.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
444.5
6
Emets Maksim O 1994 Kosov 86.90 2.0
2.0
2.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
344.5
1
Shevchenko Sergiy M2 1973 Odessa 89.20 165.0
172.5
175.0
165.0
165.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
452.5
1
Romantsov Sergey M4 1964 Kharkov 85.20 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
1
Shtepa Anton PFM 1987 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 90.00 155.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
572.5
2
Emets Maksim PFM 1994 Kosov 86.90 2.0
2.0
2.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
344.5
Category 100 kg
1
Patsera Andrey J 1995 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 99.00 230.0
240.0
247.5
230.0
230.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
1
Semkovych Pavlo O 1980 Pereginskoe 99.00 230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
152.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
660.0
2
Almaz Kirilo O 1994 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 98.10 225.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
255.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
652.5
3
Kulik Oleg O 1995 Pereginskoe 91.40 235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
245.0
245.0
635.0
4
Patsera Andrey O 1995 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 99.00 230.0
240.0
247.5
230.0
230.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
5
Yanev Volodimir O 1983 Odessa 94.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
542.5
6
Romasenko Igor O 1963 Odessa 94.30 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
195.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
505.0
1
Ryabovol Konstyantin M3 1969 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 96.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
210.0
222.5
225.0
222.5
222.5
507.5
1
Romasenko Igor M4 1963 Odessa 94.30 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
195.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
505.0
1
Semkovych Pavlo MS 1980 Pereginskoe 99.00 230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
152.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
660.0
1
Yanev Volodimir PFM 1983 Odessa 94.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
542.5
Category 110 kg
1
Gmirya Ivan T3 2001 Priluki 105.10 205.0
217.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
582.5
1
Romaschenko Igor O 1980 Zaporozhye 105.10 230.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
2
Garkaviy Maksim O 1995 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 107.60 215.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
215.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
620.0
3
Khudak Bogdan O 1984 Kosov 107.80 210.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
4
Zhuravel Maksim O 1987 Odessa 105.00 180.0
180.0
180.0
162.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
172.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
562.5
1
Romaschenko Igor MS 1980 Zaporozhye 105.10 230.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
Category 125 kg
1
Yusupov Dmitro T1 2004 Odessa 113.70 65.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
1
Fedora Andriy O 1995 Pereginskoe 119.90 240.0
252.5
262.5
252.5
252.5
152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
245.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
677.5
2
Udovik Danilo O 1992 Odessa 114.60 212.5
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
587.5
3
Yusupov Dmitro O 2004 Odessa 113.70 65.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
DQ
Mikhaylov Mikola O 1988 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 119.70 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
250.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
675.0
DQ
Mikhaylov Mikola PFM 1988 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 119.70 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
250.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
675.0